Jornada 1
|
2 de febrero, viernes
|
Johor – Kedah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Terengganu – PKNS
|
|
2:2
|
|
Melaka United – Kelantan
|
|
2:1
|
|
PKNP – Negeri Sembilan
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 de febrero, sábado
|
Pahang – Perak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kuala Lumpur – Selangor
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
12 de marzo, lunes
|
Kedah – Selangor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Melaka United – Terengganu
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 de abril, viernes
|
Johor – PKNS
|
|
3:0
|
|
Negeri Sembilan – Kelantan
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 de abril, sábado
|
PKNP – Perak
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kuala Lumpur – Pahang
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
26 de abril, jueves
|
PKNS – PKNP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Terengganu – Kedah
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 de abril, viernes
|
Pahang – Melaka United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selangor – Negeri Sembilan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kelantan – Johor
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 de abril, sábado
|
Perak – Kuala Lumpur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
30 de abril, lunes
|
Terengganu – Pahang
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kedah – Negeri Sembilan
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 de mayo, martes
|
Kuala Lumpur – PKNS
|
|
2:1
|
|
Melaka United – Perak
|
|
1:2
|
|
Johor – Selangor
|
|
2:0
|
|
PKNP – Kelantan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
4 de mayo, viernes
|
Negeri Sembilan – Johor
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kelantan – Kuala Lumpur
|
|
4:2
|
|
PKNS – Melaka United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pahang – Kedah
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 de mayo, sábado
|
Perak – Terengganu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Selangor – PKNP
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
10 de mayo, jueves
|
Pahang – Terengganu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kelantan – PKNP
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 de mayo, viernes
|
Perak – Melaka United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Selangor – Johor
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 de mayo, sábado
|
Negeri Sembilan – Kedah
|
|
1:2
|
|
PKNS – Kuala Lumpur
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
21 de mayo, lunes
|
Terengganu – Perak
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kuala Lumpur – Kelantan
|
|
5:1
|
|
Kedah – Pahang
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 de mayo, martes
|
Johor – Negeri Sembilan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Melaka United – PKNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de julio, jueves
|
PKNP – Selangor
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
25 de mayo, viernes
|
Pahang – Kuala Lumpur
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 de mayo, viernes
|
Terengganu – Melaka United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kelantan – Negeri Sembilan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Selangor – Kedah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Perak – PKNP
|
|
4:3
|
|
26 de mayo, sábado
|
PKNS – Johor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
31 de mayo, jueves
|
Kedah – Melaka United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Selangor – Kelantan
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 de junio, viernes
|
PKNP – Pahang
|
|
1:2
|
|
Johor – Perak
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kuala Lumpur – Terengganu
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 de junio, sábado
|
Negeri Sembilan – PKNS
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
8 de junio, viernes
|
Kelantan – Kedah
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 de junio, viernes
|
Melaka United – Kuala Lumpur
|
|
2:4
|
|
Terengganu – PKNP
|
|
2:1
|
|
Perak – Negeri Sembilan
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 de junio, domingo
|
PKNS – Selangor
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 de junio, lunes
|
Pahang – Johor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
18 de junio, lunes
|
Negeri Sembilan – Pahang
|
|
1:3
|
|
PKNP – Melaka United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Selangor – Perak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kelantan – PKNS
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 de junio, martes
|
Johor – Terengganu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kedah – Kuala Lumpur
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
25 de junio, lunes
|
Kedah – PKNS
|
|
2:0
|
|
Melaka United – Johor
|
|
0:4
|
|
Pahang – Selangor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Perak – Kelantan
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de junio, martes
|
Terengganu – Negeri Sembilan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kuala Lumpur – PKNP
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
19 de julio, jueves
|
Perak – Kedah
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 de julio, sábado
|
Pahang – PKNS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kuala Lumpur – Negeri Sembilan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Melaka United – Selangor
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 de julio, lunes
|
PKNP – Johor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Terengganu – Kelantan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|