|
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
13 Септември, Петък
|
Jong PSV – Jong AZ
|
|
3:2
|
|
Камбюр – Helmond Sport
|
|
5:1
|
|
Den Bosch – NEC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Breda – Jong Utrecht
|
|
0:0
|
|
Де Граафсхап – Ajax II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Volendam – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
MVV – Telstar
|
|
1:2
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Roda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Екселсиор – Almere City
|
|
4:2
|
|
14 Септември, Събота
|
FC Oss – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
18 Октомври, Петък
|
Jong AZ – Ajax II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Де Граафсхап
|
|
2:2
|
|
Den Bosch – Roda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dordrecht – Helmond Sport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telstar – Almere City
|
|
1:0
|
|
MVV – Екселсиор
|
|
0:0
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Volendam
|
|
3:0
|
|
NEC – Jong PSV
|
|
1:0
|
|
Камбюр – FC Oss
|
|
5:1
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Breda
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
8 Ноември, Петък
|
Ajax II – Den Bosch
|
|
5:1
|
|
Jong AZ – MVV
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jong PSV – Telstar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almere City – Breda
|
|
1:0
|
|
NEC – FC Oss
|
|
3:0
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Dordrecht
|
|
3:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – Де Граафсхап
|
|
1:2
|
|
Volendam – Jong Utrecht
|
|
1:0
|
|
Екселсиор – FC Eindhoven
|
|
5:4
|
|
Roda – Камбюр
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
13 Декември, Петък
|
Jong Utrecht – FC Eindhoven
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jong PSV – Dordrecht
|
|
0:1
|
|
Камбюр – Ajax II
|
|
0:2
|
|
FC Oss – Екселсиор
|
|
0:2
|
|
NEC – Almere City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Helmond Sport – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
1:2
|
|
Volendam – MVV
|
|
4:1
|
|
Де Граафсхап – Telstar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Breda – Den Bosch
|
|
1:2
|
|
Roda – Jong AZ
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
20 Декември, Петък
|
Ajax II – FC Oss
|
|
2:0
|
|
Den Bosch – Jong PSV
|
|
2:1
|
|
Almere City – Roda
|
|
2:0
|
|
FC Eindhoven – NEC
|
|
1:4
|
|
MVV – Helmond Sport
|
|
4:1
|
|
Telstar – Jong AZ
|
|
3:1
|
|
Volendam – Де Граафсхап
|
|
3:3
|
|
Екселсиор – Камбюр
|
|
1:3
|
|
Breda – Dordrecht
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
31 Януари, Петък
|
Den Bosch – Jong AZ
|
|
3:0
|
|
Almere City – Telstar
|
|
4:2
|
|
FC Oss – Roda
|
|
0:0
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Де Граафсхап
|
|
1:1
|
|
MVV – Jong PSV
|
|
3:1
|
|
Volendam – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Екселсиор – Breda
|
|
2:2
|
|
NEC – Камбюр
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Ajax II – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
5:1
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
28 Февруари, Петък
|
Ajax II – Telstar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Almere City – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:0
|
|
FC Oss – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
NEC – Breda
|
|
1:1
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Екселсиор
|
|
3:1
|
|
MVV – Den Bosch
|
|
2:3
|
|
Volendam – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
2:2
|
|
Де Граафсхап – Jong AZ
|
|
5:1
|
|
Roda – Dordrecht
|
|
5:0
|
|
Камбюр – Jong PSV
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
13 Март, Петък
|
Камбюр – Breda
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Almere City – Jong Utrecht
|
|
PSTP
|
|
FC Oss – Den Bosch
|
|
PSTP
|
|
NEC – Volendam
|
|
PSTP
|
|
MVV – FC Eindhoven
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dordrecht – Jong AZ
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Де Граафсхап – Helmond Sport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Roda – Telstar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
16 Март, Понеделник
|
Ajax II – Екселсиор
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Jong PSV – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
20 Март, Петък
|
Jong AZ – Jong PSV
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Den Bosch – Breda
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Камбюр
|
|
PSTP
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Ajax II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Helmond Sport – Roda
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Telstar – Dordrecht
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Volendam – Almere City
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Екселсиор – FC Oss
|
|
PSTP
|
|
22 Март, Неделя
|
Де Граафсхап – NEC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Jong Utrecht – MVV
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
27 Март, Петък
|
Камбюр – FC Eindhoven
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Almere City – Екселсиор
|
|
PSTP
|
|
FC Oss – Helmond Sport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
MVV – Volendam
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dordrecht – Den Bosch
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Roda – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
PSTP
|
|
6 Април, Понеделник
|
Де Граафсхап – Breda
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Jong PSV – NEC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ajax II – Jong AZ
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Telstar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
3 Април, Петък
|
NEC – Jong AZ
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ajax II – Де Граафсхап
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Jong PSV – Jong Utrecht
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Den Bosch – Камбюр
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Helmond Sport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Breda – Telstar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Екселсиор – Roda
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Volendam – FC Oss
|
|
PSTP
|
|
MVV – Dordrecht
|
|
PSTP
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Almere City
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
10 Април, Петък
|
Jong AZ – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Камбюр – Де Граафсхап
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Almere City – Ajax II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
FC Oss – MVV
|
|
PSTP
|
|
NEC – Екселсиор
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Helmond Sport – Jong Utrecht
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Telstar – Den Bosch
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dordrecht – Volendam
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Breda – FC Eindhoven
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Roda – Jong PSV
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
13 Април, Понеделник
|
Den Bosch – Ajax II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Камбюр – Dordrecht
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Jong PSV – Helmond Sport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Breda
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Almere City – NEC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – Telstar
|
|
PSTP
|
|
MVV – Jong AZ
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Volendam – Екселсиор
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Де Граафсхап – FC Oss
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Roda – FC Eindhoven
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
17 Април, Петък
|
NEC – Roda
|
|
PSTP
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Den Bosch
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Helmond Sport – Камбюр
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Telstar – Де Граафсхап
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dordrecht – Jong PSV
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Breda – Volendam
|
|
PSTP
|
|
FC Oss – Almere City
|
|
PSTP
|
|
18 Април, Събота
|
Екселсиор – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
PSTP
|
|
20 Април, Понеделник
|
Jong AZ – Jong Utrecht
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ajax II – MVV
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 37
|
24 Април, Петък
|
Jong Utrecht – Екселсиор
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jong PSV – Almere City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Камбюр – Telstar
|
|
- : -
|
|
FC Oss – NEC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Helmond Sport – Jong AZ
|
|
- : -
|
|
MVV – Breda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Volendam – FC Eindhoven
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dordrecht – Гоу Ахед Игълс
|
|
- : -
|
|
Де Граафсхап – Den Bosch
|
|
- : -
|
|
Roda – Ajax II
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 38
|
1 Май, Петък
|
Jong AZ – Roda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Den Bosch – Volendam
|
|
- : -
|
|
Almere City – MVV
|
|
- : -
|
|
NEC – Dordrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Гоу Ахед Игълс – FC Oss
|
|
- : -
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Jong Utrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Telstar – Helmond Sport
|
|
- : -
|
|
Екселсиор – Де Граафсхап
|
|
- : -
|
|
Breda – Jong PSV
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ajax II – Камбюр
|
|
- : -
|
|
|