Journée 1
|
11 août, jeudi
|
Esteghlal – Sepahan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Paykan – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Mes Kerman
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Havadar
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 août, vendredi
|
Gohar – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Persépolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Sanat Naft
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
17 août, mercredi
|
Sepahan – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malavan – Esteghlal
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Gohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 août, jeudi
|
Havadar – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Paykan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Aluminium Arak
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persépolis – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
24 août, mercredi
|
Esteghlal – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Malavan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Paykan
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 août, jeudi
|
Havadar – Sanat Naft
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gohar – Sepahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Persépolis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Foolad – Tractor Sazi
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
29 août, lundi
|
Malavan – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Gohar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paykan – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 août, mardi
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Aluminium Arak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Havadar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persépolis – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sepahan – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
4 septembre, dimanche
|
Havadar – Persépolis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gohar – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Mes Kerman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Foolad – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 septembre, lundi
|
Esteghlal – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
9 septembre, vendredi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Persépolis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Havadar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paykan – Gohar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sepahan – Aluminium Arak
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 novembre, mardi
|
Malavan – Foolad
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
30 septembre, vendredi
|
Gohar – Esteghlal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Foolad – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 octobre, samedi
|
Havadar – Sepahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sanat Naft – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persépolis – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
5 octobre, mercredi
|
Paykan – Aluminium Arak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 octobre, jeudi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Gohar
|
|
0:5
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Havadar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malavan – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepahan – Persépolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
12 octobre, mercredi
|
Persépolis – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Sepahan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Foolad – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gohar – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 octobre, jeudi
|
Havadar – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Mes Kerman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
19 octobre, mercredi
|
Sepahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
4:2
|
|
Malavan – Persépolis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Foolad
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 octobre, jeudi
|
Gohar – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Paykan – Havadar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Aluminium Arak
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
26 octobre, mercredi
|
Persépolis – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Malavan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Foolad – Gohar
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 octobre, jeudi
|
Havadar – Esteghlal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Sepahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
18 décembre, dimanche
|
Gohar – Havadar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Foolad
|
|
1:4
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Sanat Naft
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Aluminium Arak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Malavan – Sepahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 décembre, lundi
|
Esteghlal – Persépolis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paykan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
23 décembre, vendredi
|
Havadar – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Malavan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepahan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 décembre, samedi
|
Persépolis – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Esteghlal
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 janvier, dimanche
|
Aluminium Arak – Gohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
29 décembre, jeudi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Aluminium Arak
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:2
|
|
Foolad – Havadar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 décembre, vendredi
|
Mes Kerman – Malavan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Paykan – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gohar – Persépolis
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
3 janvier, mardi
|
Havadar – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 janvier, mercredi
|
Aluminium Arak – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Gohar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malavan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persépolis – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
5:1
|
|
Sepahan – Mes Kerman
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 janvier, jeudi
|
Tractor Sazi – Esteghlal
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
18 janvier, mercredi
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malavan – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Esteghlal
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 janvier, jeudi
|
Persépolis – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 janvier, vendredi
|
Havadar – Aluminium Arak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Gohar
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
25 janvier, mercredi
|
Esteghlal – Malavan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Sepahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 janvier, jeudi
|
Gohar – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Havadar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Paykan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Foolad – Persépolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
31 janvier, mardi
|
Tractor Sazi – Foolad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malavan – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persépolis – Aluminium Arak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepahan – Gohar
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 février, mercredi
|
Sanat Naft – Havadar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Esteghlal
|
|
2:3
|
|
Paykan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
6 février, lundi
|
Aluminium Arak – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Foolad – Sepahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 février, mardi
|
Havadar – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gohar – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Malavan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Persépolis
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
12 février, dimanche
|
Persépolis – Havadar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malavan – Gohar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Aluminium Arak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Paykan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Foolad
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 février, lundi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Sanat Naft
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sepahan – Zob Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
26 février, dimanche
|
Persépolis – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gohar – Paykan
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 février, lundi
|
Havadar – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 février, mardi
|
Foolad – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
4 mars, samedi
|
Sepahan – Havadar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Persépolis
|
|
2:3
|
|
Paykan – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Sanat Naft
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 mars, dimanche
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mes Kerman – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malavan – Aluminium Arak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Gohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
10 mars, vendredi
|
Persépolis – Sepahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 mars, samedi
|
Havadar – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gohar – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
4:0
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 mars, dimanche
|
Sanat Naft – Malavan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
29 mars, mercredi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:5
|
|
Paykan – Foolad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mes Kerman – Aluminium Arak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malavan – Havadar
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 mars, jeudi
|
Sepahan – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Zob Ahan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Persépolis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Gohar
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
5 avril, mercredi
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Foolad – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Mes Kerman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persépolis – Malavan
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 avril, jeudi
|
Tractor Sazi – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Gohar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Esteghlal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Havadar – Paykan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
13 avril, jeudi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Aluminium Arak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Persépolis
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 avril, vendredi
|
Sepahan – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Havadar
|
|
6:1
|
|
Malavan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paykan – Sanat Naft
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gohar – Foolad
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
22 avril, samedi
|
Havadar – Gohar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persépolis – Esteghlal
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 avril, dimanche
|
Sepahan – Malavan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Foolad – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
4 mai, jeudi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Sepahan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Foolad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Malavan – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Esteghlal – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 mai, vendredi
|
Paykan – Persépolis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Havadar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gohar – Aluminium Arak
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
11 mai, jeudi
|
Havadar – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aluminium Arak – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mes Rafsanjan – Esteghlal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sanat Naft – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malavan – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persépolis – Gohar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sepahan – Paykan
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
17 mai, mercredi
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Malavan
|
|
5:1
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran – Persépolis
|
|
0:4
|
|
Zob Ahan – Havadar
|
|
3:3
|
|
Paykan – Mes Rafsanjan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Foolad – Aluminium Arak
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mes Kerman – Sepahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esteghlal – Tractor Sazi
|
|
7:1
|
|
Gohar – Sanat Naft
|
|
0:1
|
|
|