kolo 1
|
16 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Kerry – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Treaty United – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Galway Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Februar, Petak
|
Longford Town – Athlone Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
23 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Waterford – Longford Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Treaty United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Kerry
|
|
3:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Finn Harps
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
2 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Waterford – Galway Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kerry – Treaty United
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Mart, Petak
|
Longford Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
9 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Longford Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Kerry
|
|
9:1
|
|
Treaty United – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Wexford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
16 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Wexford – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Galway Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Treaty United
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Mart, Petak
|
Waterford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Longford Town – Finn Harps
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
23 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Bray Wanderers – Wexford
|
|
3:2
|
|
Galway Utd – Longford Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kerry – Athlone Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 April, Nedelja
|
Treaty United – Waterford
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
13 April, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Treaty United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Kerry
|
|
1:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
6:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 April, Petak
|
Longford Town – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
20 April, Četvrtak
|
Wexford – Finn Harps
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
Kerry – Galway Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Treaty United
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 April, Petak
|
Longford Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
27 April, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Longford Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Treaty United – Kerry
|
|
4:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Waterford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
30 April, Nedelja
|
Finn Harps – Athlone Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Kerry
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Treaty United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Longford Town – Galway Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
4 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Wexford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Treaty United – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kerry – Longford Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Galway Utd – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
11 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Athlone Town – Kerry
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Finn Harps
|
|
2:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
5:0
|
|
12 Maj, Petak
|
Longford Town – Treaty United
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
18 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kerry – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Treaty United – Galway Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wexford – Longford Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Waterford
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
25 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Treaty United – Finn Harps
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kerry – Wexford
|
|
0:6
|
|
Galway Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Maj, Petak
|
Longford Town – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
1 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Kerry
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waterford – Treaty United
|
|
7:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Galway Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
4 Jun, Nedelja
|
Athlone Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
6:0
|
|
Kerry – Waterford
|
|
0:6
|
|
Treaty United – Wexford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
8 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Wexford – Galway Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Waterford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Treaty United – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kerry – Athlone Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Jun, Petak
|
Longford Town – Finn Harps
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
22 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Wexford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Longford Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Kerry
|
|
3:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Treaty United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
29 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Waterford – Finn Harps
|
|
6:1
|
|
Treaty United – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Kerry
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 Jun, Petak
|
Longford Town – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
6 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Waterford – Longford Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kerry – Treaty United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Galway Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
13 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Athlone Town – Galway Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Wexford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:3
|
|
14 Jul, Petak
|
Longford Town – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Treaty United – Waterford
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
27 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kerry – Finn Harps
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wexford – Treaty United
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Jul, Petak
|
Longford Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
3 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Galway Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Waterford – Kerry
|
|
3:0
|
|
Treaty United – Longford Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
6 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kerry – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Galway Utd – Treaty United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Longford Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Athlone Town – Finn Harps
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
10 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Cobh Ramblers – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:3
|
|
Waterford – Galway Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wexford – Kerry
|
|
3:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Treaty United
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Longford Town – Athlone Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
24 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Longford Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Treaty United – Kerry
|
|
3:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
31 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Cobh Ramblers – Treaty United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kerry – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wexford – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Longford Town – Galway Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
7 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Waterford
|
|
0:4
|
|
Treaty United – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kerry – Longford Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Galway Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
8 Septembar, Petak
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
14 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Athlone Town – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Treaty United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Galway Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wexford – Longford Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
21 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Longford Town – Waterford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wexford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Treaty United – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kerry – Galway Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
28 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Bray Wanderers – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Longford Town – Treaty United
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
5 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Treaty United – Finn Harps
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kerry – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Galway Utd – Waterford
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
13 Oktobar, Petak
|
Longford Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kerry – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Treaty United – Galway Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Finn Harps – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
14 Oktobar, Subota
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
19 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Athlone Town – Longford Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Kerry
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Treaty United
|
|
2:0
|
|
|