Round 1
|
18 July, Wednesday
|
Naft Tehran – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Persepolis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Paykan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Zob Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Malavan
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 July, Thursday
|
Damash Gilan – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
23 July, Monday
|
Rah Ahan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persepolis – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 July, Tuesday
|
Saipa – Esteghlal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malavan – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mes Kerman – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Foolad – Sepahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Paykan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Damash Gilan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 3
|
29 July, Sunday
|
Gahar Zagros – Persepolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Malavan
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 July, Monday
|
Fajr Sepasi – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:0
|
|
Damash Gilan – Paykan
|
|
5:3
|
|
Foolad – Saipa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Mes Kerman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
4 August, Saturday
|
Persepolis – Saba Qom
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 August, Sunday
|
Aluminium Hor. – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Sepahan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Paykan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mes Kerman – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Naft Tehran
|
|
2:6
|
|
Rah Ahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malavan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saipa – Damash Gilan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 5
|
16 August, Thursday
|
Aluminium Hor. – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Foolad – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Paykan
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 August, Friday
|
Sepahan – Saipa
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 August, Saturday
|
Gahar Zagros – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Damash Gilan – Persepolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:2
|
|
Esteghlal – Malavan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
22 August, Wednesday
|
Saipa – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Foolad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paykan – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 August, Thursday
|
Fajr Sepasi – Gahar Zagros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Saba Qom
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malavan – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:3
|
|
Persepolis – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 7
|
27 August, Monday
|
Saipa – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 August, Tuesday
|
Gahar Zagros – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Damash Gilan – Malavan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Persepolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Saba Qom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 November, Wednesday
|
Esteghlal – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
13 September, Thursday
|
Mes Kerman – Saipa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sanat Naft – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paykan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 September, Friday
|
Malavan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Foolad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Damash Gilan
|
|
6:1
|
|
15 September, Saturday
|
Persepolis – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 9
|
20 September, Thursday
|
Aluminium Hor. – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:1
|
|
Damash Gilan – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Foolad – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saipa – Paykan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Gahar Zagros
|
|
5:0
|
|
22 September, Saturday
|
Naft Tehran – Saba Qom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Persepolis
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
25 September, Tuesday
|
Sanat Naft – Esteghlal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paykan – Foolad
|
|
0:5
|
|
Zob Ahan – Saipa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 September, Wednesday
|
Gahar Zagros – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Damash Gilan
|
|
3:3
|
|
Malavan – Sepahan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persepolis – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 November, Wednesday
|
Rah Ahan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 11
|
30 September, Sunday
|
Mes Kerman – Malavan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esteghlal – Saba Qom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Foolad – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
3:3
|
|
Damash Gilan – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 October, Monday
|
Saipa – Persepolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 October, Wednesday
|
Rah Ahan – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 November, Wednesday
|
Sepahan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
18 October, Thursday
|
Saba Qom – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Damash Gilan
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 October, Friday
|
Zob Ahan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malavan – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Esteghlal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paykan – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 October, Saturday
|
Persepolis – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 13
|
24 October, Wednesday
|
Sepahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:4
|
|
Esteghlal – Naft Tehran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paykan – Zob Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Damash Gilan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 October, Thursday
|
Aluminium Hor. – Saba Qom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Foolad – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Persepolis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Malavan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
28 October, Sunday
|
Gahar Zagros – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 October, Monday
|
Naft Tehran – Sepahan
|
|
3:4
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Damash Gilan
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 October, Tuesday
|
Fajr Sepasi – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persepolis – Paykan
|
|
6:0
|
|
Malavan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 15
|
16 November, Friday
|
Rah Ahan – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paykan – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 November, Saturday
|
Damash Gilan – Naft Tehran
|
|
2:0
|
|
Foolad – Tractor Sazi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saipa – Saba Qom
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sepahan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 November, Sunday
|
Persepolis – Zob Ahan
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
27 November, Tuesday
|
Gahar Zagros – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malavan – Persepolis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Naft Tehran – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Foolad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sepahan – Damash Gilan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Round 17
|
2 December, Sunday
|
Aluminium Hor. – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Malavan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Paykan – Sanat Naft
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Naft Tehran
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Saba Qom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persepolis – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Gahar Zagros
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 December, Monday
|
Damash Gilan – Esteghlal
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
24 December, Monday
|
Zob Ahan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paykan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:4
