кръг 1
|
23 Август, Вторник
|
Bidvest Wits – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Baroka – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Polokwane City
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Август, Сряда
|
Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows
|
|
3:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Октомври, Сряда
|
Mamelodi – Highlands Park
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
13 Септември, Вторник
|
Ajax Cape Town – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
Free State Stars – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Cape Town City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Baroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
20 Септември, Вторник
|
Baroka – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:2
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Септември, Сряда
|
Free State Stars – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Highlands Park – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Септември, Неделя
|
Chippa Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Май, Четвъртък
|
Mamelodi – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
23 Септември, Петък
|
Cape Town City – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Септември, Събота
|
Polokwane City – Highlands Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
0:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Baroka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Септември, Неделя
|
Bloemfontein – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Февруари, Вторник
|
Chippa Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Май, Четвъртък
|
Bidvest Wits – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
27 Септември, Вторник
|
Maritzburg Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Highlands Park – Cape Town City
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Септември, Сряда
|
Baroka – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Free State Stars – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Октомври, Сряда
|
Ajax Cape Town – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Април, Сряда
|
Mamelodi – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Baroka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Platinum Stars – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
Polokwane City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Highlands Park
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 Май, Понеделник
|
Bidvest Wits – Mamelodi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
28 Октомври, Петък
|
Chippa Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Октомври, Събота
|
Orlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Октомври, Неделя
|
Mamelodi – Cape Town City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baroka – Polokwane City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Highlands Park – Free State Stars
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
1 Ноември, Вторник
|
Supersport Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
6:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Ноември, Сряда
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Baroka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
19 Ноември, Събота
|
Baroka – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mamelodi – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Ноември, Неделя
|
Bloemfontein – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
22 Ноември, Вторник
|
Cape Town City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 Ноември, Сряда
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Golden Arrows
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Baroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Highlands Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
29 Ноември, Вторник
|
Maritzburg Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Cape Town City
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Ноември, Сряда
|
Golden Arrows – Polokwane City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Baroka – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Platinum Stars
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Mamelodi
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Декември, Сряда
|
Highlands Park – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
2 Декември, Петък
|
Bidvest Wits – Cape Town City
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 Декември, Събота
|
Platinum Stars – Polokwane City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Chippa Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Free State Stars
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Highlands Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Декември, Неделя
|
Bloemfontein – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Baroka – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
13 Декември, Вторник
|
Cape Town City – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:4
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Декември, Сряда
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Април, Сряда
|
Supersport Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
16 Декември, Петък
|
Cape Town City – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Декември, Събота
|
Chippa Utd – Highlands Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Platinum Stars – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Free State Stars
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 Декември, Неделя
|
Baroka – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Polokwane City
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 Февруари, Събота
|
Mamelodi – Orlando Pirates
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
20 Декември, Вторник
|
Highlands Park – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Декември, Сряда
|
Ajax Cape Town – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Baroka – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Free State Stars – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
7 Февруари, Вторник
|
Chippa Utd – Baroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
5:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Free State Stars
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Highlands Park
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 Февруари, Сряда
|
Polokwane City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
11 Февруари, Събота
|
Ajax Cape Town – Cape Town City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Февруари, Неделя
|
Highlands Park – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Февруари, Сряда
|
Free State Stars – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baroka – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Февруари, Вторник
|
Mamelodi – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
18 Февруари, Събота
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Highlands Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Free State Stars
|
|
0:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Февруари, Неделя
|
Bloemfontein – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Февруари, Вторник
|
Platinum Stars – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Февруари, Сряда
|
Bidvest Wits – Baroka
|
|
5:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
22 Февруари, Сряда
|
Mamelodi – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 Февруари, Петък
|
Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Февруари, Събота
|
Orlando Pirates – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Highlands Park – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Февруари, Неделя
|
Maritzburg Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Baroka – Cape Town City
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
3 Март, Петък
|
Bidvest Wits – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Март, Събота
|
Supersport Utd – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Mamelodi
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Март, Неделя
|
Free State Stars – Highlands Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Baroka
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
7 Март, Вторник
|
Platinum Stars – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Март, Вторник
|
Mamelodi – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Март, Петък
|
Ajax Cape Town – Free State Stars
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Март, Събота
|
Baroka – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Март, Неделя
|
Highlands Park – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
1 Април, Събота
|
Free State Stars – Orlando Pirates
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Baroka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Highlands Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Април, Неделя
|
Bidvest Wits – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Април, Понеделник
|
Cape Town City – Chippa Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
11 Април, Вторник
|
Baroka – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Април, Сряда
|
Ajax Cape Town – Highlands Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Supersport Utd
|
|
5:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Cape Town City
|
|
2:4
|
|
Bloemfontein – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Golden Arrows
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
14 Април, Петък
|
Maritzburg Utd – Baroka
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Април, Събота
|
Highlands Park – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Април, Сряда
|
Polokwane City – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Май, Сряда
|
Supersport Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
25 Април, Вторник
|
Polokwane City – Golden Arrows
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 Април, Сряда
|
Bloemfontein – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Baroka
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
29 Април, Събота
|
Golden Arrows – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Polokwane City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 Април, Неделя
|
Ajax Cape Town – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:2
|
|
Baroka – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Май, Понеделник
|
Maritzburg Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
5 Май, Петък
|
Platinum Stars – Highlands Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Май, Събота
|
Chippa Utd – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Май, Неделя
|
Polokwane City – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
10 Май, Сряда
|
Mamelodi – Baroka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
7 Май, Неделя
|
Orlando Pirates – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Май, Вторник
|
Supersport Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
4:2
|
|
10 Май, Сряда
|
Highlands Park – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Bidvest Wits
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Май, Събота
|
Ajax Cape Town – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Baroka
|
|
3:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
20 Май, Събота
|
Cape Town City – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Baroka – Highlands Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Free State Stars
|
|
0:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Polokwane City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
27 Май, Събота
|
Polokwane City – Cape Town City
|
|
4:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Baroka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Mamelodi
|
|
2:2
|
|
|