Round 1
|
6 December, Friday
|
Libertas – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tre Fiori – Tre Penne
|
|
3:3
|
|
Murata – La Fiorita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Virtus – Cailungo
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 December, Saturday
|
San Giovanni – Domagnano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fiorentino – Pennarossa
|
|
1:4
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Faetano
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
13 December, Friday
|
Cosmos – San Giovanni
|
|
3:3
|
|
Domagnano – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pennarossa – Faetano
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 December, Saturday
|
Folgore / Falciano – Cailungo
|
|
3:0
|
|
La Fiorita – Libertas
|
|
5:0
|
|
Tre Penne – Murata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tre Fiori – Virtus
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Round 3
|
17 January, Friday
|
Murata – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:2
|
|
Virtus – La Fiorita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cailungo – Libertas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – Tre Penne
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 January, Saturday
|
San Giovanni – Fiorentino
|
|
1:2
|
|
Faetano – Domagnano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Cosmos
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
24 January, Friday
|
Tre Fiori – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Libertas
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 January, Saturday
|
San Giovanni – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fiorentino – Cosmos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domagnano – Pennarossa
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 January, Monday
|
La Fiorita – Cailungo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Virtus – Murata
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Round 5
|
31 January, Friday
|
Libertas – Virtus
|
|
2:3
|
|
La Fiorita – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cailungo – Tre Penne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – Murata
|
|
5:0
|
|
1 February, Saturday
|
Pennarossa – Cosmos
|
|
5:1
|
|
Faetano – San Giovanni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Fiorentino
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
7 February, Friday
|
Juvenes Dogana – Pennarossa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Faetano – Fiorentino
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cosmos – Domagnano
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 February, Saturday
|
Cailungo – Tre Fiori
|
|
3:6
|
|
Virtus – Tre Penne
|
|
1:3
|
|
La Fiorita – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Libertas – Murata
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Round 7
|
14 February, Friday
|
Cosmos – Faetano
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fiorentino – Domagnano
|
|
1:3
|
|
San Giovanni – Pennarossa
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 February, Saturday
|
Cailungo – Murata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Virtus – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tre Penne – La Fiorita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Libertas – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
21 February, Friday
|
Folgore / Falciano – Libertas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cailungo – Virtus
|
|
1:4
|
|
La Fiorita – Murata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 February, Saturday
|
Faetano – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Domagnano – San Giovanni
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pennarossa – Fiorentino
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
Round 9
|
28 February, Friday
|
San Giovanni – Cosmos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Faetano – Pennarossa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Domagnano
|
|
PSTP
|
|
29 February, Saturday
|
Libertas – La Fiorita
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Murata – Tre Penne
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Virtus – Tre Fiori
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cailungo – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
6 March, Friday
|
La Fiorita – Virtus
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tre Penne – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tre Fiori – Murata
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Libertas – Cailungo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
7 March, Saturday
|
Cosmos – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Domagnano – Faetano
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fiorentino – San Giovanni
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Round 11
|
13 March, Friday
|
Pennarossa – Domagnano
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cosmos – Fiorentino
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – San Giovanni
|
|
PSTP
|
|
14 March, Saturday
|
Folgore / Falciano – Tre Fiori
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cailungo – La Fiorita
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Murata – Virtus
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Libertas – Tre Penne
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
20 March, Friday
|
Virtus – Libertas
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tre Penne – Cailungo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Murata – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tre Fiori – La Fiorita
|
|
PSTP
|
|
21 March, Saturday
|
Cosmos – Pennarossa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fiorentino – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
PSTP
|
|
San Giovanni – Faetano
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Round 13
|
3 April, Friday
|
Pennarossa – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fiorentino – Faetano
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Domagnano – Cosmos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
4 April, Saturday
|
Tre Fiori – Cailungo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Murata – Libertas
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tre Penne – Virtus
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – La Fiorita
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
9 April, Thursday
|
Pennarossa – San Giovanni
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Domagnano – Fiorentino
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Faetano – Cosmos
|
|
PSTP
|
|
10 April, Friday
|
Tre Fiori – Libertas
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Murata – Cailungo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
La Fiorita – Tre Penne
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – Virtus
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|