Spieltag 1
|
10 August, Donnerstag
|
Boluspor – Adanaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 August, Freitag
|
Kocaelispor – Manisa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Giresunspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Eyüpspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 August, Samstag
|
BB Erzurumspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Corum
|
|
0:3
|
|
Göztepe – Sakaryaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Ümraniyespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 August, Sonntag
|
Sanliurfaspor – Altay
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
17 August, Donnerstag
|
Corum – Giresunspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 August, Freitag
|
Ümraniyespor – Göztepe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bodrumspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Adanaspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 August, Samstag
|
Altay – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Boluspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Manisa – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 August, Sonntag
|
Eyüpspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
24 August, Donnerstag
|
BB Erzurumspor – Manisa
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 August, Freitag
|
Sakaryaspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Eyüpspor
|
|
0:5
|
|
Göztepe – Corum
|
|
1:2
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 August, Samstag
|
Kocaelispor – Altay
|
|
3:2
|
|
Boluspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 August, Sonntag
|
Giresunspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
31 August, Donnerstag
|
Adanaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 September, Freitag
|
Manisa – Tuzlaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eyüpspor – Giresunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Boluspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 September, Samstag
|
Altay – Göztepe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Corum – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bodrumspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
15 September, Freitag
|
BB Erzurumspor – Altay
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Corum
|
|
0:3
|
|
Keciorengucu – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kocaelispor – Boluspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 September, Samstag
|
Tuzlaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Göztepe – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Manisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Eyüpspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 September, Sonntag
|
Sakaryaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
21 September, Donnerstag
|
Boluspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eyüpspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 September, Freitag
|
Manisa – Göztepe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Corum – Sakaryaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keciorengucu – Giresunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 September, Samstag
|
Adanaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 September, Sonntag
|
Altay – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
28 September, Donnerstag
|
Ümraniyespor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 September, Freitag
|
Genclerbirligi – Manisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Altay
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 September, Samstag
|
Sakaryaspor – Eyüpspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bodrumspor – Corum
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Keciorengucu
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Göztepe – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
5 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Kocaelispor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Oktober, Freitag
|
Sanliurfaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Manisa – Sakaryaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Corum
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eyüpspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Oktober, Samstag
|
Keciorengucu – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Adanaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
Altay – Ümraniyespor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Boluspor – Göztepe
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
20 Oktober, Freitag
|
Göztepe – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:2
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Oktober, Samstag
|
Ümraniyespor – Manisa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bodrumspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Corum – Eyüpspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Giresunspor – Boluspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Genclerbirligi – Altay
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
26 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Sanliurfaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Oktober, Freitag
|
Tuzlaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Göztepe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boluspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Oktober, Samstag
|
Manisa – Corum
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eyüpspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altay – Sakaryaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
2 November, Donnerstag
|
Sakaryaspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 November, Freitag
|
Genclerbirligi – Boluspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Göztepe – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Corum – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 November, Samstag
|
Bodrumspor – Manisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Altay
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eyüpspor – Adanaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Giresunspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 November, Sonntag
|
Ümraniyespor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
9 November, Donnerstag
|
Adanaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 November, Freitag
|
Sanliurfaspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altay – Eyüpspor
|
|
1:7
|
|
11 November, Samstag
|
BB Erzurumspor – Göztepe
|
|
3:2
|
|
Manisa – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Boluspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kocaelispor – Corum
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
23 November, Donnerstag
|
Sakaryaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 November, Freitag
|
Giresunspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bodrumspor – Adanaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 November, Samstag
|
Corum – Altay
|
|
3:0
|
|
Eyüpspor – Manisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Göztepe – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 November, Sonntag
|
Genclerbirligi – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
30 November, Donnerstag
|
Kocaelispor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Adanaspor – Corum
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 Dezember, Freitag
|
Boluspor – Eyüpspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Keciorengucu – Sakaryaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Dezember, Samstag
|
BB Erzurumspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Manisa – Altay
|
|
3:0
|
|
Göztepe – Giresunspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
8 Dezember, Freitag
|
Bandirmaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bodrumspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Dezember, Samstag
|
Genclerbirligi – Göztepe
|
|
0:3
|
|
Eyüpspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Corum – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Manisa – Adanaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Altay – Boluspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
18 Dezember, Montag
|
Kocaelispor – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 Dezember, Dienstag
|
BB Erzurumspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Göztepe – Eyüpspor
|
|
5:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Altay
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Boluspor – Manisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Corum
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
22 Dezember, Freitag
|
Sakaryaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Dezember, Samstag
|
Altay – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bodrumspor – Göztepe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Giresunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Eyüpspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Corum – Boluspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Manisa – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
11 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Sakaryaspor – Göztepe
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Januar, Freitag
|
Adanaspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eyüpspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bodrumspor – Giresunspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
13 Januar, Samstag
|
Manisa – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Corum – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Januar, Sonntag
|
Altay – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
18 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Giresunspor – Corum
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Januar, Freitag
|
BB Erzurumspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boluspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Eyüpspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Januar, Samstag
|
Genclerbirligi – Sakaryaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Manisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Altay
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 Januar, Sonntag
|
Göztepe – Ümraniyespor
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
25 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Adanaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Januar, Freitag
|
Manisa – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Corum – Göztepe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eyüpspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 Januar, Samstag
|
Altay – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
6:0
|
|
Bodrumspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Januar, Sonntag
|
Sanliurfaspor – Boluspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
1 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Sakaryaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Februar, Freitag
|
Ümraniyespor – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Göztepe – Altay
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kocaelispor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Februar, Samstag
|
Genclerbirligi – Corum
|
|
0:0
|
|
Giresunspor – Eyüpspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Manisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
8 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Corum – Ümraniyespor
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Februar, Freitag
|
Sanliurfaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bodrumspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Altay – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Februar, Samstag
|
Boluspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Göztepe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Manisa – Giresunspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Februar, Sonntag
|
Eyüpspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
15 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Göztepe – Manisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Februar, Freitag
|
Kocaelispor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Februar, Samstag
|
Sakaryaspor – Corum
|
|
3:1
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Eyüpspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bodrumspor – Altay
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Februar, Sonntag
|
Genclerbirligi – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
22 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Altay – Giresunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Februar, Freitag
|
Adanaspor – Göztepe
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Corum – Bodrumspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Februar, Samstag
|
Manisa – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eyüpspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Boluspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Februar, Sonntag
|
Sanliurfaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
29 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Ümraniyespor – Altay
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 März, Freitag
|
Tuzlaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bodrumspor – Eyüpspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Manisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Corum – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Göztepe – Boluspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Giresunspor – Adanaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 März, Sonntag
|
Genclerbirligi – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
7 März, Donnerstag
|
Boluspor – Giresunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 März, Freitag
|
Adanaspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eyüpspor – Corum
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 März, Samstag
|
Sanliurfaspor – Göztepe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Altay – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kocaelispor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 März, Sonntag
|
Manisa – Ümraniyespor
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
14 März, Donnerstag
|
Genclerbirligi – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 März, Freitag
|
Göztepe – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Corum – Manisa
|
|
4:3
|
|
16 März, Samstag
|
Sakaryaspor – Altay
|
|
2:0
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Adanaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bodrumspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Eyüpspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Giresunspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
1 April, Montag
|
Boluspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Corum
|
|
1:2
|
|
Manisa – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 April, Dienstag
|
Tuzlaspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Eyüpspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altay – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:6
|
|
Kocaelispor – Göztepe
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 April, Mittwoch
|
BB Erzurumspor – Giresunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
5 April, Freitag
|
Sakaryaspor – Boluspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bodrumspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 April, Samstag
|
Genclerbirligi – Adanaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eyüpspor – Altay
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Manisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Corum – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 April, Sonntag
|
Göztepe – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Giresunspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
11 April, Donnerstag
|
Manisa – Eyüpspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 April, Freitag
|
Boluspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altay – Corum
|
|
1:3
|
|
Keciorengucu – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 April, Samstag
|
Kocaelispor – Giresunspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Göztepe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 April, Sonntag
|
BB Erzurumspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Adanaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
20 April, Samstag
|
Sakaryaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Kocaelispor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bodrumspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Corum – Adanaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eyüpspor – Boluspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Giresunspor – Göztepe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Altay – Manisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genclerbirligi – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
27 April, Samstag
|
Sanliurfaspor – Eyüpspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Corum
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Keciorengucu – Ümraniyespor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Göztepe – Genclerbirligi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Adanaspor – Manisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Giresunspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Boluspor – Altay
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kocaelispor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
4 Mai, Samstag
|
Sakaryaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Manisa – Boluspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ümraniyespor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bodrumspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Corum – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eyüpspor – Göztepe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Altay – Adanaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Giresunspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
11 Mai, Samstag
|
BB Erzurumspor – Eyüpspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Keciorengucu – Altay
|
|
- : -
|
|
Göztepe – Bodrumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Adanaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Giresunspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Boluspor – Corum
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kocaelispor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Manisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|