кръг 1
|
2 Август, Петък
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Август, Събота
|
Moroka – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
4:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Август, Неделя
|
Bloemfontein – Mamelodi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Platinum Stars – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Август, Четвъртък
|
Orlando Pirates – AmaZulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
27 Август, Вторник
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Moroka
|
|
1:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Август, Сряда
|
Polokwane City – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Февруари, Вторник
|
Ajax Cape Town – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
30 Август, Петък
|
Moroka – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
3:2
|
|
31 Август, Събота
|
Golden Arrows – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Polokwane City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Pretoria Univ
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Септември, Неделя
|
Ajax Cape Town – AmaZulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Free State Stars
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Септември, Петък
|
Bidvest Wits – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
14 Септември, Събота
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
AmaZulu – Moroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Септември, Неделя
|
Polokwane City – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Септември, Сряда
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Февруари, Вторник
|
Mamelodi – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
17 Септември, Вторник
|
Ajax Cape Town – Mamelodi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bidvest Wits – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Септември, Сряда
|
Orlando Pirates – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Moroka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Platinum Stars – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Free State Stars
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Септември, Събота
|
Moroka – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
21 Септември, Събота
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Септември, Неделя
|
Pretoria Univ – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Септември, Сряда
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Април, Сряда
|
Orlando Pirates – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Май, Вторник
|
Free State Stars – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
22 Октомври, Вторник
|
Platinum Stars – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Moroka
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Октомври, Сряда
|
Maritzburg Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – AmaZulu
|
|
7:1
|
|
18 Декември, Сряда
|
Golden Arrows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Orlando Pirates – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
25 Октомври, Петък
|
Moroka – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Октомври, Събота
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Mamelodi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Октомври, Неделя
|
Free State Stars – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
5 Ноември, Вторник
|
Bloemfontein – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Ноември, Сряда
|
Mamelodi – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Moroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Polokwane City – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Април, Сряда
|
Orlando Pirates – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
8 Ноември, Петък
|
Maritzburg Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Ноември, Събота
|
Supersport Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Mamelodi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Ноември, Неделя
|
AmaZulu – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Март, Сряда
|
Moroka – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
22 Ноември, Петък
|
Bidvest Wits – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Moroka
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Ноември, Събота
|
Golden Arrows – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Ноември, Неделя
|
Polokwane City – Pretoria Univ
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 Януари, Събота
|
Orlando Pirates – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Януари, Четвъртък
|
Mamelodi – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Февруари, Сряда
|
Platinum Stars – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
26 Ноември, Вторник
|
Supersport Utd – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Ноември, Сряда
|
Maritzburg Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Polokwane City
|
|
4:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Декември, Сряда
|
Pretoria Univ – Free State Stars
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Mamelodi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Golden Arrows
|
|
3:0
|
|
Moroka – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
30 Ноември, Събота
|
Pretoria Univ – AmaZulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:3
|
|
Golden Arrows – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Декември, Неделя
|
Mamelodi – Moroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Декември, Петък
|
Ajax Cape Town – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Декември, Неделя
|
Polokwane City – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Февруари, Вторник
|
Bidvest Wits – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
16 Декември, Понеделник
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:3
|
|
Golden Arrows – AmaZulu
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 Декември, Сряда
|
Moroka – Polokwane City
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Май, Вторник
|
Bloemfontein – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
18 Декември, Сряда
|
Mamelodi – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Декември, Петък
|
Ajax Cape Town – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Декември, Събота
|
AmaZulu – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:4
|
|
Polokwane City – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Bloemfontein
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Декември, Неделя
|
Free State Stars – Moroka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
23 Януари, Четвъртък
|
AmaZulu – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Април, Вторник
|
Free State Stars – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Moroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Април, Сряда
|
Polokwane City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
27 Януари, Понеделник
|
Orlando Pirates – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Януари, Петък
|
Supersport Utd – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Moroka – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Февруари, Сряда
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – AmaZulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Март, Вторник
|
Maritzburg Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 Март, Сряда
|
Bloemfontein – Polokwane City
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Март, Вторник
|
Platinum Stars – Mamelodi
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 Март, Събота
|
Golden Arrows – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
1 Февруари, Събота
|
Free State Stars – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Февруари, Вторник
|
AmaZulu – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Февруари, Сряда
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
15 Март, Събота
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Moroka
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
7 Февруари, Петък
|
Ajax Cape Town – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Февруари, Събота
|
Moroka – AmaZulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Polokwane City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Platinum Stars – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Февруари, Неделя
|
Maritzburg Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Февруари, Сряда
|
Supersport Utd – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
15 Февруари, Събота
|
Free State Stars – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Февруари, Неделя
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Февруари, Сряда
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bloemfontein
|
|
3:0
|
|
Moroka – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
28 Януари, Вторник
|
Supersport Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Февруари, Петък
|
Ajax Cape Town – Polokwane City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Moroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Март, Събота
|
Bidvest Wits – Mamelodi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:4
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Free State Stars
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Март, Неделя
|
Bloemfontein – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Март, Сряда
|
Platinum Stars – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
7 Март, Петък
|
AmaZulu – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Март, Събота
|
Pretoria Univ – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Март, Неделя
|
Moroka – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 Април, Сряда
|
Supersport Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
12 Март, Сряда
|
Golden Arrows – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Март, Петък
|
Maritzburg Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 Март, Събота
|
Mamelodi – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Free State Stars
|
|
1:3
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Март, Неделя
|
Ajax Cape Town – Pretoria Univ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Април, Вторник
|
Platinum Stars – Moroka
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
18 Март, Вторник
|
Free State Stars – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Moroka – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Март, Сряда
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
28 Март, Петък
|
Ajax Cape Town – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Март, Събота
|
Platinum Stars – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Moroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Март, Неделя
|
Mamelodi – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – AmaZulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Април, Сряда
|
Bidvest Wits – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
4 Април, Петък
|
Moroka – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Април, Събота
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Polokwane City
|
|
1:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Април, Неделя
|
Maritzburg Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
15 Април, Вторник
|
Orlando Pirates – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajax Cape Town – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Април, Сряда
|
Polokwane City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Platinum Stars – AmaZulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Moroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
18 Април, Петък
|
Maritzburg Utd – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Април, Събота
|
Platinum Stars – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:4
|
|
AmaZulu – Pretoria Univ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Април, Неделя
|
Bloemfontein – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Polokwane City
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Април, Понеделник
|
Moroka – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Април, Сряда
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
18 Декември, Сряда
|
Ajax Cape Town – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Април, Събота
|
Orlando Pirates – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 Май, Вторник
|
Polokwane City – Moroka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
10 Май, Събота
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Ajax Cape Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – AmaZulu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Moroka – Free State Stars
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Pretoria Univ
|
|
0:1
|
|
|