Round 1
|
4 April, Tuesday
|
Mariehamn – Ilves
|
|
1:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Lahti
|
|
0:0
|
|
HJK – Honka
|
|
2:0
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Inter Turku
|
|
1:2
|
|
KTP – Oulu
|
|
0:2
|
|
SJK – Jaca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
13 April, Thursday
|
Jaca – Oulu
|
|
2:2
|
|
KTP – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 April, Friday
|
Ilves – Inter Turku
|
|
2:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – HJK
|
|
2:1
|
|
Honka – SJK
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 April, Saturday
|
Mariehamn – Lahti
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Round 3
|
18 April, Tuesday
|
Jaca – Honka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inter Turku – VPS Vaasa
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 April, Friday
|
KTP – Mariehamn
|
|
2:1
|
|
SJK – Lahti
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 April, Saturday
|
KuPS Kuopio – Ilves
|
|
1:0
|
|
HJK – Oulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
28 April, Friday
|
Oulu – SJK
|
|
0:3
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Honka
|
|
1:1
|
|
HJK – Jaca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ilves – KTP
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 April, Saturday
|
Mariehamn – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 August, Tuesday
|
Lahti – Inter Turku
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 5
|
29 April, Saturday
|
VPS Vaasa – Mariehamn
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 May, Thursday
|
SJK – Inter Turku
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ilves – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – HJK
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jaca – KTP
|
|
4:2
|
|
Honka – Lahti
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
12 May, Friday
|
Honka – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mariehamn – Jaca
|
|
2:1
|
|
HJK – Inter Turku
|
|
4:1
|
|
Oulu – VPS Vaasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
SJK – Ilves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lahti – KTP
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 7
|
19 May, Friday
|
KuPS Kuopio – Lahti
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 May, Saturday
|
Ilves – HJK
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 May, Sunday
|
KTP – SJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
Inter Turku – Mariehamn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jaca – VPS Vaasa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oulu – Honka
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
25 May, Thursday
|
Lahti – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Ilves
|
|
0:2
|
|
Inter Turku – Jaca
|
|
3:0
|
|
SJK – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Honka – KTP
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 May, Friday
|
Mariehamn – HJK
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 9
|
2 June, Friday
|
HJK – SJK
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oulu – Mariehamn
|
|
3:2
|
|
KTP – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inter Turku – Honka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ilves – Lahti
|
|
2:2
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Jaca
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
6 June, Tuesday
|
Jaca – Ilves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inter Turku – KTP
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lahti – HJK
|
|
1:2
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Oulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Honka – Mariehamn
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 June, Wednesday
|
SJK – VPS Vaasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 11
|
10 June, Saturday
|
VPS Vaasa – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
- : -
|
|
HJK – KTP
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oulu – Inter Turku
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ilves – Honka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mariehamn – SJK
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lahti – Jaca
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
26 June, Monday
|
SJK – Oulu
|
|
- : -
|
|
KTP – Lahti
|
|
- : -
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Mariehamn
|
|
- : -
|
|
Inter Turku – Ilves
|
|
- : -
|
|
Honka – VPS Vaasa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jaca – HJK
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 13
|
30 June, Friday
|
Mariehamn – KTP
|
|
- : -
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Inter Turku
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ilves – SJK
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oulu – Jaca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lahti – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Honka – HJK
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
7 July, Friday
|
SJK – Honka
|
|
- : -
|
|
KTP – Ilves
|
|
- : -
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – VPS Vaasa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jaca – Inter Turku
|
|
- : -
|
|
HJK – Lahti
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 July, Saturday
|
Mariehamn – Oulu
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 15
|
8 May, Monday
|
KTP – HJK
|
|
- : -
|
|
Honka – Jaca
|
|
- : -
|
|
14 July, Friday
|
VPS Vaasa – Oulu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ilves – Mariehamn
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 July, Saturday
|
Lahti – SJK
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 July, Sunday
|
Inter Turku – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
18 April, Tuesday
|
KuPS Kuopio – Honka
|
|
- : -
|
|
21 July, Friday
|
Inter Turku – SJK
|
|
- : -
|
|
HJK – Ilves
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oulu – KTP
|
|
- : -
|
|
22 July, Saturday
|
VPS Vaasa – Jaca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lahti – Mariehamn
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 17
|
27 July, Thursday
|
Ilves – VPS Vaasa
|
|
- : -
|
|
28 July, Friday
|
SJK – HJK
|
|
- : -
|
|
29 July, Saturday
|
Jaca – Lahti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Honka – Oulu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mariehamn – Inter Turku
|
|
- : -
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – KTP
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
8 May, Monday
|
Oulu – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 August, Thursday
|
Ilves – Jaca
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 August, Friday
|
HJK – Mariehamn
|
|
- : -
|
|
6 August, Sunday
|
KTP – Inter Turku
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lahti – Honka
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 August, Tuesday
|
VPS Vaasa – SJK
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 19
|
18 April, Tuesday
|
HJK – VPS Vaasa
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 August, Thursday
|
Jaca – Mariehamn
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 August, Friday
|
Oulu – Lahti
|
|
- : -
|
|
12 August, Saturday
|
Honka – Inter Turku
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ilves – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
- : -
|
|
14 August, Monday
|
SJK – KTP
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
17 August, Thursday
|
Lahti – VPS Vaasa
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 August, Friday
|
Oulu – Ilves
|
|
- : -
|
|
Inter Turku – HJK
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 August, Saturday
|
Mariehamn – Honka
|
|
- : -
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – SJK
|
|
- : -
|
|
20 August, Sunday
|
KTP – Jaca
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 21
|
24 August, Thursday
|
VPS Vaasa – KTP
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 August, Friday
|
Inter Turku – Lahti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oulu – HJK
|
|
- : -
|
|
SJK – Mariehamn
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 August, Saturday
|
Honka – Ilves
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jaca – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 22
|
2 September, Saturday
|
Jaca – SJK
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lahti – Ilves
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mariehamn – VPS Vaasa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Inter Turku – Oulu
|
|
- : -
|
|
HJK – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
- : -
|
|
KTP – Honka
|
|
- : -
|
|
|