|
|
Foolad – Damash Gilan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mes Kerman – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malavan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persepolis – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 December, Tuesday
|
Saipa – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Round 19
|
29 December, Saturday
|
Gahar Zagros – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Persepolis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saba Qom – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Malavan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepahan – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 December, Sunday
|
Damash Gilan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
3 January, Thursday
|
Malavan – Saba Qom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 January, Friday
|
Aluminium Hor. – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Saipa – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 February, Saturday
|
Paykan – Damash Gilan
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 February, Monday
|
Rah Ahan – Sepahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 February, Tuesday
|
Persepolis – Gahar Zagros
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Round 21
|
12 January, Saturday
|
Sepahan – Zob Ahan
|
|
4:3
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Malavan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Damash Gilan – Saipa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Persepolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Rah Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Sanat Naft
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 January, Sunday
|
Esteghlal – Mes Kerman
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 22
|
17 January, Thursday
|
Rah Ahan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paykan – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zob Ahan – Gahar Zagros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Sepahan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persepolis – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 January, Friday
|
Malavan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 23
|
23 January, Wednesday
|
Tractor Sazi – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepahan – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 January, Thursday
|
Esteghlal – Persepolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Malavan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Foolad – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Damash Gilan – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 24
|
28 January, Monday
|
Fajr Sepasi – Sepahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paykan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mes Kerman – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Gahar Zagros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malavan – Damash Gilan
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 January, Tuesday
|
Persepolis – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 25
|
2 February, Saturday
|
Gahar Zagros – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 February, Thursday
|
Foolad – Zob Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 February, Friday
|
Damash Gilan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Paykan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Persepolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 26
|
14 February, Thursday
|
Zob Ahan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paykan – Saipa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sanat Naft – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malavan – Foolad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Esteghlal
|
|
0:5
|
|
16 February, Saturday
|
Gahar Zagros – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rah Ahan – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persepolis – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 February, Monday
|
Saba Qom – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Round 27
|
20 February, Wednesday
|
Sepahan – Malavan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Sanat Naft
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 February, Thursday
|
Saipa – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Paykan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Persepolis
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 February, Friday
|
Damash Gilan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Rah Ahan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Gahar Zagros
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 28
|
27 February, Wednesday
|
Persepolis – Saipa
|
|
4:1
|
|
28 February, Thursday
|
Malavan – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Foolad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paykan – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:4
|
|
Zob Ahan – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
6:0
|
|
3 March, Sunday
|
Gahar Zagros – Sepahan
|
|
1:4
|
|
Saba Qom – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Naft Tehran
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 29
|
7 March, Thursday
|
Sepahan – Saba Qom
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saipa – Malavan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Esteghlal – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mes Kerman – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Damash Gilan – Sanat Naft
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 March, Saturday
|
Aluminium Hor. – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Gahar Zagros
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Persepolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 30
|
14 March, Thursday
|
Malavan – Rah Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persepolis – Mes Kerman
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 March, Saturday
|
Gahar Zagros – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saba Qom – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Paykan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Saipa
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 March, Sunday
|
Tractor Sazi – Sepahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Naft Tehran – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 31
|
27 March, Wednesday
|
Damash Gilan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 March, Saturday
|
Paykan – Persepolis
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 April, Thursday
|
Saipa – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Sanat Naft
|
|
1:0
|
|
Foolad – Saba Qom
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aluminium Hor. – Malavan
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 April, Friday
|
Sepahan – Naft Tehran
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 April, Thursday
|
Esteghlal – Gahar Zagros
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 32
|
11 April, Thursday
|
Naft Tehran – Damash Gilan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malavan – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sanat Naft – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Persepolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Saipa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fajr Sepasi – Mes Kerman
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 April, Sunday
|
Gahar Zagros – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 33
|
18 April, Thursday
|
Damash Gilan – Sepahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 April, Sunday
|
Persepolis – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 May, Saturday
|
Aluminium Hor. – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Sanat Naft
|
|
6:0
|
|
Paykan – Fajr Sepasi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Foolad – Esteghlal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mes Kerman – Gahar Zagros
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 34
|
9 May, Thursday
|
Fajr Sepasi – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saba Qom – Mes Kerman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanat Naft – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Persepolis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Malavan – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Damash Gilan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sepahan – Aluminium Hor.
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gahar Zagros – Saipa
|
|
0:3
|
|
|