Hafta 1
|
24 temmuz, cuma
|
Saxan – Sheriff
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Academia UTM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zaria Balti – Zimbru
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Petrocub – Speranta Nisporeni
|
|
0:4
|
|
16 eylül, çarşamba
|
Dacia – Milsami
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
31 temmuz, cuma
|
Milsami – Saxan
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sheriff – Petrocub
|
|
4:0
|
|
Academia UTM – Speranta Nisporeni
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Zimbru – Dacia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Zaria Balti
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
7 ağustos, cuma
|
Zaria Balti – Academia UTM
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Saxan – Zimbru
|
|
1:2
|
|
Petrocub – Milsami
|
|
1:0
|
|
Speranta Nisporeni – Sheriff
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dacia – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
14 ağustos, cuma
|
Zaria Balti – Dacia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Academia UTM – Sheriff
|
|
0:3
|
|
Milsami – Speranta Nisporeni
|
|
5:0
|
|
Zimbru – Petrocub
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 ağustos, pazar
|
Dinamo-Auto – Saxan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
21 ağustos, cuma
|
Saxan – Zaria Balti
|
|
1:3
|
|
Petrocub – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Sheriff – Milsami
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dacia – Academia UTM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Speranta Nisporeni – Zimbru
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
11 eylül, cuma
|
Milsami – Zimbru
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saxan – Academia UTM
|
|
0:3
|
|
Petrocub – Dacia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Speranta Nisporeni – Zaria Balti
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 eylül, cumartesi
|
Sheriff – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
18 eylül, cuma
|
Academia UTM – Zimbru
|
|
1:5
|
|
18 eylül, cuma
|
Dacia – Speranta Nisporeni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saxan – Petrocub
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Milsami
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zaria Balti – Sheriff
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
25 eylül, cuma
|
Zimbru – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sheriff – Dacia
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 eylül, cumartesi
|
Speranta Nisporeni – Saxan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrocub – Academia UTM
|
|
0:0
|
|
Milsami – Zaria Balti
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
1 ekim, perşembe
|
Academia UTM – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sheriff – Saxan
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 ekim, cuma
|
Zimbru – Zaria Balti
|
|
3:0
|
|
Milsami – Dacia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Speranta Nisporeni – Petrocub
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
16 ekim, cuma
|
Speranta Nisporeni – Academia UTM
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zaria Balti – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dacia – Zimbru
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 ekim, cumartesi
|
Petrocub – Sheriff
|
|
0:3
|
|
Saxan – Milsami
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
6 kasım, cuma
|
Zaria Balti – Saxan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Petrocub
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zimbru – Speranta Nisporeni
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 kasım, cumartesi
|
Academia UTM – Dacia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Milsami – Sheriff
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
20 kasım, cuma
|
Milsami – Academia UTM
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrocub – Zaria Balti
|
|
0:2
|
|
Speranta Nisporeni – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 kasım, pazar
|
Saxan – Dacia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sheriff – Zimbru
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
17 mart, perşembe
|
Zaria Balti – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dacia – Saxan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zimbru – Petrocub
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sheriff – Academia UTM
|
|
2:0
|
|
Speranta Nisporeni – Milsami
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
14 nisan, perşembe
|
Sheriff – Zimbru
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dacia – Speranta Nisporeni
|
|
2:0
|
|
Academia UTM – Zaria Balti
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saxan – Milsami
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 nisan, cuma
|
Petrocub – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
22 nisan, cuma
|
Zaria Balti – Dacia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Speranta Nisporeni – Sheriff
|
|
1:4
|
|
23 nisan, cumartesi
|
Zimbru – Saxan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Milsami – Petrocub
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Academia UTM
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
28 nisan, perşembe
|
Sheriff – Zaria Balti
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zimbru – Speranta Nisporeni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dacia – Dinamo-Auto
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 nisan, cuma
|
Petrocub – Saxan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Academia UTM – Milsami
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
14 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Speranta Nisporeni – Academia UTM
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zaria Balti – Petrocub
|
|
4:2
|
|
Dinamo-Auto – Milsami
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sheriff – Saxan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zimbru – Dacia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|