|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
5 Ноември, Петък
|
Zeta – Podgorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Ноември, Събота
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Ноември, Неделя
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
21 Ноември, Неделя
|
Zeta – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Podgorica – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
28 Ноември, Неделя
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Podgorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
4:4
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
3:3
|
|
13 Декември, Понеделник
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jezero – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
1 Декември, Сряда
|
Podgorica – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
5 Декември, Неделя
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Podgorica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Декември, Петък
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
8 Декември, Сряда
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
3:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Podgorica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Decic – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
18 Февруари, Петък
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jezero – Decic
|
|
4:2
|
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
24 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
3:1
|
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Podgorica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
1 Март, Вторник
|
Zeta – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Podgorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
5 Март, Събота
|
Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Март, Сряда
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
9 Март, Сряда
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jezero – Podgorica
|
|
4:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Buducnost – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
13 Март, Неделя
|
Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mornar – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Jezero
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
20 Март, Неделя
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Podgorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Mornar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Buducnost – Jezero
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Zeta – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:2
|
|
Podgorica – Decic
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
6 Април, Сряда
|
Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jezero – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zeta – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Petrovac – Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Buducnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Zeta
|
|
6:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
16 Април, Събота
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Podgorica – Mornar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Buducnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
4:2
|
|
Zeta – Petrovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
24 Април, Неделя
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Podgorica – Buducnost
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
30 Април, Събота
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
0:3
|
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zeta – Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
8 Май, Неделя
|
Zeta – Buducnost
|
|
2:2
|
|
Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:4
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Podgorica – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
15 Май, Неделя
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jezero – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
20 Май, Петък
|
Podgorica – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
24 Май, Вторник
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
6:0
|
|
Decic – Podgorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
1:3
|
|
|