Round 1
|
6 February, Friday
|
Ceres – Manila Jeepney
|
|
2:1
|
|
Global – Green Archers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaya – Philippine Army
|
|
4:0
|
|
7 February, Saturday
|
Loyola – Socceroo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stallions – Pachanga
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
13 February, Friday
|
Pachanga – Global
|
|
0:2
|
|
Socceroo – Stallions
|
|
1:4
|
|
14 February, Saturday
|
Manila Jeepney – Loyola
|
|
2:3
|
|
Green Archers – Kaya
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 February, Monday
|
Socceroo – Global
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
Round 3
|
20 February, Friday
|
Manila Jeepney – Kaya
|
|
0:4
|
|
Stallions – Global
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 February, Saturday
|
Philippine Army – Green Archers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pachanga – Loyola
|
|
0:4
|
|
24 February, Tuesday
|
Ceres – Socceroo
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
27 February, Friday
|
Global – Philippine Army
|
|
5:0
|
|
Green Archers – Manila Jeepney
|
|
1:1
|
|
Loyola – Stallions
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 February, Saturday
|
Ceres – Pachanga
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 March, Friday
|
Ceres – Green Archers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 5
|
2 March, Monday
|
Philippine Army – Ceres
|
|
0:7
|
|
6 March, Friday
|
Loyola – Philippine Army
|
|
7:0
|
|
Pachanga – Socceroo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Global – Kaya
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 March, Monday
|
Stallions – Manila Jeepney
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
13 March, Friday
|
Kaya – Ceres
|
|
1:2
|
|
Manila Jeepney – Pachanga
|
|
1:4
|
|
14 March, Saturday
|
Philippine Army – Stallions
|
|
0:2
|
|
Green Archers – Loyola
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 March, Monday
|
Kaya – Socceroo
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Round 7
|
20 March, Friday
|
Pachanga – Kaya
|
|
2:6
|
|
Loyola – Global
|
|
1:0
|
|
Manila Jeepney – Philippine Army
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 March, Saturday
|
Socceroo – Green Archers
|
|
0:5
|
|
Stallions – Ceres
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
10 April, Friday
|
Ceres – Loyola
|
|
5:2
|
|
Global – Manila Jeepney
|
|
10:1
|
|
Philippine Army – Socceroo
|
|
0:4
|
|
11 April, Saturday
|
Kaya – Stallions
|
|
0:3
|
|
Green Archers – Pachanga
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Round 9
|
17 April, Friday
|
Socceroo – Manila Jeepney
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stallions – Green Archers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Global – Ceres
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 April, Saturday
|
Pachanga – Philippine Army
|
|
4:1
|
|
Loyola – Kaya
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
29 May, Friday
|
Philippine Army – Kaya
|
|
CANC
|
|
22 June, Monday
|
Socceroo – Loyola
|
|
0:4
|
|
24 July, Friday
|
Green Archers – Global
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 August, Tuesday
|
Manila Jeepney – Ceres
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pachanga – Stallions
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Round 11
|
5 June, Friday
|
Ceres – Philippine Army
|
|
CANC
|
|
23 June, Tuesday
|
Green Archers – Kaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 June, Sunday
|
Socceroo – Stallions
|
|
0:4
|
|
Global – Pachanga
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 July, Saturday
|
Loyola – Manila Jeepney
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
20 April, Monday
|
Socceroo – Ceres
|
|
0:4
|
|
19 June, Friday
|
Green Archers – Philippine Army
|
|
CANC
|
|
20 June, Saturday
|
Stallions – Global
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 July, Tuesday
|
Kaya – Manila Jeepney
|
|
4:1
|
|
Loyola – Pachanga
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
Round 13
|
22 June, Monday
|
Pachanga – Ceres
|
|
0:5
|
|
26 June, Friday
|
Philippine Army – Global
|
|
CANC
|
|
Green Archers – Manila Jeepney
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 July, Friday
|
Stallions – Loyola
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 July, Tuesday
|
Socceroo – Kaya
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
23 June, Tuesday
|
Manila Jeepney – Stallions
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 July, Friday
|
Philippine Army – Loyola
|
|
CANC
|
|
14 July, Tuesday
|
Green Archers – Ceres
|
|
0:7
|
|
18 July, Saturday
|
Socceroo – Pachanga
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 July, Friday
|
Kaya – Global
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Round 15
|
14 July, Tuesday
|
Socceroo – Global
|
|
0:6
|
|
17 July, Friday
|
Stallions – Philippine Army
|
|
CANC
|
|
18 July, Saturday
|
Ceres – Kaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 July, Friday
|
Loyola – Green Archers
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 August, Saturday
|
Pachanga – Manila Jeepney
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
10 July, Friday
|
Kaya – Pachanga
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 July, Saturday
|
Green Archers – Socceroo
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 July, Saturday
|
Philippine Army – Manila Jeepney
|
|
CANC
|
|
28 July, Tuesday
|
Global – Loyola
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 August, Saturday
|
Ceres – Stallions
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 17
|
19 June, Friday
|
Loyola – Ceres
|
|
1:6
|
|
Green Archers – Pachanga
|
|
9:5
|
|
17 July, Friday
|
Manila Jeepney – Global
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 July, Saturday
|
Stallions – Kaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 August, Saturday
|
Socceroo – Philippine Army
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
20 June, Saturday
|
Manila Jeepney – Socceroo
|
|
5:0
|
|
26 June, Friday
|
Loyola – Kaya
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 July, Saturday
|
Ceres – Global
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 July, Friday
|
Green Archers – Stallions
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 August, Friday
|
Philippine Army – Pachanga
|
|
CANC
|
|
|