Hafta 1
|
10 ağustos, cuma
|
Queen of the South – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brechin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
17 ağustos, cuma
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
4:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
East Fife – Queen of the South
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
24 ağustos, cuma
|
Brechin City – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
2:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
31 ağustos, cuma
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:4
|
|
East Fife – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Arbroath
|
|
6:0
|
|
Stranraer – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brechin City – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
14 eylül, cuma
|
Forfar Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ayr United – Queen of the South
|
|
2:4
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
21 eylül, cuma
|
East Fife – Ayr United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
3:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stenhousemuir
|
|
4:4
|
|
Arbroath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brechin City – Queen of the South
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
28 eylül, cuma
|
Forfar Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
2:6
|
|
Ayr United – Brechin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
5 ekim, cuma
|
Forfar Athletic – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Arbroath – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stranraer – Queen of the South
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ayr United – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
19 ekim, cuma
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
4:0
|
|
Brechin City – Stranraer
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
26 ekim, cuma
|
Brechin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
7:2
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
5:1
|
|
27 ekim, cumartesi
|
Queen of the South – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
9 kasım, cuma
|
Stenhousemuir – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 kasım, pazartesi
|
Albion Rovers – Brechin City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
1:5
|
|
20 kasım, salı
|
Arbroath – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
16 kasım, cuma
|
Arbroath – Queen of the South
|
|
2:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – East Fife
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ayr United – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
23 kasım, cuma
|
Brechin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
4:1
|
|
Stranraer – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Fife – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
7 aralık, cuma
|
Arbroath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 aralık, pazartesi
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 aralık, pazartesi
|
Albion Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 şubat, pazartesi
|
Brechin City – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
14 aralık, cuma
|
Forfar Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ayr United – East Fife
|
|
2:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Brechin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
21 aralık, cuma
|
East Fife – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 aralık, salı
|
Brechin City – Arbroath
|
|
3:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queen of the South – Stranraer
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
28 aralık, cuma
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arbroath – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Brechin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ayr United – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Queen of the South
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
1 ocak, salı
|
Forfar Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Arbroath – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stranraer
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ayr United – Queen of the South
|
|
1:5
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
4 ocak, cuma
|
Brechin City – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stranraer – Ayr United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Arbroath
|
|
5:1
|
|
East Fife – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
11 ocak, cuma
|
Forfar Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Queen of the South
|
|
0:3
|
|
East Fife – Brechin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 şubat, salı
|
Arbroath – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
18 ocak, cuma
|
Queen of the South – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 şubat, pazartesi
|
Stranraer – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 şubat, pazartesi
|
Ayr United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 nisan, pazartesi
|
Brechin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
25 ocak, cuma
|
Arbroath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
East Fife – Ayr United
|
|
3:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 mart, pazartesi
|
Albion Rovers – Stenhousemuir
|
|
4:3
|
|
26 mart, salı
|
Brechin City – Queen of the South
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
1 şubat, cuma
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Arbroath
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 şubat, pazartesi
|
Forfar Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
4 mart, pazartesi
|
Ayr United – Brechin City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
8 şubat, cuma
|
Alloa Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
2:2
|
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Queen of the South – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 nisan, pazartesi
|
Brechin City – Stranraer
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
15 şubat, cuma
|
Forfar Athletic – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ayr United – Albion Rovers
|
|
5:2
|
|
Arbroath – Brechin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stranraer – Queen of the South
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
22 şubat, cuma
|
Queen of the South – Albion Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ayr United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 nisan, pazartesi
|
Brechin City – East Fife
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
1:4
|
|
East Fife – Queen of the South
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Brechin City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Albion Rovers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:5
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Stranraer – Albion Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
East Fife – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 nisan, pazartesi
|
Brechin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
15 mart, cuma
|
Alloa Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Queen of the South
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:3
|
|
18 mart, pazartesi
|
Albion Rovers – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
22 mart, cuma
|
Alloa Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brechin City – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 nisan, pazartesi
|
Albion Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 nisan, salı
|
Arbroath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 nisan, pazartesi
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
29 mart, cuma
|
Stenhousemuir – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queen of the South – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ayr United – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
2:4
|
|
Stranraer – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arbroath – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Brechin City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ayr United – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 nisan, pazartesi
|
Stenhousemuir – Queen of the South
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
12 nisan, cuma
|
East Fife – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brechin City – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Queen of the South – Stranraer
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
Forfar Athletic – Queen of the South
|
|
0:4
|
|
Arbroath – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
East Fife – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Ayr United
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
26 nisan, cuma
|
Brechin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Queen of the South – East Fife
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
3 mayıs, cuma
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Brechin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Albion Rovers – Queen of the South
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|