Hafta 1
|
23 şubat, perşembe
|
Lion City Sailors – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 şubat, cuma
|
Tampines Rovers – Geylang International
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Young Lions
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 şubat, cumartesi
|
Balestier Khalsa – Hougang United
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
2 mart, perşembe
|
Lion City Sailors – DPMM
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 mart, cuma
|
Balestier Khalsa – Young Lions
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 mart, cumartesi
|
Geylang International – Hougang United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
8 mart, çarşamba
|
Young Lions – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Lion City Sailors
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 mart, perşembe
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Geylang International
|
|
2:0
|
|
DPMM – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
13 mart, pazartesi
|
Balestier Khalsa – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
DPMM – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 mart, salı
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Hougang United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lion City Sailors – Geylang International
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
17 mart, cuma
|
Young Lions – Hougang United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lion City Sailors – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 mart, cumartesi
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
DPMM – Geylang International
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
30 mart, perşembe
|
Tampines Rovers – Lion City Sailors
|
|
4:3
|
|
Hougang United – DPMM
|
|
0:3
|
|
31 mart, cuma
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Young Lions
|
|
2:1
|
|
Geylang International – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
27 şubat, pazartesi
|
Geylang International – Young Lions
|
|
4:2
|
|
4 nisan, salı
|
Balestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
1:6
|
|
5 nisan, çarşamba
|
Hougang United – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 nisan, çarşamba
|
Tampines Rovers – DPMM
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
9 nisan, pazar
|
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors
|
|
0:5
|
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 nisan, pazartesi
|
Young Lions – DPMM
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 nisan, salı
|
Geylang International – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
14 nisan, cuma
|
Young Lions – Lion City Sailors
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – DPMM
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 nisan, cumartesi
|
Hougang United – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
4 mayıs, perşembe
|
Tampines Rovers – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 mayıs, cuma
|
Hougang United – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
0:5
|
|
6 mayıs, cumartesi
|
DPMM – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Geylang International – Lion City Sailors
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
7 nisan, cuma
|
Young Lions – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 mayıs, perşembe
|
Hougang United – Geylang International
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 mayıs, cuma
|
DPMM – Lion City Sailors
|
|
3:3
|
|
13 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Tampines Rovers – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
19 mayıs, cuma
|
Tampines Rovers – Young Lions
|
|
1:0
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – DPMM
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Geylang International – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lion City Sailors – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
25 mayıs, perşembe
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
6:2
|
|
26 mayıs, cuma
|
Young Lions – Geylang International
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Hougang United
|
|
1:3
|
|
DPMM – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
5 haziran, pazartesi
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Geylang International
|
|
3:0
|
|
Young Lions – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
3:4
|
|
6 haziran, salı
|
Lion City Sailors – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
DPMM – Hougang United
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
9 haziran, cuma
|
Lion City Sailors – Young Lions
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Hougang United
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 haziran, cumartesi
|
DPMM – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
0:2
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
22 haziran, perşembe
|
Balestier Khalsa – Geylang International
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 haziran, cuma
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
4:0
|
|
DPMM – Young Lions
|
|
6:0
|
|
24 haziran, cumartesi
|
Lion City Sailors – Hougang United
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
31 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Balestier Khalsa – Lion City Sailors
|
|
4:5
|
|
2 haziran, cuma
|
Hougang United – Young Lions
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 haziran, pazartesi
|
Tampines Rovers – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 haziran, salı
|
Geylang International – DPMM
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
30 haziran, cuma
|
Young Lions – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
2:4
|
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Lion City Sailors
|
|
1:7
|
|
1 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Hougang United – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Geylang International – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
5 temmuz, çarşamba
|
Hougang United – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 temmuz, perşembe
|
Young Lions – Lion City Sailors
|
|
0:4
|
|
7 temmuz, cuma
|
DPMM – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
10 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Tampines Rovers – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lion City Sailors – DPMM
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 temmuz, salı
|
Balestier Khalsa – Young Lions
|
|
4:2
|
|
Geylang International – Hougang United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
14 temmuz, cuma
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Geylang International
|
|
2:2
|
|
Young Lions – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:3
|
|
15 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Lion City Sailors
|
|
3:1
|
|
DPMM – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
19 temmuz, çarşamba
|
Lion City Sailors – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 temmuz, perşembe
|
Balestier Khalsa – Hougang United
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 temmuz, cuma
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Young Lions
|
|
5:0
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Geylang International
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
27 temmuz, perşembe
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Tampines Rovers
|
|
6:3
|
|
DPMM – Geylang International
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 temmuz, cuma
|
Young Lions – Hougang United
|
|
2:6
|
|
30 temmuz, pazar
|
Lion City Sailors – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
2 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Geylang International – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
1:6
|
|
3 ağustos, perşembe
|
Hougang United – DPMM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Lion City Sailors
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Young Lions
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
10 ağustos, perşembe
|
Tanjong Pagar United – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 ağustos, cuma
|
Young Lions – DPMM
|
|
0:2
|
|
Geylang International – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:6
|
|
12 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
17 ağustos, perşembe
|
Tampines Rovers – DPMM
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
Geylang International – Young Lions
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hougang United – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
3:3
|
|
19 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Balestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
14 eylül, perşembe
|
Balestier Khalsa – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tanjong Pagar United – DPMM
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Lion City Sailors – Geylang International
|
|
3:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Hougang United
|
|
5:0
|
|
|