9 de mayo, viernes
|
Francia – Canadá
|
|
3:2 OT
|
|
Eslovaquia – República Checa
|
|
2:3 OT
|
|
10 de mayo, sábado
|
Italia – Noruega
|
|
0:3
|
|
Suecia – Dinamarca
|
|
3:0
|
|
Canadá – Eslovaquia
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 de mayo, domingo
|
Francia – Italia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Noruega – Dinamarca
|
|
4:3
|
|
Suecia – República Checa
|
|
4:3 OT
|
|
12 de mayo, lunes
|
Eslovaquia – Francia
|
|
3:5
|
|
República Checa – Canadá
|
|
3:4
|
|
13 de mayo, martes
|
Italia – Dinamarca
|
|
1:4
|
|
Noruega – Suecia
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 de mayo, miércoles
|
República Checa – Italia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eslovaquia – Noruega
|
|
5:2
|
|
15 de mayo, jueves
|
Canadá – Dinamarca
|
|
6:1
|
|
Suecia – Francia
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 de mayo, viernes
|
Canadá – Italia
|
|
6:1
|
|
Suecia – Eslovaquia
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 de mayo, sábado
|
Francia – Noruega
|
|
5:4 OT
|
|
Dinamarca – República Checa
|
|
4:3 OT
|
|
Eslovaquia – Italia
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 de mayo, domingo
|
Canadá – Suecia
|
|
3:2 OT
|
|
República Checa – Noruega
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 de mayo, lunes
|
Dinamarca – Francia
|
|
2:6
|
|
Italia – Suecia
|
|
1:5
|
|
20 de mayo, martes
|
Noruega – Canadá
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dinamarca – Eslovaquia
|
|
3:4
|
|
República Checa – Francia
|
|
5:4 OT
|
|
|
9 de mayo, viernes
|
Suiza – Rusia
|
|
0:5
|
|
Bielorrusia – EUA
|
|
1:6
|
|
10 de mayo, sábado
|
Kazajstán – Alemania
|
|
1:2 OT
|
|
Finlandia – Letonia
|
|
2:3
|
|
EUA – Suiza
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 de mayo, domingo
|
Alemania – Letonia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bielorrusia – Kazajstán
|
|
4:1
|
|
Finlandia – Rusia
|
|
2:4
|
|
12 de mayo, lunes
|
Suiza – Bielorrusia
|
|
3:4
|
|
Rusia – EUA
|
|
6:1
|
|
13 de mayo, martes
|
Alemania – Finlandia
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kazajstán – Letonia
|
|
4:5
|
|
14 de mayo, miércoles
|
Suiza – Alemania
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rusia – Kazajstán
|
|
7:2
|
|
15 de mayo, jueves
|
EUA – Letonia
|
|
5:6
|
|
Finlandia – Bielorrusia
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 de mayo, viernes
|
EUA – Kazajstán
|
|
4:3 OT
|
|
Finlandia – Suiza
|
|
3:2 OT
|
|
17 de mayo, sábado
|
Letonia – Rusia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bielorrusia – Alemania
|
|
5:2
|
|
Suiza – Kazajstán
|
|
6:2
|
|
18 de mayo, domingo
|
EUA – Finlandia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rusia – Alemania
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 de mayo, lunes
|
Kazajstán – Finlandia
|
|
3:4
|
|
Letonia – Bielorrusia
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 de mayo, martes
|
Alemania – EUA
|
|
4:5
|
|
Letonia – Suiza
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rusia – Bielorrusia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|