kolo 1
|
18 Februar, Petak
|
Jeonbuk – Suwon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Daegu – Seoul
|
|
0:2
|
|
Incheon Utd – Suwon Samsung Bluewings
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Februar, Subota
|
Gangwon – Seongnam
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jeju United – Pohang Steelers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ulsan Hyundai – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
25 Februar, Petak
|
Seongnam – Ulsan Hyundai
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jeju United – Gangwon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Suwon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Incheon Utd – Seoul
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Februar, Subota
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Pohang Steelers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Daegu – Jeonbuk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
28 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Seongnam – Seoul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gangwon – Incheon Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ulsan Hyundai – Suwon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Jeju United
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Mart, Utorak
|
Jeonbuk – Pohang Steelers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Daegu – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Incheon Utd – Pohang Steelers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gangwon – Daegu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Seongnam – Suwon Samsung Bluewings
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Mart, Subota
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Seoul
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jeju United – Suwon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jeonbuk – Ulsan Hyundai
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
10 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Daegu – Seongnam
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ulsan Hyundai – Seoul
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Mart, Petak
|
Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Pohang Steelers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jeju United – Jeonbuk
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Mart, Subota
|
Incheon Utd – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gangwon – Suwon
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
18 Mart, Petak
|
Jeonbuk – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Seoul – Jeju United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Gangwon
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Mart, Subota
|
Suwon – Daegu
|
|
4:3
|
|
Seongnam – Incheon Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Mart, Subota
|
Ulsan Hyundai – Pohang Steelers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
1 April, Petak
|
Gangwon – Jeonbuk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Suwon Samsung Bluewings
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jeju United – Daegu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Incheon Utd – Ulsan Hyundai
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 April, Subota
|
Suwon – Seongnam
|
|
3:4
|
|
Pohang Steelers – Seoul
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
4 April, Ponedeljak
|
Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Jeonbuk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Daegu – Incheon Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jeju United – Ulsan Hyundai
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 April, Utorak
|
Pohang Steelers – Suwon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Seoul – Gangwon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Seongnam – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
8 April, Petak
|
Seongnam – Jeonbuk
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ulsan Hyundai – Daegu
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 April, Subota
|
Seoul – Suwon Samsung Bluewings
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suwon – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Incheon Utd – Jeju United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gangwon – Pohang Steelers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
4 Maj, Sreda
|
Suwon – Incheon Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Gangwon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Ulsan Hyundai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pohang Steelers – Daegu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Seongnam – Jeju United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jeonbuk – Seoul
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
7 Maj, Subota
|
Pohang Steelers – Seongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jeju United – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Incheon Utd – Jeonbuk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Seoul – Suwon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gangwon – Ulsan Hyundai
|
|
1:3
|
|
Daegu – Suwon Samsung Bluewings
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Daegu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Seongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ulsan Hyundai – Incheon Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Maj, Subota
|
Seoul – Pohang Steelers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jeonbuk – Gangwon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suwon – Jeju United
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
16 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Incheon Utd – Daegu
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Maj, Utorak
|
Seongnam – Suwon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gangwon – Seoul
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ulsan Hyundai – Jeju United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pohang Steelers – Jeonbuk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
Seoul – Seongnam
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pohang Steelers – Incheon Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Ulsan Hyundai
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Maj, Subota
|
Suwon – Jeonbuk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jeju United – Suwon Samsung Bluewings
|
|
0:0
|
|
Daegu – Gangwon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
27 Maj, Petak
|
Seoul – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jeonbuk – Jeju United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Suwon – Ulsan Hyundai
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Maj, Subota
|
Gangwon – Suwon Samsung Bluewings
|
|
1:1
|
|
Daegu – Pohang Steelers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Incheon Utd – Seongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
16 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Suwon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pohang Steelers – Gangwon
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Jun, Petak
|
Jeju United – Incheon Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Seongnam – Daegu
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Jun, Subota
|
Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Seoul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ulsan Hyundai – Jeonbuk
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
20 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Seongnam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Daegu – Jeju United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Suwon – Pohang Steelers
