|
Jornada 2
|
6 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Paradou – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – USM Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 de septiembre, jueves
|
El Harrach – Belouizdad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saoura – US Biskra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tadjenane – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 de septiembre, viernes
|
MC Alger – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blida – Kabylie
|
|
2:3
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
15 de noviembre, miércoles
|
USM Alger – Saoura
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 de noviembre, jueves
|
El Harrach – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olympique Medea – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – Tadjenane
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Constantine – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 de noviembre, viernes
|
US Biskra – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – Paradou
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belouizdad – Blida
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
15 de diciembre, viernes
|
Tadjenane – Belouizdad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kabylie – Oran
|
|
3:3
|
|
Saoura – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 de diciembre, viernes
|
NA Hussein Dey – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:0
|
|
Blida – USM Alger
|
|
2:3
|
|
El Harrach – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – ES Setif
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paradou – CS Constantine
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
18 de enero, jueves
|
Kabylie – Blida
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Biskra – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – El Harrach
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 de enero, viernes
|
Olympique Medea – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:1
|
|
CS Constantine – Tadjenane
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – MC Alger
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oran – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Alger – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
14 de abril, sábado
|
US Biskra – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:0
|
|
ES Setif – Belouizdad
|
|
2:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Blida
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 de abril, domingo
|
Tadjenane – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Harrach – USM Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 de abril, lunes
|
Paradou – Saoura
|
|
3:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Oran
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
22 de abril, domingo
|
Paradou – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kabylie – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Constantine – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oran – El Harrach
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 de abril, lunes
|
Saoura – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Alger – MC Alger
|
|
2:2
|
|
Blida – Tadjenane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympique Medea – ES Setif
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
9 de marzo, viernes
|
CS Constantine – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 de marzo, martes
|
USM Alger – ES Setif
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 de marzo, miércoles
|
Paradou – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 de marzo, jueves
|
NA Hussein Dey – Tadjenane
|
|
3:0
|
|
Blida – El Harrach
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 de marzo, viernes
|
Saoura – Olympique Medea
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oran – US Biskra
|
|
5:0
|
|
3 de abril, martes
|
Kabylie – MC Alger
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
29 de marzo, jueves
|
MC Alger – Blida
|
|
4:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tadjenane – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
US Biskra – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belouizdad – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 de marzo, viernes
|
Olympique Medea – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Harrach – Paradou
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – Oran
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
23 de abril, lunes
|
Paradou – ES Setif
|
|
4:2
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – El Harrach
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kabylie – Olympique Medea
|
|
3:0
|
|
Blida – Belouizdad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saoura – USM Alger
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oran – CS Constantine
|
|
1:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tadjenane – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
10 de mayo, jueves
|
El Harrach – MC Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kabylie – USM Alger
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 de mayo, viernes
|
Paradou – Olympique Medea
|
|
5:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – US Biskra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Blida – CS Constantine
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saoura – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tadjenane – ES Setif
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
18 de mayo, viernes
|
US Biskra – El Harrach
|
|
2:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Paradou
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – Saoura
|
|
1:4
|
|
USM Alger – Blida
|
|
1:2
|
|
ES Setif – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Tadjenane
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oran – Kabylie
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympique Medea – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
3:1
|
|
|