Jornada 1
|
6 de agosto, viernes
|
Tranmere – Walsall
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salford City – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Town – Rochdale
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Swindon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Port Vale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Exeter City – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stevenage – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Newport County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Sutton United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
13 de agosto, viernes
|
Barrow – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Port Vale – Tranmere
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bradford City – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rochdale – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swindon – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Walsall – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Leyton Orient – Exeter City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Stevenage
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 de septiembre, martes
|
Crawley Town – Harrogate Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 de febrero, lunes
|
Sutton United – Salford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 de febrero, viernes
|
Newport County – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
16 de agosto, lunes
|
Crawley Town – Salford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barrow – Exeter City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bradford City – Stevenage
|
|
4:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Walsall – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Tranmere
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rochdale – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 de agosto, lunes
|
Leyton Orient – Harrogate Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 de septiembre, lunes
|
Newport County – Northampton Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutton United – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
20 de agosto, viernes
|
Salford City – Swindon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Harrogate Town – Barrow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Bradford City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Walsall
|
|
2:0
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Sutton United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tranmere – Newport County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Crawley Town
|
|
6:3
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stevenage – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Bristol Rovers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Rochdale
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
27 de agosto, viernes
|
Crawley Town – Northampton Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Salford City – Newport County
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sutton United – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Harrogate Town – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barrow – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Tranmere
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Bradford City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Walsall – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swindon – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rochdale – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Port Vale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
3 de septiembre, viernes
|
Mansfield Town – Harrogate Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Salford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Port Vale – Rochdale
|
|
2:3
|
|
Northampton Town – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bradford City – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tranmere – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Barrow
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stevenage – Swindon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 de octubre, lunes
|
Colchester Utd – Sutton United
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
10 de septiembre, viernes
|
Crawley Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salford City – Bradford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutton United – Stevenage
|
|
2:1
|
|
Harrogate Town – Newport County
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barrow – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Leyton Orient – Oldham Athletic
|
|
4:0
|
|
Walsall – Mansfield Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Swindon – Port Vale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rochdale – Tranmere
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Northampton Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Exeter City
|
|
0:4
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
17 de septiembre, viernes
|
Exeter City – Sutton United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Rochdale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Port Vale – Harrogate Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Swindon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Barrow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stevenage – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:4
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tranmere – Salford City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newport County – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
24 de septiembre, viernes
|
Crawley Town – Bradford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salford City – Northampton Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sutton United – Carlisle Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Harrogate Town – Stevenage
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barrow – Newport County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Port Vale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Walsall – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swindon – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rochdale – Oldham Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Tranmere
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
1 de octubre, viernes
|
Mansfield Town – Barrow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Port Vale – Leyton Orient
|
|
3:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Sutton United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bradford City – Rochdale
|
|
2:0
|
|
Exeter City – Walsall
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stevenage – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Harrogate Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newport County – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tranmere – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Swindon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Colchester Utd – Salford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
7 de octubre, jueves
|
Tranmere – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 de octubre, viernes
|
Bristol Rovers – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sutton United – Port Vale
|
|
4:3
|
|
Harrogate Town – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
6:1
|
|
Barrow – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Oldham Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walsall – Salford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rochdale – Crawley Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stevenage – Exeter City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Swindon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Newport County – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
15 de octubre, viernes
|
Crawley Town – Sutton United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Salford City – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Tranmere
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Barrow
|
|
3:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bradford City – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Walsall
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swindon – Rochdale
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Stevenage
|
|
3:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Harrogate Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Exeter City – Newport County
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
18 de octubre, lunes
|
Crawley Town – Exeter City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Salford City – Rochdale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutton United – Swindon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Harrogate Town – Tranmere
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barrow – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Stevenage
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newport County – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Walsall
|
|
1:3
|
|
Colchester Utd – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
22 de octubre, viernes
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Harrogate Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Oldham Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Colchester Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Exeter City – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stevenage – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Salford City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rochdale – Sutton United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Swindon – Bradford City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Walsall – Barrow
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tranmere – Northampton Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Newport County
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
29 de octubre, viernes
|
Barrow – Rochdale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Harrogate Town – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutton United – Walsall
|
|
0:1
|
|
Salford City – Exeter City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Port Vale
|
|
1:4
|
|
Mansfield Town – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
5:0
|
|
Newport County – Stevenage
|
|
5:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Swindon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Colchester Utd – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bradford City – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
11 de noviembre, jueves
|
Hartlepool Utd – Newport County
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 de noviembre, viernes
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Salford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Barrow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stevenage – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rochdale – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:2
|
|
Walsall – Harrogate Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tranmere – Sutton United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Northampton Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 de enero, lunes
|
Forest Green Rovers – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 de enero, lunes
|
Swindon – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
