Giornata 1
|
17 settembre, venerdì
|
Tre Fiori – Murata
|
|
2:1
|
|
La Fiorita – Libertas
|
|
5:0
|
|
Cailungo – Fiorentino
|
|
0:3
|
|
Folgore – Domagnano
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 settembre, sabato
|
San Giovanni – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tre Penne – Virtus
|
|
2:0
|
|
Faetano – Pennarossa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
23 settembre, giovedì
|
Virtus – Cosmos
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 settembre, venerdì
|
Juvenes Dogana – Tre Penne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Domagnano – Cailungo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pennarossa – San Giovanni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fiorentino – Folgore
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 settembre, sabato
|
Murata – La Fiorita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Libertas – Faetano
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
1 ottobre, venerdì
|
Tre Fiori – Libertas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Faetano – Virtus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tre Penne – Murata
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cosmos – La Fiorita
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 ottobre, sabato
|
Folgore – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cailungo – Pennarossa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Domagnano – Fiorentino
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
15 ottobre, venerdì
|
Libertas – San Giovanni
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cosmos – Faetano
|
|
0:3
|
|
Virtus – Domagnano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pennarossa – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 ottobre, sabato
|
La Fiorita – Tre Fiori
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Cailungo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Murata – Fiorentino
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
18 ottobre, lunedì
|
Juvenes Dogana – Domagnano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Faetano – San Giovanni
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 ottobre, martedì
|
Fiorentino – Cosmos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cailungo – Folgore
|
|
1:2
|
|
La Fiorita – Tre Penne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Murata – Libertas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tre Fiori – Pennarossa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
22 ottobre, venerdì
|
Juvenes Dogana – Fiorentino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Domagnano – Tre Fiori
|
|
2:4
|
|
Virtus – La Fiorita
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Giovanni – Cailungo
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 ottobre, sabato
|
Folgore – Faetano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cosmos – Murata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Libertas – Tre Penne
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
29 ottobre, venerdì
|
Faetano – Domagnano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Murata – Cailungo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Cosmos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fiorentino – Pennarossa
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 ottobre, sabato
|
Virtus – Folgore
|
|
1:0
|
|
La Fiorita – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tre Fiori – San Giovanni
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
5 novembre, venerdì
|
Fiorentino – Faetano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Murata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tre Fiori – Tre Penne
|
|
0:3
|
|
Libertas – Cosmos
|
|
6:0
|
|
6 novembre, sabato
|
Domagnano – Pennarossa
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Giovanni – Virtus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Folgore – La Fiorita
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
19 novembre, venerdì
|
Pennarossa – Folgore
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tre Penne – San Giovanni
|
|
3:3
|
|
Murata – Domagnano
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 novembre, sabato
|
Virtus – Libertas
|
|
0:1
|
|
La Fiorita – Cailungo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cosmos – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:5
|
|
Faetano – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
26 novembre, venerdì
|
Folgore – Tre Penne
|
|
2:4
|
|
Pennarossa – Murata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cailungo – Tre Fiori
|
|
2:3
|
|
Faetano – La Fiorita
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 novembre, sabato
|
Juvenes Dogana – Virtus
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Giovanni – Cosmos
|
|
5:1
|
|
Fiorentino – Libertas
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
3 dicembre, venerdì
|
Virtus – Fiorentino
|
|
2:1
|
|
La Fiorita – San Giovanni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosmos – Domagnano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tre Penne – Pennarossa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Libertas – Cailungo
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 dicembre, sabato
|
Tre Fiori – Faetano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Murata – Folgore
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
10 dicembre, venerdì
|
Folgore – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pennarossa – Virtus
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Giovanni – Murata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domagnano – La Fiorita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Libertas
|
|
1:7
|
|
11 dicembre, sabato
|
Cailungo – Cosmos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fiorentino – Tre Penne
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
17 dicembre, venerdì
|
San Giovanni – Folgore
|
|
0:0
|
|
Virtus – Cailungo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cosmos – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tre Fiori – Fiorentino
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 dicembre, sabato
|
Libertas – Pennarossa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Murata – Faetano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tre Penne – Domagnano
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
21 febbraio, lunedì
|
Juvenes Dogana – Cailungo
|
|
0:4
|
|
Pennarossa – La Fiorita
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 febbraio, martedì
|
Faetano – Tre Penne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Domagnano – Libertas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Virtus – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:1
|
|
Folgore – Cosmos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fiorentino – San Giovanni
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
14 marzo, lunedì
|
Libertas – Folgore
|
|
2:2
|
|
Murata – Virtus
|
|
1:2
|
|
La Fiorita – Fiorentino
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 marzo, martedì
|
San Giovanni – Domagnano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cailungo – Faetano
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cosmos – Pennarossa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tre Fiori – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
1 aprile, venerdì
|
Libertas – La Fiorita
|
|
