кръг 1
|
23 Юли, Събота
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Petrovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Юли, Неделя
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Август, Сряда
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
30 Юли, Събота
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
31 Юли, Неделя
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
6 Август, Събота
|
Jezero – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Август, Неделя
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
16 Август, Вторник
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Август, Неделя
|
Arsenal Tivat – Buducnost
|
|
0:4
|
|
Jedinstvo – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
3 Септември, Събота
|
Decic – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:4
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Септември, Неделя
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Jedinstvo – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Decic – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Октомври, Неделя
|
Buducnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
9 Октомври, Неделя
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
21 Октомври, Петък
|
Jezero – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
29 Октомври, Събота
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Октомври, Неделя
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
6 Ноември, Неделя
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
12 Ноември, Събота
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jezero – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
26 Ноември, Събота
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Ноември, Неделя
|
Buducnost – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
3 Декември, Събота
|
Jezero – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Sutjeska
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mornar – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
7 Декември, Сряда
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
10 Декември, Събота
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
18 Февруари, Събота
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
4:2
|
|
Decic – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
23 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Jezero – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
28 Февруари, Вторник
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Април, Сряда
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
4 Март, Събота
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
8 Март, Сряда
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jedinstvo – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
12 Март, Неделя
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
1:4
|
|
13 Март, Понеделник
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
18 Март, Събота
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
1 Април, Събота
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
5 Април, Сряда
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:4
|
|
Decic – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
9 Април, Неделя
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
4:4
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Decic
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
15 Април, Събота
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
4:1
|
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
4:3
|
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
23 Април, Неделя
|
Jezero – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mornar – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
29 Април, Събота
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
7 Май, Неделя
|
Buducnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
0:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
14 Май, Неделя
|
Jezero – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Buducnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
20 Май, Събота
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Buducnost – Jezero
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|