|
|
|
Journée 4
|
9 novembre, vendredi
|
Indian Arrows – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aizawl – Minerva Punjab
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 novembre, samedi
|
Gokulam – Shillong Lajong
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Kashmir – NEROCA
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 novembre, mardi
|
East Bengal – Chennai City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
22 novembre, jeudi
|
Shillong Lajong – Minerva Punjab
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 novembre, vendredi
|
Aizawl – East Bengal
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chennai City – NEROCA
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 novembre, samedi
|
Mohun Bagan – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Real Kashmir – Indian Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
29 novembre, jeudi
|
Gokulam – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 novembre, vendredi
|
Minerva Punjab – Indian Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Chennai City
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 décembre, samedi
|
Shillong Lajong – NEROCA
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 décembre, mercredi
|
Real Kashmir – Aizawl
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
6 décembre, jeudi
|
NEROCA – Indian Arrows
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 décembre, vendredi
|
East Bengal – Gokulam
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 décembre, samedi
|
Churchill Brothers – Aizawl
|
|
4:1
|
|
10 décembre, lundi
|
Real Kashmir – Shillong Lajong
|
|
6:1
|
|
19 décembre, mercredi
|
Minerva Punjab – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
14 décembre, vendredi
|
Indian Arrows – Aizawl
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 décembre, vendredi
|
Gokulam – Real Kashmir
|
|
1:1
|
|
NEROCA – Churchill Brothers
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 décembre, samedi
|
East Bengal – Mohun Bagan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Minerva Punjab – Chennai City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
9 janvier, mercredi
|
Churchill Brothers – Gokulam
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 janvier, jeudi
|
Aizawl – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 janvier, vendredi
|
Mohun Bagan – NEROCA
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 janvier, samedi
|
Shillong Lajong – Indian Arrows
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 janvier, lundi
|
Chennai City – East Bengal
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
17 janvier, jeudi
|
East Bengal – Indian Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chennai City – Aizawl
|
|
4:3
|
|
18 janvier, vendredi
|
Minerva Punjab – Gokulam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – NEROCA
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
24 janvier, jeudi
|
Minerva Punjab – Shillong Lajong
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 janvier, vendredi
|
Churchill Brothers – Indian Arrows
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 janvier, samedi
|
NEROCA – Aizawl
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mohun Bagan – East Bengal
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 janvier, dimanche
|
Real Kashmir – Chennai City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
16 février, samedi
|
Aizawl – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gokulam – Indian Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 février, samedi
|
East Bengal – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 février, dimanche
|
Shillong Lajong – Chennai City
|
|
2:4
|
|
Real Kashmir – Minerva Punjab
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
21 février, jeudi
|
Shillong Lajong – Gokulam
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 février, vendredi
|
Minerva Punjab – NEROCA
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 février, samedi
|
Indian Arrows – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chennai City – Mohun Bagan
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 février, dimanche
|
East Bengal – Aizawl
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
27 février, mercredi
|
Mohun Bagan – Indian Arrows
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 février, jeudi
|
Churchill Brothers – Chennai City
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 mars, samedi
|
Minerva Punjab – East Bengal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gokulam – NEROCA
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 mars, dimanche
|
Aizawl – Shillong Lajong
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
7 mars, jeudi
|
Shillong Lajong – Mohun Bagan
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 mars, vendredi
|
Aizawl – Churchill Brothers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chennai City – Minerva Punjab
|
|
3:1
|
|
NEROCA – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gokulam – East Bengal
|
|
1:2
|
|
|