0:3
|
|
Domagnano – Folgore
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pennarossa – Faetano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fiorentino – Cailungo
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 aprile, sabato
|
Virtus – Tre Penne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Murata – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:0
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – San Giovanni
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
4 aprile, lunedì
|
Cailungo – Domagnano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Folgore – Fiorentino
|
|
0:0
|
|
Faetano – Libertas
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 aprile, martedì
|
Cosmos – Virtus
|
|
0:2
|
|
San Giovanni – Pennarossa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
7:1
|
|
La Fiorita – Murata
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
28 gennaio, venerdì
|
Virtus – Faetano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Folgore
|
|
0:4
|
|
Libertas – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:3
|
|
La Fiorita – Cosmos
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 gennaio, sabato
|
Murata – Tre Penne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pennarossa – Cailungo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fiorentino – Domagnano
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
4 febbraio, venerdì
|
Tre Fiori – La Fiorita
|
|
3:3
|
|
Faetano – Cosmos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cailungo – Tre Penne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fiorentino – Murata
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 febbraio, sabato
|
Juvenes Dogana – Pennarossa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Domagnano – Virtus
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Giovanni – Libertas
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
11 febbraio, venerdì
|
San Giovanni – Faetano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Domagnano – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Libertas – Murata
|
|
3:0
|
|
Folgore – Cailungo
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 febbraio, sabato
|
Pennarossa – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosmos – Fiorentino
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tre Penne – La Fiorita
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
14 febbraio, lunedì
|
Cailungo – San Giovanni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Faetano – Folgore
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 febbraio, martedì
|
Fiorentino – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
5:0
|
|
Murata – Cosmos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tre Fiori – Domagnano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Libertas
|
|
1:1
|
|
La Fiorita – Virtus
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
18 febbraio, venerdì
|
Cailungo – Murata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pennarossa – Fiorentino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – La Fiorita
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cosmos – Tre Penne
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 febbraio, sabato
|
Folgore – Virtus
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Giovanni – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:1
|
|
Domagnano – Faetano
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
25 febbraio, venerdì
|
Faetano – Fiorentino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pennarossa – Domagnano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Virtus – San Giovanni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tre Penne – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 febbraio, sabato
|
Murata – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
0:1
|
|
La Fiorita – Folgore
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cosmos – Libertas
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
4 marzo, venerdì
|
Libertas – Virtus
|
|
0:3
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Faetano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Domagnano – Murata
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Giovanni – Tre Penne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Folgore – Pennarossa
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 marzo, sabato
|
Cailungo – La Fiorita
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tre Fiori – Cosmos
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
7 marzo, lunedì
|
Tre Penne – Folgore
|
|
0:0
|
|
Virtus – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 marzo, martedì
|
Tre Fiori – Cailungo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Libertas – Fiorentino
|
|
1:3
|
|
Murata – Pennarossa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cosmos – San Giovanni
|
|
0:0
|
|
La Fiorita – Faetano
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
11 marzo, venerdì
|
Folgore – Murata
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fiorentino – Virtus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cailungo – Libertas
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Giovanni – La Fiorita
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 marzo, sabato
|
Domagnano – Cosmos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pennarossa – Tre Penne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Faetano – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
18 marzo, venerdì
|
Tre Fiori – Folgore
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cosmos – Cailungo
|
|
1:3
|
|
La Fiorita – Domagnano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Fiorentino
|
|
4:3
|
|
19 marzo, sabato
|
Virtus – Pennarossa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Libertas – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Murata – San Giovanni
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
8 aprile, venerdì
|
Juvenes Dogana – Cosmos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Faetano – Murata
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pennarossa – Libertas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fiorentino – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 aprile, sabato
|
Folgore – San Giovanni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cailungo – Virtus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Domagnano – Tre Penne
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
12 aprile, martedì
|
Tre Penne – Faetano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cailungo – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 aprile, mercoledì
|
San Giovanni – Fiorentino
|
|
0:3
|
|
La Fiorita – Pennarossa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cosmos – Folgore
|
|
2:5
|
|
Tre Fiori – Virtus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Libertas – Domagnano
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
19 aprile, martedì
|
Juvenes Dogana – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:3
|
|
Domagnano – San Giovanni
|
|
0:4
|
|
Fiorentino – La Fiorita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Folgore – Libertas
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 aprile, mercoledì
|
Faetano – Cailungo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Virtus – Murata
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pennarossa – Cosmos
|
|
2:1
|
|
|