кръг 1
|
7 Август, Неделя
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Shukura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zugdidi – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chikhura – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Samtredia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sioni – Saburtalo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Shukura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sioni – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dila
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saburtalo – Samtredia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chikhura – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 Август, Сряда
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Dynamo Tb
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Shukura – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zugdidi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Saburtalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dila – Sioni
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Chikhura
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Sioni – Zugdidi
|
|
4:1
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Dynamo Tb – Shukura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Samtredia – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Dila
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
24 Септември, Събота
|
Saburtalo – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Септември, Неделя
|
Shukura – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samtredia – Zugdidi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Chikhura
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Shukura – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Chikhura
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Октомври, Неделя
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Zugdidi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Samtredia – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saburtalo – Sioni
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
5 Ноември, Събота
|
Dila – Saburtalo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Samtredia
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 Ноември, Неделя
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
5:0
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zugdidi – Sioni
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shukura – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
18 Ноември, Петък
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Chikhura
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 Ноември, Събота
|
Samtredia – Dila
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Ноември, Неделя
|
Sioni – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Saburtalo – Zugdidi
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|