19 de noviembre, viernes
|
Mansfield Town – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Barrow – Crawley Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Harrogate Town – Salford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bradford City – Northampton Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Tranmere
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Sutton United
|
|
4:1
|
|
Walsall – Rochdale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Newport County – Swindon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Port Vale
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stevenage – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
22 de noviembre, lunes
|
Northampton Town – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salford City – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutton United – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Harrogate Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Port Vale – Walsall
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tranmere – Bradford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swindon – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rochdale – Stevenage
|
|
2:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Barrow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Exeter City
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
25 de noviembre, jueves
|
Colchester Utd – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de noviembre, viernes
|
Crawley Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salford City – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutton United – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Walsall
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swindon – Harrogate Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 de enero, lunes
|
Tranmere – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
6 de diciembre, lunes
|
Harrogate Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:4
|
|
Mansfield Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Exeter City – Northampton Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stevenage – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Port Vale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Swindon
|
|
4:1
|
|
Walsall – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newport County – Sutton United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Tranmere
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 de diciembre, martes
|
Hartlepool Utd – Rochdale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bradford City – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 de enero, lunes
|
Barrow – Salford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
10 de diciembre, viernes
|
Harrogate Town – Northampton Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barrow – Swindon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Salford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bradford City – Sutton United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Rochdale
|
|
4:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Crawley Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Walsall – Colchester Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newport County – Port Vale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
5:5
|
|
Stevenage – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Exeter City – Tranmere
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
17 de diciembre, viernes
|
Salford City – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutton United – Harrogate Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tranmere – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rochdale – Newport County
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 de enero, viernes
|
Carlisle Utd – Bradford City
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 de enero, lunes
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:3
|
|
31 de enero, lunes
|
Northampton Town – Barrow
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de febrero, lunes
|
Colchester Utd – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swindon – Walsall
|
|
5:0
|
|
28 de febrero, lunes
|
Crawley Town – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 de marzo, lunes
|
Port Vale – Exeter City
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 de abril, lunes
|
Forest Green Rovers – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
25 de diciembre, sábado
|
Mansfield Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tranmere – Barrow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 de enero, lunes
|
Port Vale – Salford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stevenage – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 de febrero, lunes
|
Bristol Rovers – Sutton United
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 de febrero, lunes
|
Bradford City – Harrogate Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 de febrero, lunes
|
Northampton Town – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newport County – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Rochdale
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 de marzo, lunes
|
Exeter City – Swindon
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
28 de diciembre, martes
|
Barrow – Oldham Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swindon – Stevenage
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de enero, lunes
|
Forest Green Rovers – Exeter City
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 de enero, lunes
|
Sutton United – Colchester Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 de enero, lunes
|
Leyton Orient – Newport County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Walsall – Bradford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 de enero, lunes
|
Harrogate Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Salford City – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 de febrero, lunes
|
Hartlepool Utd – Tranmere
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 de febrero, lunes
|
Rochdale – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 de marzo, lunes
|
Crawley Town – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
31 de diciembre, viernes
|
Swindon – Northampton Town
|
|
5:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Oldham Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Stevenage
|
|
2:0
|
|
Walsall – Newport County
|
|
3:3
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barrow – Bradford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutton United – Exeter City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 de enero, lunes
|
Salford City – Tranmere
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 de febrero, lunes
|
Leyton Orient – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 de febrero, lunes
|
Harrogate Town – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 de marzo, lunes
|
Rochdale – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
7 de enero, viernes
|
Stevenage – Walsall
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tranmere – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Newport County – Salford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Crawley Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 de enero, lunes
|
Mansfield Town – Swindon
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 de enero, lunes
|
Carlisle Utd – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 de enero, lunes
|
Port Vale – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Rochdale
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 de febrero, lunes
|
Exeter City – Harrogate Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
1 de marzo, martes
|
Bristol Rovers – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 de marzo, lunes
|
Oldham Athletic – Sutton United
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
14 de enero, viernes
|
Bradford City – Salford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Walsall
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Port Vale – Swindon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Northampton Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tranmere – Rochdale
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newport County – Harrogate Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Barrow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stevenage – Sutton United
|
|
3:3
|
|
Exeter City – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 de marzo, lunes
|
Oldham Athletic – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
21 de enero, viernes
|
Walsall – Exeter City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Salford City – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sutton United – Northampton Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Harrogate Town – Oldham Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Barrow – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Newport County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Port Vale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rochdale – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swindon – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Tranmere
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
28 de enero, viernes
|
Newport County – Barrow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stevenage – Harrogate Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Walsall
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tranmere – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:4
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Rochdale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Swindon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Sutton United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Port Vale – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Salford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Crawley Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Exeter City – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
4 de febrero, viernes
|
Sutton United – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Town – Bradford City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barrow – Tranmere
|
|
1:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Oldham Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Newport County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Walsall – Northampton Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swindon – Exeter City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Stevenage
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 de marzo, lunes
|
Hartlepool Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rochdale – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 de abril, lunes
|
Salford City – Port Vale
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
13 de agosto, viernes
|
Salford City – Sutton United
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 de febrero, lunes
|
Exeter City – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tranmere – Swindon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Bristol Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Rochdale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stevenage – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Harrogate Town – Crawley Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Walsall
