Round 1
|
6 October, Thursday
|
Kerala Blasters – East Bengal
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 October, Friday
|
Bengaluru – NorthEast United
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 October, Saturday
|
Hyderabad – Mumbai City
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 October, Sunday
|
Mohun Bagan – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 October, Monday
|
Jamshedpur – Odisha
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
11 October, Tuesday
|
East Bengal – Goa
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 October, Wednesday
|
NorthEast United – Hyderabad
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 October, Thursday
|
Chennaiyin – Bengaluru
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 October, Friday
|
Mumbai City – Odisha
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 October, Saturday
|
Kerala Blasters – Mohun Bagan
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
Round 3
|
19 October, Wednesday
|
NorthEast United – East Bengal
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 October, Thursday
|
Chennaiyin – Goa
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 October, Friday
|
Mumbai City – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hyderabad – Bengaluru
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 October, Saturday
|
Odisha – Kerala Blasters
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
26 October, Wednesday
|
Odisha – Bengaluru
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 October, Thursday
|
Kerala Blasters – Mumbai City
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 October, Friday
|
Mohun Bagan – East Bengal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hyderabad – Goa
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 October, Saturday
|
Jamshedpur – NorthEast United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 5
|
2 November, Wednesday
|
Goa – Jamshedpur
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 November, Thursday
|
East Bengal – Chennaiyin
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 November, Friday
|
Hyderabad – Odisha
|
|
1:0
|
|
NorthEast United – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 November, Saturday
|
Mumbai City – Mohun Bagan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
8 November, Tuesday
|
Jamshedpur – Hyderabad
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 November, Wednesday
|
Mohun Bagan – NorthEast United
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 November, Thursday
|
Bengaluru – East Bengal
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 November, Friday
|
Chennaiyin – Mumbai City
|
|
2:6
|
|
12 November, Saturday
|
Kerala Blasters – Goa
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Round 7
|
16 November, Wednesday
|
Mumbai City – Bengaluru
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 November, Thursday
|
East Bengal – Odisha
|
|
2:4
|
|
18 November, Friday
|
Hyderabad – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chennaiyin – Jamshedpur
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 November, Saturday
|
Goa – Mohun Bagan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
23 November, Wednesday
|
Odisha – Chennaiyin
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 November, Thursday
|
NorthEast United – Mumbai City
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 November, Friday
|
Mohun Bagan – Hyderabad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Goa – Bengaluru
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 November, Saturday
|
Jamshedpur – East Bengal
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Round 9
|
30 November, Wednesday
|
Mumbai City – Goa
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 December, Thursday
|
Odisha – NorthEast United
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 December, Friday
|
Bengaluru – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chennaiyin – Hyderabad
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 December, Saturday
|
Jamshedpur – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
7 December, Wednesday
|
Mohun Bagan – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 December, Thursday
|
Hyderabad – East Bengal
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 December, Friday
|
NorthEast United – Chennaiyin
|
|
3:7
|
|
Goa – Odisha
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 December, Saturday
|
Kerala Blasters – Bengaluru
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Round 11
|
14 December, Wednesday
|
Odisha – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 December, Thursday
|
East Bengal – Mumbai City
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 December, Friday
|
Bengaluru – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Goa – NorthEast United
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 December, Sunday
|
Chennaiyin – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
21 December, Wednesday
|
Jamshedpur – Goa
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 December, Thursday
|
Bengaluru – Hyderabad
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 December, Friday
|
Mumbai City – Chennaiyin
|
|
2:1
|
|
NorthEast United – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 December, Sunday
|
Kerala Blasters – Odisha
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 13
|
27 December, Tuesday
|
Mohun Bagan – Goa
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 December, Wednesday
|
Hyderabad – NorthEast United
|
|
6:1
|
|
29 December, Thursday
|
East Bengal – Bengaluru
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 January, Sunday
|
Odisha – Mumbai City
|
|
2:4
|
|
2 January, Monday
|
Kerala Blasters – Jamshedpur
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
4 January, Wednesday
|
Goa – Hyderabad
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 January, Thursday
|
NorthEast United – Bengaluru
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 January, Friday
|
Jamshedpur – Chennaiyin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Odisha – East Bengal
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 January, Saturday
|
Mumbai City – Kerala Blasters
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Round 15
|
11 January, Wednesday
|
Hyderabad – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 January, Thursday
|
East Bengal – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 January, Friday
|
Mohun Bagan – Mumbai City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bengaluru – Odisha
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 January, Saturday
|
NorthEast United – Goa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
17 January, Tuesday
|
Jamshedpur – Bengaluru
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 January, Wednesday
|
Mumbai City – NorthEast United
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 January, Thursday
|
East Bengal – Hyderabad
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 January, Friday
|
Chennaiyin – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 January, Saturday
|
Goa – Kerala Blasters
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Round 17
|
25 January, Wednesday
|
Goa – East Bengal
|
|
4:2
|
|
26 January, Thursday
|
Jamshedpur – Mumbai City
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 January, Friday
|
Bengaluru – Chennaiyin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Odisha
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 January, Saturday
|
Kerala Blasters – NorthEast United
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
1 February, Wednesday
|
Chennaiyin – Odisha
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 February, Thursday
|
East Bengal – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 February, Friday
|
Mumbai City – Hyderabad
|
|
1:1
|
|
NorthEast United – Jamshedpur
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 February, Saturday
|
Mohun Bagan – Bengaluru
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Round 19
|
5 February, Sunday
|
Odisha – Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 February, Monday
|
Kerala Blasters – Chennaiyin
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 February, Tuesday
|
East Bengal – NorthEast United
|
|
3:3
|
|
8 February, Wednesday
|
Jamshedpur – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 February, Thursday
|
Odisha – Hyderabad
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
10 February, Friday
|
Goa – Mumbai City
|
|
3:5
|
|
Bengaluru – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 February, Saturday
|
Bengaluru – Mumbai City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chennaiyin – East Bengal
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 February, Monday
|
Hyderabad – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 21
|
15 February, Wednesday
|
Goa – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 February, Thursday
|
NorthEast United – Odisha
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 February, Friday
|
Hyderabad – Jamshedpur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Kerala Blasters
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 February, Saturday
|
Mumbai City – East Bengal
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 22
|
21 February, Tuesday
|
Odisha – Jamshedpur
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 February, Wednesday
|
Bengaluru – Goa
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 February, Thursday
|
Chennaiyin – NorthEast United
|
|
4:3
|
|
24 February, Friday
|
East Bengal – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 February, Saturday
|
Kerala Blasters – Hyderabad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|