Giornata 1
|
11 settembre, venerdì
|
Juvenes Dogana – Murata
|
|
1:1
|
|
La Fiorita – Libertas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Domagnano – Virtus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pennarossa – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
12 settembre, sabato
|
San Giovanni – Cosmos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fiorentino – Cailungo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Faetano – Tre Penne
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
18 settembre, venerdì
|
Libertas – Pennarossa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Murata – Domagnano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tre Penne – Fiorentino
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 settembre, sabato
|
Virtus – Faetano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cailungo – San Giovanni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – La Fiorita
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 settembre, lunedì
|
Cosmos – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
25 settembre, venerdì
|
Juvenes Dogana – Virtus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Faetano – Cosmos
|
|
1:2
|
|
La Fiorita – Cailungo
|
|
7:2
|
|
Pennarossa – Tre Penne
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 settembre, sabato
|
San Giovanni – Murata
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tre Fiori – Domagnano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertas – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
2 ottobre, venerdì
|
Tre Penne – Cailungo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cosmos – Libertas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Domagnano – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Virtus – Fiorentino
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 ottobre, sabato
|
San Giovanni – Pennarossa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Murata – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tre Fiori – Faetano
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
16 ottobre, venerdì
|
Folgore / Falciano – Tre Fiori
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cailungo – Libertas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pennarossa – La Fiorita
|
|
- : -
|
|
Domagnano – San Giovanni
|
|
3:1
|
|
Murata – Virtus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Faetano – Fiorentino
|
|
- : -
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Tre Penne
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
23 ottobre, venerdì
|
Cailungo – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fiorentino – Pennarossa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Virtus – San Giovanni
|
|
1:1
|
|
La Fiorita – Faetano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cosmos – Domagnano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tre Fiori – Murata
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertas – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
30 ottobre, venerdì
|
Folgore / Falciano – Tre Penne
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Giovanni – Tre Fiori
|
|
- : -
|
|
Domagnano – Cailungo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cosmos – La Fiorita
|
|
- : -
|
|
Murata – Pennarossa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Faetano – Libertas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Fiorentino
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
6 novembre, venerdì
|
Folgore / Falciano – Faetano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cailungo – Murata
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fiorentino – Cosmos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Virtus – Tre Fiori
|
|
- : -
|
|
La Fiorita – Domagnano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – San Giovanni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertas – Tre Penne
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
20 novembre, venerdì
|
San Giovanni – Fiorentino
|
|
- : -
|
|
Domagnano – Pennarossa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cosmos – Virtus
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tre Penne – La Fiorita
|
|
- : -
|
|
Murata – Libertas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Faetano – Cailungo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tre Fiori – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
27 novembre, venerdì
|
Folgore / Falciano – Virtus
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cailungo – Cosmos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pennarossa – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fiorentino – Tre Fiori
|
|
- : -
|
|
La Fiorita – San Giovanni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tre Penne – Murata
|
|
- : -
|
|
Faetano – Domagnano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
4 dicembre, venerdì
|
San Giovanni – Tre Penne
|
|
- : -
|
|
Virtus – Pennarossa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Domagnano – Fiorentino
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cosmos – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Murata – La Fiorita
|
|
- : -
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Faetano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tre Fiori – Libertas
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
11 dicembre, venerdì
|
Folgore / Falciano – San Giovanni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cailungo – Virtus
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pennarossa – Tre Fiori
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fiorentino – Murata
|
|
- : -
|
|
La Fiorita – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tre Penne – Cosmos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertas – Domagnano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
18 dicembre, venerdì
|
San Giovanni – Libertas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fiorentino – La Fiorita
|
|
- : -
|
|
Virtus – Tre Penne
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cosmos – Pennarossa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Murata – Faetano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tre Fiori – Cailungo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
8 gennaio, venerdì
|
Folgore / Falciano – Fiorentino
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cailungo – Pennarossa
|
|
- : -
|
|
La Fiorita – Tre Fiori
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cosmos – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tre Penne – Domagnano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Faetano – San Giovanni
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertas – Virtus
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
15 gennaio, venerdì
|
Fiorentino – Libertas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Virtus – La Fiorita
|
|
- : -
|
|
Domagnano – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Murata – Cosmos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Cailungo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tre Fiori – Tre Penne
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pennarossa – Faetano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|