|
Jornada 2
|
3 de agosto, sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hvidovre – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roskilde – Skive
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Naestved – Kolding IF
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vejle – Nykobing
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
10 de agosto, sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Vejle
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 de agosto, sábado
|
Kolding IF – Roskilde
|
|
4:3
|
|
Nykobing – Hvidovre
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fremad Amager – Skive
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fredericia – Naestved
|
|
3:1
|
|
Viborg – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
14 de agosto, miércoles
|
Vejle – Fredericia
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 de agosto, sábado
|
Fremad Amager – Nykobing
|
|
2:3
|
|
Roskilde – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Koge – Kolding IF
|
|
1:2
|
|
Skive – Viborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Naestved – Hvidovre
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
20 de agosto, martes
|
Kolding IF – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nykobing – Naestved
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vendsyssel – Skive
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hvidovre – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:0
|
|
Roskilde – Koge
|
|
2:3
|
|
Viborg – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
24 de agosto, sábado
|
Naestved – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 de agosto, sábado
|
Hvidovre – Roskilde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fredericia – Kolding IF
|
|
4:3
|
|
Koge – Fremad Amager
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vejle – Skive
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viborg – Nykobing
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
29 de agosto, jueves
|
Vejle – Viborg
|
|
4:1
|
|
31 de agosto, sábado
|
Nykobing – Kolding IF
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vendsyssel – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Naestved
|
|
1:0
|
|
Roskilde – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Skive – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
7 de septiembre, sábado
|
Naestved – Roskilde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fredericia – Nykobing
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hvidovre – Skive
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kolding IF – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Viborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 de octubre, martes
|
Koge – Vejle
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
14 de septiembre, sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Kolding IF
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Viborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Roskilde – Nykobing
|
|
3:1
|
|
Koge – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skive – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vejle – Hvidovre
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
19 de septiembre, jueves
|
Vejle – Roskilde
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 de septiembre, sábado
|
Kolding IF – Skive
|
|
4:2
|
|
Nykobing – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hvidovre – Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Fremad Amager
|
|
1:2
|
|
Naestved – Viborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
28 de septiembre, sábado
|
Viborg – Kolding IF
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 de septiembre, sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Roskilde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fredericia – Hvidovre
|
|
3:2
|
|
Skive – Nykobing
|
|
3:3
|
|
Naestved – Vejle
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
5 de octubre, sábado
|
Hvidovre – Naestved
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 de octubre, sábado
|
Kolding IF – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nykobing – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:2
|
|
Roskilde – Viborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koge – Skive
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vejle – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
10 de octubre, jueves
|
Kolding IF – Nykobing
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 de octubre, viernes
|
Skive – Hvidovre
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 de octubre, sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de noviembre, martes
|
Fredericia – Roskilde
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Fremad Amager – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 de noviembre, jueves
|
Viborg – Vejle
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
19 de octubre, sábado
|
Vejle – Kolding IF
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 de octubre, sábado
|
Nykobing – Fredericia
|
|
0:5
|
|
Hvidovre – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koge – Roskilde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Naestved – Skive
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viborg – Fremad Amager
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
26 de octubre, sábado
|
Kolding IF – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nykobing – Viborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fremad Amager – Hvidovre
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skive – Vejle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Roskilde – Naestved
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
2 de noviembre, sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Nykobing
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hvidovre – Kolding IF
|
|
1:2
|
|
Koge – Viborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skive – Roskilde
|
|
1:3
|
|
Naestved – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vejle – Fremad Amager
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
9 de noviembre, sábado
|
Kolding IF – Koge
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nykobing – Vejle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Viborg – Naestved
|
|
2:1
|
|
Roskilde – Hvidovre
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fredericia – Skive
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
15 de noviembre, viernes
|
Hvidovre – Fredericia
|
|
2:3
|
|
16 de noviembre, sábado
|
Naestved – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skive – Kolding IF
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koge – Nykobing
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 de noviembre, viernes
|
Roskilde – Vejle
|
|
0:4
|
|
Vendsyssel – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
29 de febrero, sábado
|
Kolding IF – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nykobing – Skive
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vendsyssel – Roskilde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Fredericia
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vejle – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viborg – Hvidovre
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
6 de marzo, viernes
|
Koge – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 de marzo, sábado
|
Hvidovre – Vejle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fredericia – Viborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Roskilde – Kolding IF
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skive – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:1
|
|
Naestved – Nykobing
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
11 de junio, jueves
|
Skive – Nykobing
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 de junio, viernes
|
Naestved – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fredericia – Fremad Amager
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kolding IF – Vejle
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 de junio, sábado
|
Hvidovre – Viborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
Roskilde – Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
22 de junio, lunes
|
Koge – Kolding IF
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fredericia – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:4
|
|
23 de junio, martes
|
Naestved – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skive – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 de junio, miércoles
|
Hvidovre – Fremad Amager
|
|
3:0
|
|
Roskilde – Nykobing
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
25 de junio, jueves
|
Vendsyssel – Kolding IF
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 de junio, viernes
|
Viborg – Koge
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vejle – Fredericia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skive – Naestved
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 de junio, sábado
|
Nykobing – Hvidovre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Roskilde
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
2 de julio, jueves
|
Naestved – Kolding IF
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 de julio, viernes
|
Vendsyssel – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 de julio, sábado
|
Skive – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hvidovre – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de julio, lunes
|
Vejle – Roskilde
|
|
4:1
|
|
Viborg – Nykobing
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
13 de julio, lunes
|
Fredericia – Kolding IF
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vejle – Nykobing
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
4:1
|
|
14 de julio, martes
|
Koge – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 de julio, miércoles
|
Naestved – Roskilde
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hvidovre – Skive
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
18 de julio, sábado
|
Kolding IF – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nykobing – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Roskilde – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skive – Koge
|
|
3:2
|
|
Naestved – Hvidovre
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vejle – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
22 de julio, miércoles
|
Fredericia – Nykobing
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 de julio, viernes
|
Viborg – Kolding IF
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koge – Naestved
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fremad Amager – Vejle
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hvidovre – Roskilde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Skive
|
|
0:1
|
|
|