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Jun, Utorak
|
Incheon Utd – Gangwon
|
|
4:1
|
|
Seoul – Ulsan Hyundai
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jeonbuk – Suwon Samsung Bluewings
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
24 Jun, Petak
|
Jeonbuk – Daegu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suwon – Suwon Samsung Bluewings
|
|
3:0
|
|
Seoul – Incheon Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Jun, Subota
|
Gangwon – Jeju United
|
|
4:2
|
|
Pohang Steelers – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ulsan Hyundai – Seongnam
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
1 Jul, Petak
|
Jeju United – Seoul
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Jeonbuk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pohang Steelers – Ulsan Hyundai
|
|
2:0
|
|
Seongnam – Gangwon
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Jul, Subota
|
Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Incheon Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Daegu – Suwon
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
4 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Jeju United
|
|
4:0
|
|
Seongnam – Pohang Steelers
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ulsan Hyundai – Gangwon
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Jul, Utorak
|
Seoul – Jeonbuk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Daegu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Incheon Utd – Suwon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
7 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Gangwon – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jeju United – Seongnam
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 Jul, Petak
|
Jeonbuk – Incheon Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Daegu – Ulsan Hyundai
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Jul, Subota
|
Suwon – Seoul
|
|
4:3
|
|
Pohang Steelers – Suwon Samsung Bluewings
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
15 Jul, Petak
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Incheon Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jeonbuk – Seongnam
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ulsan Hyundai – Suwon Samsung Bluewings
|
|
2:1
|
|
Seoul – Daegu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pohang Steelers – Jeju United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suwon – Gangwon
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
Incheon Utd – Seoul
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jeju United – Ulsan Hyundai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Gangwon
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 Avgust, Subota
|
Daegu – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Seongnam – Suwon
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Jeonbuk – Pohang Steelers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
9 Avgust, Utorak
|
Suwon – Jeonbuk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gangwon – Daegu
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Avgust, Petak
|
Jeju United – Suwon Samsung Bluewings
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pohang Steelers – Incheon Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Ulsan Hyundai
|
|
1:2
|
|
Seoul – Seongnam
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
29 Jul, Petak
|
Pohang Steelers – Seoul
|
|
1:2
|
|
Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ulsan Hyundai – Gangwon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jeonbuk – Jeju United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Seongnam – Incheon Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Jul, Subota
|
Suwon – Daegu
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
1 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Pohang Steelers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jeju United – Seongnam
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ulsan Hyundai – Seoul
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Avgust, Utorak
|
Incheon Utd – Suwon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Daegu – Suwon Samsung Bluewings
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gangwon – Jeonbuk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
4 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Seoul – Jeju United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Seongnam – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 Avgust, Petak
|
Pohang Steelers – Gangwon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suwon – Suwon Samsung Bluewings
|
|
4:2
|
|
6 Avgust, Subota
|
Jeonbuk – Ulsan Hyundai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Daegu – Incheon Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
12 Avgust, Petak
|
Incheon Utd – Jeonbuk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ulsan Hyundai – Daegu
|
|
4:0
|
|
13 Avgust, Subota
|
Jeju United – Pohang Steelers
|
|
5:0
|
|
Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Seongnam
|
|
4:1
|
|
14 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Gangwon – Suwon
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Seoul
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
1 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Incheon Utd – Gangwon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suwon – Jeju United
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 Septembar, Petak
|
Pohang Steelers – Daegu
|
|
4:1
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Jeonbuk
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Septembar, Subota
|
Seoul – Suwon Samsung Bluewings
|
|
1:3
|
|
Seongnam – Ulsan Hyundai
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
5 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Suwon – Pohang Steelers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gangwon – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jeju United – Incheon Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Septembar, Utorak
|
Jeonbuk – Seoul
|
|
0:0
|
|
Daegu – Seongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ulsan Hyundai – Suwon Samsung Bluewings
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
9 Septembar, Petak
|
Seoul – Suwon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Seongnam – Gangwon
|
|
0:4
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Jeju United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Daegu – Jeonbuk
|
|
0:5
|
|
10 Septembar, Subota
|
Ulsan Hyundai – Pohang Steelers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Incheon Utd
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
12 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Jeju United – Daegu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Seoul – Gangwon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Suwon – Gimcheon Sangmu
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Septembar, Utorak
|
Incheon Utd – Ulsan Hyundai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jeonbuk – Seongnam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pohang Steelers – Suwon Samsung Bluewings
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
17 Septembar, Subota
|
Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Jeonbuk
|
|
2:3
|
|
Seongnam – Pohang Steelers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu – Incheon Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gangwon – Jeju United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Daegu – Seoul
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ulsan Hyundai – Suwon
|
|
2:0
|
|
|