Hafta 1
|
30 temmuz, çarşamba
|
Traktörsazi – Fulad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Esteghlal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saba Qom – Zob Ahen
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 temmuz, perşembe
|
Saipa – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Padideh – Malavan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepahan – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Persepolis – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
6 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Naft Tehran – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fulad – Persepolis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paykan – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Sepahan
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 ağustos, perşembe
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Padideh
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zob Ahen – Traktörsazi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malavan – Saba Qom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
13 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Padideh – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paykan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Fulad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepahan – Esteghlal
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 ağustos, perşembe
|
Persepolis – Zob Ahen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Traktörsazi – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
18 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Padideh – Traktörsazi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zob Ahen – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fulad – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Sepahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Saipa
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 ağustos, salı
|
Malavan – Persepolis
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
23 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Zob Ahen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paykan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Traktörsazi – Saba Qom
|
|
4:2
|
|
Saipa – Naft Tehran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sepahan – Fulad
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 ağustos, pazar
|
Persepolis – Padideh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
28 ağustos, perşembe
|
Zob Ahen – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fulad – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Traktörsazi – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
3:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 ağustos, cuma
|
Malavan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Persepolis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Padideh – Rah Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
3 eylül, çarşamba
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Padideh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepahan – Malavan
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 eylül, perşembe
|
Paykan – Fulad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Saba Qom
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persepolis – Traktörsazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saipa – Zob Ahen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
10 eylül, çarşamba
|
Naft Tehran – Esteghlal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fulad – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:0
|
|
Padideh – Sepahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 eylül, perşembe
|
Saba Qom – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zob Ahen – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Traktörsazi – Rah Ahan
|
|
4:1
|
|
Malavan – Saipa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persepolis – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
17 eylül, çarşamba
|
Sepahan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Persepolis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Traktörsazi
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 eylül, perşembe
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Zob Ahen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Paykan – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Fulad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Padideh
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
24 eylül, çarşamba
|
Persepolis – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malavan – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saba Qom – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 eylül, perşembe
|
Padideh – Paykan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zob Ahen – Esteghlal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fulad – Naft Tehran
|
|
2:2
|
|
Traktörsazi – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
1 ekim, çarşamba
|
Esteghlal – Malavan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Zob Ahen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Padideh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 ekim, perşembe
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Fulad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paykan – Saba Qom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Traktörsazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sepahan – Persepolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
20 ekim, pazartesi
|
Persepolis – Saipa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 ekim, salı
|
Padideh – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahen – Fulad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Traktörsazi – Paykan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Malavan – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
29 ekim, çarşamba
|
Fulad – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paykan – Persepolis
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 ekim, perşembe
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Zob Ahen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Traktörsazi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Naft Tehran – Padideh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sepahan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
5 kasım, çarşamba
|
Sepahan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persepolis – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rah Ahan – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 kasım, perşembe
|
Padideh – Fulad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Saipa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Traktörsazi – Esteghlal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malavan – Zob Ahen
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
19 kasım, çarşamba
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Malavan
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 kasım, perşembe
|
Paykan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Traktörsazi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saipa – Sepahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 kasım, cuma
|
Fulad – Saba Qom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zob Ahen – Padideh
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 kasım, cumartesi
|
Esteghlal – Persepolis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
30 kasım, pazar
|
Zob Ahen – Saba Qom
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Persepolis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 aralık, pazartesi
|
Malavan – Padideh
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fulad – Traktörsazi
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 aralık, çarşamba
|
Paykan – Sepahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Saipa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
9 aralık, salı
|
Saba Qom – Malavan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepahan – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
4:1
|
|
10 aralık, çarşamba
|
Persepolis – Fulad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rah Ahan – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Esteghlal
|
|
4:4
|
|
Padideh – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Traktörsazi – Zob Ahen
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
28 ocak, çarşamba
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Saipa
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 ocak, perşembe
|
Esteghlal – Sepahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malavan – Traktörsazi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fulad – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zob Ahen – Persepolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Padideh
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
3 şubat, salı
|
Paykan – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Esteghlal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sepahan – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 şubat, çarşamba
|
Rah Ahan – Zob Ahen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Saba Qom
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 şubat, perşembe
|
Persepolis – Malavan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Traktörsazi – Padideh
|
|
1:3
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Fulad
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
7 şubat, cumartesi
|
Naft Tehran – Saipa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 şubat, çarşamba
|
Malavan – Rah Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 şubat, perşembe
|
Padideh – Persepolis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Traktörsazi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fulad – Sepahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 şubat, cuma
|
Zob Ahen – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
11 şubat, çarşamba
|
Paykan – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 şubat, çarşamba
|
Saipa – Fulad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persepolis – Saba Qom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Traktörsazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 şubat, perşembe
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Malavan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Padideh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Zob Ahen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
5 mart, perşembe
|
Esteghlal – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malavan – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zob Ahen – Saipa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Padideh – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 mart, cumartesi
|
Fulad – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Traktörsazi – Persepolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
11 mart, çarşamba
|
Esteghlal – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Traktörsazi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Fulad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Persepolis
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 mart, perşembe
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Saba Qom
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 mart, pazar
|
Paykan – Zob Ahen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sepahan – Padideh
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 nisan, perşembe
|
Saipa – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
2 nisan, perşembe
|
Naft Tehran – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Traktörsazi – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Persepolis – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fulad – Esteghlal
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 nisan, cuma
|
Zob Ahen – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Sepahan
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 nisan, pazartesi
|
Padideh – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malavan – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
9 nisan, perşembe
|
Esteghlal – Zob Ahen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 nisan, cuma
|
Saipa – Saba Qom
|
|
3:0
|
|
Paykan – Padideh
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 nisan, cumartesi
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Persepolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Malavan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Naft Tehran – Fulad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sepahan – Traktörsazi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
15 nisan, çarşamba
|
Persepolis – Sepahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Traktörsazi – Saipa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fulad – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zob Ahen – Naft Tehran
|
|
5:3
|
|
16 nisan, perşembe
|
Padideh – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malavan – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
24 nisan, cuma
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Saba Qom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Padideh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepahan – Rah Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 nisan, pazar
|
Saipa – Persepolis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Naft Tehran – Malavan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fulad – Zob Ahen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Paykan – Traktörsazi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
30 nisan, perşembe
|
Padideh – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Sepahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zob Ahen – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Saipa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Traktörsazi – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malavan – Fulad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persepolis – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Esteghlal
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
9 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Sepahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Persepolis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zob Ahen – Malavan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paykan – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fulad – Padideh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Saba Qom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Traktörsazi
|
|
1:4
|
|
Saipa – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
14 mayıs, perşembe
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Fulad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:0
|
|
Traktörsazi – Naft Tehran
|
|
3:3
|
|
Malavan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persepolis – Esteghlal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Saipa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Padideh – Zob Ahen
|
|
0:0
|
|
|