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Barrow
|
|
3:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Port Vale
|
|
1:3
|
|
Northampton Town – Newport County
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
11 de febrero, viernes
|
Walsall – Tranmere
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Salford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bradford City – Exeter City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swindon – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Barrow – Stevenage
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Northampton Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Newport County – Oldham Athletic
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sutton United – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Harrogate Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
13 de agosto, viernes
|
Mansfield Town – Newport County
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 de febrero, viernes
|
Oldham Athletic – Bradford City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stevenage – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:4
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Swindon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tranmere – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Sutton United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Rochdale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Walsall
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de febrero, lunes
|
Harrogate Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 de marzo, lunes
|
Salford City – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 de abril, lunes
|
Exeter City – Barrow
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
25 de febrero, viernes
|
Colchester Utd – Oldham Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutton United – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Leyton Orient – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barrow – Harrogate Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Stevenage
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bradford City – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Salford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rochdale – Northampton Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Tranmere
|
|
4:2
|
|
Walsall – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
3 de marzo, jueves
|
Mansfield Town – Exeter City
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 de marzo, viernes
|
Leyton Orient – Stevenage
|
|
2:2
|
|
Newport County – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Colchester Utd – Port Vale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Swindon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Tranmere
|
|
3:2
|
|
Barrow – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutton United – Rochdale
|
|
3:0
|
|
Salford City – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
10 de marzo, jueves
|
Tranmere – Mansfield Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 de marzo, viernes
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Harrogate Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Walsall – Sutton United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swindon – Oldham Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rochdale – Barrow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Bradford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stevenage – Newport County
|
|
0:2
|
|
Exeter City – Salford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Crawley Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Northampton Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 37
|
14 de marzo, lunes
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Barrow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Bradford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Exeter City – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stevenage – Northampton Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rochdale – Salford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Sutton United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walsall – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tranmere – Harrogate Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Mansfield Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Newport County
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 38
|
17 de marzo, jueves
|
Newport County – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 de marzo, viernes
|
Leyton Orient – Rochdale
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Exeter City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bradford City – Port Vale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Bristol Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Swindon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Barrow – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Harrogate Town – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutton United – Tranmere
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salford City – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
5:1
|
|
20 de marzo, domingo
|
Colchester Utd – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 de abril, lunes
|
Mansfield Town – Stevenage
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 39
|
25 de marzo, viernes
|
Carlisle Utd – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Rochdale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salford City – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
Exeter City – Stevenage
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Tranmere
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leyton Orient – Barrow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bradford City – Newport County
|
|
0:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Port Vale – Sutton United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Harrogate Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 de abril, lunes
|
Swindon – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 40
|
1 de abril, viernes
|
Harrogate Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barrow – Port Vale
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Northampton Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Salford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Bradford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tranmere – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Walsall – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rochdale – Swindon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Exeter City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stevenage – Oldham Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 de abril, lunes
|
Sutton United – Crawley Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 41
|
8 de abril, viernes
|
Crawley Town – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salford City – Harrogate Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutton United – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:0
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Exeter City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rochdale – Walsall
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Newport County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tranmere – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Stevenage
|
|
0:2
|
|
Northampton Town – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Oldham Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 42
|
14 de abril, jueves
|
Harrogate Town – Swindon
|
|
1:4
|
|
Barrow – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Sutton United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bradford City – Tranmere
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Port Vale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Exeter City – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Salford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Walsall – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Crawley Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Northampton Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stevenage – Rochdale
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 43
|
17 de abril, domingo
|
Crawley Town – Walsall
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salford City – Barrow
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sutton United – Newport County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rochdale – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swindon – Leyton Orient
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tranmere – Exeter City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Bradford City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Northampton Town – Harrogate Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Port Vale – Bristol Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 44
|
21 de abril, jueves
|
Newport County – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 de abril, viernes
|
Harrogate Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Barrow – Sutton United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Crawley Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Swindon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bradford City – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leyton Orient – Northampton Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Walsall – Port Vale
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Salford City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stevenage – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
Exeter City – Rochdale
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 45
|
29 de abril, viernes
|
Crawley Town – Leyton Orient
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutton United – Bradford City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Scunthorpe Utd – Hartlepool Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Stevenage
|
|
2:1
|
|
Northampton Town – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Walsall
|
|
2:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Harrogate Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rochdale – Bristol Rovers
|
|
3:4
|
|
Swindon – Barrow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tranmere – Oldham Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 de mayo, domingo
|
Salford City – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Port Vale – Newport County
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 46
|
6 de mayo, viernes
|
Barrow – Northampton Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mansfield Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hartlepool Utd – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bradford City – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Exeter City – Port Vale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stevenage – Salford City
|
|
4:2
|
|
Oldham Athletic – Crawley Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
Newport County – Rochdale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Walsall – Swindon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Leyton Orient – Tranmere
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bristol Rovers – Scunthorpe Utd
|
|
7:0
|
|
Harrogate Town – Sutton United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|