кръг 1
|
8 Август, Петък
|
Venlo – Jong Twente
|
|
1:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
0:1
|
|
Emmen – Де Граафсхап
|
|
1:1
|
|
FC Oss – Volendam
|
|
0:4
|
|
Almere City – MVV
|
|
5:0
|
|
Roda – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 Август, Събота
|
Jong PSV – Achilles 29
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Август, Неделя
|
Sparta – Den Bosch
|
|
2:1
|
|
NEC – FC Eindhoven
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Август, Понеделник
|
Young Ajax – Telstar
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
29 Август, Петък
|
Jong PSV – FC Eindhoven
|
|
1:3
|
|
Achilles 29 – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
0:3
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – Jong Twente
|
|
1:2
|
|
Den Bosch – Young Ajax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – NEC
|
|
1:4
|
|
Telstar – Almere City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Venlo – Emmen
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sparta – Volendam
|
|
0:5
|
|
30 Август, Събота
|
FC Oss – Де Граафсхап
|
|
3:2
|
|
31 Август, Неделя
|
Roda – MVV
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
6 Февруари, Петък
|
Jong PSV – Emmen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jong Twente – Almere City
|
|
0:3
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – Den Bosch
|
|
0:3
|
|
FC Oss – Helmond Sport
|
|
3:1
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Roda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – NEC
|
|
0:3
|
|
Volendam – Young Ajax
|
|
3:4
|
|
Sparta – MVV
|
|
4:1
|
|
17 Февруари, Вторник
|
Де Граафсхап – Venlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Март, Понеделник
|
Achilles 29 – Telstar
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
9 Февруари, Понеделник
|
RKC Waalwijk – Де Граафсхап
|
|
0:5
|
|
Den Bosch – Emmen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Almere City – FC Eindhoven
|
|
2:1
|
|
Young Ajax – Achilles 29
|
|
2:1
|
|
NEC – Jong PSV
|
|
5:2
|
|
Helmond Sport – Sparta
|
|
0:5
|
|
MVV – Jong Twente
|
|
2:2
|
|
Telstar – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
3:0
|
|
Venlo – FC Oss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Roda – Volendam
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
13 Февруари, Петък
|
Almere City – Venlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
FC Oss – Achilles 29
|
|
2:2
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
3:1
|
|
Де Граафсхап – MVV
|
|
3:1
|
|
Volendam – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Den Bosch
|
|
1:5
|
|
Emmen – NEC
|
|
2:3
|
|
14 Февруари, Събота
|
Jong Twente – Telstar
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Февруари, Неделя
|
Sparta – Jong PSV
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Young Ajax – Roda
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
20 Февруари, Петък
|
Telstar – Volendam
|
|
1:1
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Den Bosch
|
|
2:0
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – Young Ajax
|
|
4:4
|
|
Roda – Venlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Emmen – Sparta
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Февруари, Събота
|
Фортуна Ситард – Almere City
|
|
1:2
|
|
MVV – Helmond Sport
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Февруари, Неделя
|
Achilles 29 – NEC
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Jong PSV – FC Oss
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jong Twente – Де Граафсхап
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
20 Март, Петък
|
Jong Twente – FC Oss
|
|
1:0
|
|
Achilles 29 – Almere City
|
|
3:1
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – Emmen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Telstar – Jong PSV
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volendam – Helmond Sport
|
|
4:1
|
|
MVV – NEC
|
|
1:4
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Sparta
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Март, Събота
|
Де Граафсхап – Young Ajax
|
|
3:0
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Venlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Den Bosch – Roda
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
10 Април, Петък
|
Achilles 29 – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Den Bosch – Jong PSV
|
|
1:1
|
|
MVV – Volendam
|
|
6:2
|
|
Telstar – FC Oss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Venlo – FC Eindhoven
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Април, Събота
|
Фортуна Ситард – Jong Twente
|
|
2:2
|
|
Almere City – Sparta
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 Април, Неделя
|
NEC – Де Граафсхап
|
|
2:0
|
|
Roda – Helmond Sport
|
|
7:0
|
|
13 Април, Понеделник
|
Young Ajax – Emmen
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
24 Април, Петък
|
Achilles 29 – Де Граафсхап
|
|
1:3
|
|
Den Bosch – NEC
|
|
1:3
|
|
Almere City – Volendam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Young Ajax – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:2
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – Jong PSV
|
|
1:3
|
|
MVV – Emmen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Telstar – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Venlo – Sparta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roda – Jong Twente
|
|
2:0
|
|
FC Eindhoven – FC Oss
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 37
|
1 Май, Петък
|
Jong Twente – FC Eindhoven
|
|
0:1
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – Jong PSV
|
|
2:2
|
|
Almere City – Roda
|
|
0:1
|
|
FC Oss – Sparta
|
|
1:5
|
|
NEC – Young Ajax
|
|
2:1
|
|
Emmen – Telstar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Achilles 29
|
|
3:1
|
|
MVV – Den Bosch
|
|
3:0
|
|
Де Граафсхап – Фортуна Ситард
|
|
3:0
|
|
Volendam – Venlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 38
|
8 Май, Петък
|
Jong PSV – Volendam
|
|
2:0
|
|
Achilles 29 – Jong Twente
|
|
0:1
|
|
Den Bosch – Almere City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Young Ajax – FC Oss
|
|
1:1
|
|
FC Eindhoven – MVV
|
|
5:1
|
|
Фортуна Ситард – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Telstar – Helmond Sport
|
|
4:0
|
|
Venlo – NEC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Roda – Emmen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sparta – Де Граафсхап
|
|
1:1
|
|
|