Round 1
|
27 July, Thursday
|
LASK Linz – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 July, Friday
|
Altach – Salzburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hartberg – Austria Lustenau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – BW Linz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Klagenfurt
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 July, Saturday
|
Austria – Sturm
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
4 August, Friday
|
Rapid Wien – Altach
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sturm – LASK Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 August, Saturday
|
BW Linz – Hartberg
|
|
3:3
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Austria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Salzburg – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 August, Tuesday
|
Klagenfurt – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Round 3
|
11 August, Friday
|
Sturm – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:0
|
|
LASK Linz – BW Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wolfsberger – Austria Lustenau
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 August, Saturday
|
Altach – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salzburg – Austria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rapid Wien – Hartberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
18 August, Friday
|
Klagenfurt – Altach
|
|
1:1
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Sturm
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – LASK Linz
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 August, Saturday
|
Austria – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hartberg – Salzburg
|
|
1:5
|
|
BW Linz – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Round 5
|
25 August, Friday
|
Wolfsberger – Salzburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Altach
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sturm – BW Linz
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 August, Saturday
|
Rapid Wien – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartberg – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:3
|
|
LASK Linz – Austria
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
1 September, Friday
|
Altach – Sturm
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – Hartberg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – BW Linz
|
|
2:4
|
|
2 September, Saturday
|
LASK Linz – Austria Lustenau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salzburg – Rapid Wien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Austria – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Round 7
|
15 September, Friday
|
Sturm – Salzburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klagenfurt – LASK Linz
|
|
1:3
|
|
BW Linz – Altach
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 September, Saturday
|
Rapid Wien – Wolfsberger
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hartberg – Austria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
22 September, Friday
|
Swarovski Tirol – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:3
|
|
Klagenfurt – Austria Lustenau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salzburg – BW Linz
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 September, Saturday
|
Rapid Wien – Sturm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altach – Austria
|
|
2:1
|
|
LASK Linz – Hartberg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 9
|
29 September, Friday
|
Austria Lustenau – Salzburg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Wolfsberger – LASK Linz
|
|
2:1
|
|
BW Linz – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 September, Saturday
|
Hartberg – Altach
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sturm – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Austria – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
6 October, Friday
|
Hartberg – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:5
|
|
Wolfsberger – Sturm
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 October, Saturday
|
Austria – BW Linz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klagenfurt – Salzburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
LASK Linz – Altach
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 11
|
20 October, Friday
|
BW Linz – Austria Lustenau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sturm – Hartberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salzburg – LASK Linz
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 October, Saturday
|
Rapid Wien – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:3
|
|
Altach – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Austria
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
27 October, Friday
|
BW Linz – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Klagenfurt – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salzburg – Altach
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 October, Saturday
|
Rapid Wien – LASK Linz
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sturm – Austria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Hartberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 13
|
3 November, Friday
|
Austria – Austria Lustenau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wolfsberger – Klagenfurt
|
|
4:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Salzburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 November, Saturday
|
LASK Linz – Sturm
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hartberg – BW Linz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Altach – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
10 November, Friday
|
Hartberg – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Altach
|
|
5:1
|
|
BW Linz – LASK Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 November, Saturday
|
Austria – Salzburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Klagenfurt – Sturm
|
|
0:3
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Round 15
|
24 November, Friday
|
LASK Linz – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sturm – Austria Lustenau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salzburg – Hartberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 November, Saturday
|
Rapid Wien – BW Linz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altach – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wolfsberger – Austria
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
2 December, Saturday
|
Austria – LASK Linz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Salzburg – Wolfsberger
|
|
1:0
|
|
BW Linz – Sturm
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 December, Sunday
|
Klagenfurt – Hartberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 December, Monday
|
Altach – Austria Lustenau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Round 17
|
8 December, Friday
|
Rapid Wien – Salzburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klagenfurt – Austria
|
|
2:2
|
|
Austria Lustenau – LASK Linz
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 December, Saturday
|
BW Linz – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hartberg – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sturm – Altach
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
8 February, Thursday
|
Salzburg – Sturm
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 February, Friday
|
Austria – Hartberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Altach – BW Linz
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 February, Saturday
|
LASK Linz – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:2
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Austria Lustenau
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Round 19
|
16 February, Friday
|
BW Linz – Salzburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wolfsberger – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
4:1
|
|
Austria – Altach
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 February, Saturday
|
Sturm – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartberg – LASK Linz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
23 February, Friday
|
LASK Linz – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Altach – Hartberg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salzburg – Austria Lustenau
|
|
7:0
|
|
24 February, Saturday
|
Rapid Wien – Austria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Klagenfurt – BW Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Sturm
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Round 21
|
2 March, Saturday
|
BW Linz – Austria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Hartberg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Altach – LASK Linz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sturm – Wolfsberger
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salzburg – Klagenfurt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rapid Wien – Austria Lustenau
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 22
|
15 March, Friday
|
Austria – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hartberg – Sturm
|
|
- : -
|
|
Klagenfurt – Rapid Wien
|
|
- : -
|
|
Austria Lustenau – BW Linz
|
|
- : -
|
|
LASK Linz – Salzburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wolfsberger – Altach
|
|
- : -
|
|
|