kolo 1
|
24 Februar, Petak
|
Samtredia – Telavi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dila – Dinamo Tb
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Februar, Subota
|
Gagra – Samgurali
|
|
3:4
|
|
Saburtalo – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Shukura
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2 (Video)
|
2 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Dinamo Batumi – Saburtalo
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 Mart, Petak
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dila
|
|
0:0
|
|
Telavi – Gagra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shukura – Samgurali
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Samtredia
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
kolo 3 (Video)
|
7 Mart, Utorak
|
Samgurali – Telavi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Shukura
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gagra – Dinamo Tb
|
|
3:5
|
|
Samtredia – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dila – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
11 Mart, Subota
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Gagra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shukura – Telavi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saburtalo – Dila
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Samtredia
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 Mart, Nedelja
|
Dinamo Tb – Samgurali
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 5 (Video)
|
17 Mart, Petak
|
Dila – Shukura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Samtredia – Saburtalo
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gagra – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:4
|
|
Telavi – Dinamo Tb
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Mart, Subota
|
Samgurali – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
31 Mart, Petak
|
Dila – Samtredia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Gagra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Telavi
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 April, Subota
|
Dinamo Batumi – Samgurali
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shukura – Dinamo Tb
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
7 April, Petak
|
Telavi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:4
|
|
Samtredia – Shukura
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 April, Subota
|
Gagra – Dila
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samgurali – Saburtalo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
11 April, Utorak
|
Shukura – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dinamo Tb
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 April, Sreda
|
Dila – Samgurali
|
|
0:3
|
|
Samtredia – Gagra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saburtalo – Telavi
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
20 April, Četvrtak
|
Dinamo Tb – Saburtalo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Telavi – Dila
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 April, Petak
|
Samgurali – Samtredia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gagra – Shukura
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
24 April, Ponedeljak
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Saburtalo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Dila
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 April, Utorak
|
Samgurali – Gagra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shukura – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Telavi – Samtredia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 11 (Video)
|
29 April, Subota
|
Samgurali – Shukura
|
|
4:1
|
|
Saburtalo – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gagra – Telavi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Samtredia – Dinamo Tb
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dila – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
4 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Shukura – Saburtalo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dila
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Maj, Petak
|
Dinamo Tb – Gagra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Telavi – Samgurali
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Samtredia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
8 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Dila – Saburtalo
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Maj, Utorak
|
Telavi – Shukura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samgurali – Dinamo Tb
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gagra – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samtredia – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14 (Video)
|
13 Maj, Subota
|
Dinamo Batumi – Gagra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Telavi
|
|
6:1
|
|
Saburtalo – Samtredia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Samgurali
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 Maj, Nedelja
|
Shukura – Dila
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 15 (Video)
|
19 Maj, Petak
|
Dinamo Tb – Shukura
|
|
4:4
|
|
Samtredia – Dila
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gagra – Saburtalo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Samgurali – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Telavi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16 (Video)
|
23 Maj, Utorak
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo Tb
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shukura – Samtredia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saburtalo – Samgurali
|
|
5:1
|
|
Dila – Gagra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Telavi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
27 Maj, Subota
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Shukura
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telavi – Saburtalo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Samgurali – Dila
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gagra – Samtredia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
31 Maj, Sreda
|
Dinamo Batumi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dila – Telavi
|
|
6:1
|
|
Samtredia – Samgurali
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saburtalo – Dinamo Tb
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shukura – Gagra
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
4 Avgust, Petak
|
Gagra – Samgurali
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Shukura
|
|
5:0
|
|
5 Avgust, Subota
|
Dila – Dinamo Tb
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Samtredia – Telavi
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Saburtalo – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 20 (Video)
|
4 Jun, Nedelja
|
Dinamo Batumi – Saburtalo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Samtredia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dila
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Telavi – Gagra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shukura – Samgurali
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 21 (Video)
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Samgurali – Telavi
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Avgust, Subota
|
Gagra – Dinamo Tb
|
|
1:6
|
|
13 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Samtredia – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:3
|
|
14 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Saburtalo – Shukura
|
|
5:1
|
|
19 Septembar, Utorak
|
Dila – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Dinamo Batumi – Samtredia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Samgurali
|
|
5:2
|
|
19 Avgust, Subota
|
Saburtalo – Dila
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shukura – Telavi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Gagra
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
24 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Telavi – Dinamo Tb
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dila – Shukura
|
|
5:1
|
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Samtredia – Saburtalo
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Avgust, Subota
|
Gagra – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Samgurali – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24 (Video)
|
31 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Telavi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Samgurali
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Dila – Samtredia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Saburtalo – Gagra
|
|
5:0
|
|
Shukura – Dinamo Tb
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Dinamo Tb – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Telavi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gagra – Dila
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Septembar, Subota
|
Samgurali – Saburtalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Samtredia – Shukura
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Shukura – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samtredia – Gagra
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Dila – Samgurali
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Telavi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dinamo Tb
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 27 (Video)
|
26 Septembar, Utorak
|
Gagra – Shukura
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Septembar, Sreda
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Telavi – Dila
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samgurali – Samtredia
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Dinamo Tb – Saburtalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 28 (Video)
|
1 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Samgurali – Gagra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shukura – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:6
|
|
Telavi – Samtredia
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Saburtalo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Dila
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Dila – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samtredia – Dinamo Tb
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 Oktobar, Subota
|
Gagra – Telavi
|
|
4:1
|
|
Saburtalo – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samgurali – Shukura
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
19 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dila
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shukura – Saburtalo
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Samtredia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Telavi – Samgurali
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Gagra
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 31 (Video)
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Telavi – Shukura
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samtredia – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dila – Saburtalo
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
Gagra – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Samgurali – Dinamo Tb
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 32 (Video)
|
2 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Samgurali
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Gagra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Samtredia
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
Shukura – Dila
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Telavi
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
9 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Dinamo Tb – Shukura
|
|
4:2
|
|
Samtredia – Dila
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telavi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Gagra – Saburtalo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samgurali – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
22 Novembar, Sreda
|
Saburtalo – Samgurali
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo Tb
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shukura – Samtredia
|
|
0:9
|
|
Dila – Gagra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Telavi
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 35 (Video)
|
27 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Shukura
|
|
9:0
|
|
Telavi – Saburtalo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Samgurali – Dila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gagra – Samtredia
|
|
4:3
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
Dinamo Batumi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dila – Telavi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Samtredia – Samgurali
|
|
2:3
|
|
Saburtalo – Dinamo Tb
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shukura – Gagra
|
|
0:9
|
|
|