кръг 1
|
13 Август, Четвъртък
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Saburtalo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chikhura – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Август, Петък
|
Dinamo Batumi – Zugdidi
|
|
5:0
|
|
Samtredia – Shukura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dila – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Sioni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Merani
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Sapovnela
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
21 Август, Петък
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dila – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Август, Събота
|
Sapovnela – Samtredia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shukura – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saburtalo – Chikhura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zugdidi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Sioni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Merani – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
29 Август, Събота
|
Dynamo Tb – Saburtalo
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 Август, Неделя
|
Chikhura – Merani
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
2:0
|
|
Samtredia – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sioni – Shukura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Sapovnela
|
|
3:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Zugdidi
|
|
5:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dila
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
11 Септември, Петък
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
3:0
|
|
Merani – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 Септември, Събота
|
Sapovnela – Sioni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Samtredia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zugdidi – Chikhura
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Shukura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dila – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
20 Септември, Неделя
|
Shukura – Sapovnela
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chikhura – Dila
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samtredia – Merani
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sioni – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Saburtalo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Zugdidi
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
25 Септември, Петък
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Shukura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Sioni
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 Септември, Събота
|
Zugdidi – Samtredia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Chikhura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Sapovnela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Merani – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dila – Dynamo Tb
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
3 Октомври, Събота
|
Dynamo Tb – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
5:1
|
|
Samtredia – Dila
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sapovnela – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Октомври, Неделя
|
Shukura – Saburtalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chikhura – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sioni – Merani
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Октомври, Събота
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Zugdidi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
16 Октомври, Петък
|
Saburtalo – Sapovnela
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Октомври, Събота
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:1
|
|
Merani – Shukura
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Samtredia
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Октомври, Неделя
|
Dila – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
5:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Chikhura
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Ноември, Събота
|
Zugdidi – Sioni
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
23 Октомври, Петък
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sioni – Dila
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samtredia – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chikhura – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shukura – Zugdidi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Октомври, Събота
|
Sapovnela – Merani
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Октомври, Неделя
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Saburtalo
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
31 Октомври, Събота
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Saburtalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Ноември, Неделя
|
Zugdidi – Sapovnela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Sioni
|
|
3:5
|
|
Merani – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dila – Shukura
|
|
1:3
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Samtredia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chikhura – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
6 Ноември, Петък
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Zugdidi
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Ноември, Събота
|
Saburtalo – Merani
|
|
4:2
|
|
Shukura – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sapovnela – Dila
|
|
1:5
|
|
8 Ноември, Неделя
|
Samtredia – Chikhura
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sioni – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
6:2
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
21 Ноември, Събота
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Shukura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dila – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Merani
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Sapovnela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chikhura – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Samtredia
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Ноември, Неделя
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Sioni
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zugdidi – Saburtalo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
27 Ноември, Петък
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Ноември, Събота
|
Sapovnela – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:5
|
|
Shukura – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:2
|
|
Samtredia – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:0
|
|
Merani – Zugdidi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sioni – Chikhura
|
|
4:0
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Ноември, Неделя
|
Saburtalo – Dila
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
6 Декември, Неделя
|
Chikhura – Shukura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Saburtalo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samtredia – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Zugdidi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Sapovnela
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Sioni
|
|
5:2
|
|
7 Декември, Понеделник
|
Dila – Merani
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
11 Декември, Петък
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Декември, Събота
|
Sapovnela – Chikhura
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shukura – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:3
|
|
Saburtalo – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
4:4
|
|
Zugdidi – Dila
|
|
1:1
|
|
Merani – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sioni – Samtredia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
19 Февруари, Петък
|
Sapovnela – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shukura – Samtredia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saburtalo – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zugdidi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Dila
|
|
0:1
|
|
Merani – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sioni – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Chikhura
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
23 Февруари, Вторник
|
Chikhura – Saburtalo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dila
|
|
2:2
|
|
Samtredia – Sapovnela
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sioni – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Shukura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Merani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Zugdidi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
27 Февруари, Събота
|
Sapovnela – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shukura – Sioni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zugdidi – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Merani – Chikhura
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dila – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Samtredia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saburtalo – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
6 Март, Неделя
|
Chikhura – Zugdidi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sioni – Sapovnela
|
|
4:1
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Dila
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Merani
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shukura – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Март, Понеделник
|
Samtredia – Saburtalo
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
11 Март, Петък
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Sioni
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Март, Събота
|
Dila – Chikhura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zugdidi – Dynamo Tb
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 Март, Неделя
|
Sapovnela – Shukura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
4:2
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Merani – Samtredia
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
17 Март, Четвъртък
|
Dynamo Tb – Dila
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Март, Петък
|
Shukura – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chikhura – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Samtredia – Zugdidi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sioni – Saburtalo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Март, Събота
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Merani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sapovnela – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Saburtalo – Shukura
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zugdidi – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
0:0
|
|
Merani – Sioni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dila – Samtredia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Sapovnela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Chikhura
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
6 Април, Сряда
|
Sapovnela – Saburtalo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shukura – Merani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chikhura – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samtredia – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sioni – Zugdidi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Dila
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Zugdidi – Shukura
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Merani – Sapovnela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dila – Sioni
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Dynamo Tb
|
|
2:4
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Samtredia
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Април, Понеделник
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Chikhura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
15 Април, Петък
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Merani
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Април, Събота
|
Sioni – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chikhura – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Април, Неделя
|
Sapovnela – Zugdidi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shukura – Dila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
5:0
|
|
Samtredia – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
23 Април, Събота
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dila – Sapovnela
|
|
3:1
|
|
Merani – Saburtalo
|
|
2:5
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Shukura
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zugdidi – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Април, Неделя
|
Chikhura – Samtredia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Sioni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
30 Април, Събота
|
Sapovnela – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shukura – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zugdidi – Saburtalo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samtredia – Dynamo Tb
|
|
2:1
|
|
Merani – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sioni – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
1:3
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Chikhura
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Dila
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
8 Май, Неделя
|
Zugdidi – Merani
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Samtredia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dila – Saburtalo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Shukura
|
|
5:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Sapovnela
|
|
4:1
|
|
9 Май, Понеделник
|
Chikhura – Sioni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
13 Май, Петък
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Май, Събота
|
Sapovnela – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shukura – Chikhura
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saburtalo – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zugdidi – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
2:1
|
|
Merani – Dila
|
|
3:2
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Samtredia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sioni – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
22 Май, Неделя
|
Dinamo Batumi – Merani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samtredia – Sioni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dila – Zugdidi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Saburtalo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Shukura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chikhura – Sapovnela
|
|
3:2
|
|
|