Hafta 1
|
14 ocak, pazar
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Botosani
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 ocak, pazartesi
|
Otelul Galati – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 ocak, salı
|
Hermannstadt – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 ocak, çarşamba
|
UTA Arad – Voluntari
|
|
4:3
|
|
Petrolul – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
28 mart, perşembe
|
Voluntari – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 mart, cuma
|
Botosani – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 mart, cumartesi
|
U Craiova 1948 – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 mart, pazar
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
4 nisan, perşembe
|
UTA Arad – Botosani
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Petrolul – Voluntari
|
|
0:4
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Hermannstadt – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 nisan, pazar
|
Politehnica Iasi – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
Otelul Galati – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
11 nisan, perşembe
|
UTA Arad – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 nisan, cuma
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Petrolul
|
|
1:2
|
|
Voluntari – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 nisan, cumartesi
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botosani – U Craiova 1948
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
18 nisan, perşembe
|
Hermannstadt – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
U Craiova 1948 – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Voluntari
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 nisan, cumartesi
|
Otelul Galati – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 nisan, pazar
|
Petrolul – UTA Arad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
22 nisan, pazartesi
|
Botosani – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Voluntari – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 nisan, salı
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 nisan, çarşamba
|
UTA Arad – Otelul Galati
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hermannstadt – Petrolul
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
25 nisan, perşembe
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 nisan, cuma
|
U Craiova 1948 – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 nisan, cumartesi
|
Otelul Galati – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – UTA Arad
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 nisan, pazar
|
Petrolul – Botosani
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
3 mayıs, cuma
|
Botosani – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
3:3
|
|
4 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Petrolul – Otelul Galati
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 mayıs, pazar
|
Hermannstadt – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:1
|
|
UTA Arad – U Craiova 1948
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
11 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Voluntari – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Petrolul
|
|
2:0
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:3
|
|
Otelul Galati – Botosani
|
|
2:0
|
|
|