Round 1
|
19 March, Friday
|
Siauliai – Suduva II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Jonava – Babrungas
|
|
3:2
|
|
Minija – Silas
|
|
1:2
|
|
BFA – Atmosfera
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 March, Saturday
|
Panevezys II – Neptunas
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Riteriai II
|
|
3:4
|
|
21 March, Sunday
|
Banga II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
25 March, Thursday
|
Suduva II – Jonava
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 March, Friday
|
Neptunas – Siauliai
|
|
0:3
|
|
Babrungas – Atmosfera
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 March, Monday
|
BFA – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
4:2
|
|
13 April, Tuesday
|
Banga II – Panevezys II
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 April, Friday
|
Zalgiris-2 – Silas
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 May, Saturday
|
Minija – Riteriai II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 3
|
1 April, Thursday
|
Atmosfera – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 April, Friday
|
Siauliai – Banga II
|
|
1:1
|
|
BFA – Minija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Babrungas – Suduva II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jonava – Neptunas
|
|
5:1
|
|
4 April, Sunday
|
Zalgiris-2 – Riteriai II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Panevezys II – Silas
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
8 April, Thursday
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Babrungas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Banga II – Jonava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atmosfera – Minija
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 April, Friday
|
Riteriai II – Panevezys II
|
|
1:3
|
|
BFA – Zalgiris-2
|
|
4:8
|
|
Neptunas – Suduva II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siauliai – Silas
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Round 5
|
15 April, Thursday
|
Jonava – Silas
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 April, Friday
|
Minija – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
3:4
|
|
Babrungas – Neptunas
|
|
5:1
|
|
Riteriai II – Siauliai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Atmosfera
|
|
5:0
|
|
17 April, Saturday
|
Panevezys II – BFA
|
|
6:3
|
|
Suduva II – Banga II
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
21 April, Wednesday
|
Jonava – Riteriai II
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 April, Thursday
|
Silas – Suduva II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atmosfera – Panevezys II
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 April, Friday
|
BFA – Siauliai
|
|
0:5
|
|
Minija – Babrungas
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 April, Saturday
|
Banga II – Neptunas
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 April, Sunday
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Round 7
|
3 May, Monday
|
Panevezys II – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 May, Thursday
|
Suduva II – Riteriai II
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 May, Friday
|
Siauliai – Atmosfera
|
|
5:1
|
|
Neptunas – Silas
|
|
1:1
|
|
BFA – Jonava
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 May, Saturday
|
Babrungas – Banga II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Minija
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
13 May, Thursday
|
Silas – Banga II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jonava – Atmosfera
|
|
7:0
|
|
Suduva II – BFA
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 May, Friday
|
Riteriai II – Neptunas
|
|
3:4
|
|
Babrungas – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:3
|
|
Minija – Panevezys II
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 May, Saturday
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Siauliai
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Round 9
|
25 May, Tuesday
|
Banga II – Riteriai II
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 May, Thursday
|
Atmosfera – Suduva II
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 May, Friday
|
Zalgiris-2 – Panevezys II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jonava – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Silas – Babrungas
|
|
5:1
|
|
Neptunas – BFA
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 October, Tuesday
|
Siauliai – Minija
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
10 June, Thursday
|
Atmosfera – Neptunas
|
|
0:4
|
|
11 June, Friday
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris-2
|
|
5:0
|
|
Minija – Jonava
|
|
1:2
|
|
BFA – Banga II
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 June, Saturday
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Suduva II
|
|
0:3
|
|
Babrungas – Panevezys II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Silas – Riteriai II
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Round 11
|
16 June, Wednesday
|
Riteriai II – Babrungas
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 June, Friday
|
Banga II – Atmosfera
|
|
1:2
|
|
Panevezys II – Siauliai
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jonava – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Silas – BFA
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 June, Saturday
|
Neptunas – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suduva II – Minija
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
22 June, Tuesday
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Banga II
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 June, Friday
|
Zalgiris-2 – Suduva II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Minija – Neptunas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Riteriai II – BFA
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 June, Saturday
|
Panevezys II – Jonava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atmosfera – Silas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Babrungas – Siauliai
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Round 13
|
2 July, Friday
|
Suduva II – Panevezys II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Minija
|
|
2:2
|
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Zalgiris-2
|
|
1:2
|
|
Riteriai II – Atmosfera
|
|
1:3
|
|
BFA – Babrungas
|
|
4:2
|
|
Silas – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siauliai – Jonava
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
5 July, Monday
|
Suduva II – Siauliai
|
|
1:2
|
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Panevezys II
|
|
3:4
|
|
Riteriai II – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atmosfera – BFA
|
|
1:3
|
|
Babrungas – Jonava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
4:0
|
|
Silas – Minija
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Round 15
|
29 July, Thursday
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – BFA
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riteriai II – Minija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atmosfera – Babrungas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jonava – Suduva II
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 July, Friday
|
Siauliai – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
4:1
|
|
Panevezys II – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
1:6
|
|
17 August, Tuesday
|
Silas – Zalgiris-2
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
2 August, Monday
|
Riteriai II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
4:2
|
|
Minija – BFA
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Atmosfera
|
|
0:3
|
|
Suduva II – Babrungas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Siauliai
|
|
0:3
|
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Jonava
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 August, Tuesday
|
Silas – Panevezys II
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Round 17
|
6 August, Friday
|
Zalgiris-2 – BFA
|
|
1:0
|
|
Minija – Atmosfera
|
|
2:3
|
|
Babrungas – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jonava – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 August, Saturday
|
Suduva II – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Silas – Siauliai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Panevezys II – Riteriai II
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
12 August, Thursday
|
Siauliai – Riteriai II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Atmosfera – Zalgiris-2
|
|
3:3
|
|
13 August, Friday
|
BFA – Panevezys II
|
|
2:4
|
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Minija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Babrungas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Silas – Jonava
|
|
2:3
|
|
14 August, Saturday
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Suduva II
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Round 19
|
19 August, Thursday
|
Siauliai – BFA
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 August, Friday
|
Silas – Suduva II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Babrungas – Minija
|
|
1:4
|
|
21 August, Saturday
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panevezys II – Atmosfera
|
|
0:2
|
|
Riteriai II – Jonava
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
26 August, Thursday
|
Jonava – BFA
|
|
6:0
|
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Panevezys II
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 August, Friday
|
Silas – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Minija – Zalgiris-2
|
|
3:2
|
|
Atmosfera – Siauliai
|
|
4:4
|
|
Riteriai II – Suduva II
|
|
4:1
|
|
28 August, Saturday
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Babrungas
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Round 21
|
9 September, Thursday
|
Atmosfera – Jonava
|
|
2:5
|
|
10 September, Friday
|
Zalgiris-2 – Babrungas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Riteriai II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Silas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Siauliai – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
6:1
|
|
11 September, Saturday
|
BFA – Suduva II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panevezys II – Minija
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Round 22
|
16 September, Thursday
|
Riteriai II – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
0:3
|
|
Panevezys II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 September, Friday
|
Suduva II – Atmosfera
|
|
1:0
|
|
Babrungas – Silas
|
|
1:2
|
|
BFA – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
2:2
|
|
Minija – Siauliai
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 September, Saturday
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Jonava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Round 23
|
23 September, Thursday
|
Jonava – Minija
|
|
8:0
|
|
Suduva II – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 September, Friday
|
Banga Gargzdai B – BFA
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Siauliai
|
|
2:3
|
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Atmosfera
|
|
3:3
|
|
25 September, Saturday
|
Riteriai II – Silas
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 October, Tuesday
|
Panevezys II – Babrungas
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Round 24
|
29 September, Wednesday
|
Siauliai – Panevezys II
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 September, Thursday
|
Atmosfera – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 October, Friday
|
Minija – Suduva II
|
|
1:1
|
|
BFA – Silas
|
|
1:4
|
|
Riteriai II – Babrungas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Jonava
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Round 25
|
14 October, Thursday
|
Jonava – Panevezys II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banga Gargzdai B – Kauno Zalgiris II
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 October, Friday
|
Suduva II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:1
|
|
Neptunas Klaipeda – Minija
|
|
7:1
|
|
BFA – Riteriai II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Silas – Atmosfera
|
|
4:1
|
|
Siauliai – Babrungas
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Round 26
|
23 October, Saturday
|
Panevezys II – Suduva II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atmosfera – Riteriai II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Babrungas – BFA
|
|
1:3
|
|
Minija – Banga Gargzdai B
|
|
4:2
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jonava – Siauliai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kauno Zalgiris II – Silas
|
|
1:4
|
|
|