|
Тур 2
|
24 июля, четверг
|
Спартак ЙО – Нефтехимик
|
|
0:2
|
|
Челябинск – Волга Ул
|
|
2:0
|
|
Лада Тл – Сызрань-2003
|
|
1:0
|
|
Рубин-2 – Зенит-Ижевск
|
|
0:2
|
|
КамАЗ Наб.Челны – Динамо Киров
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 4
|
7 августа, четверг
|
Нефтехимик – Волга Ул
|
|
1:1
|
|
Рубин-2 – Носта
|
|
2:0
|
|
Лада Тл – Динамо Киров
|
|
3:1
|
|
Челябинск – Зенит-Ижевск
|
|
0:2
|
|
Спартак ЙО – Сызрань-2003
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Тур 5
|
15 августа, пятница
|
Сызрань-2003 – Нефтехимик
|
|
3:1
|
|
Зенит-Ижевск – Спартак ЙО
|
|
7:2
|
|
Динамо Киров – Челябинск
|
|
0:1
|
|
КамАЗ Наб.Челны – Рубин-2
|
|
0:0
|
|
Носта – Лада Тл
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 6
|
21 августа, четверг
|
Спартак ЙО – Динамо Киров
|
|
1:1
|
|
Челябинск – Носта
|
|
2:0
|
|
Лада Тл – КамАЗ Наб.Челны
|
|
0:0
|
|
Волга Ул – Сызрань-2003
|
|
0:0
|
|
Нефтехимик – Зенит-Ижевск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 7
|
27 августа, среда
|
Носта – Спартак ЙО
|
|
0:0
|
|
КамАЗ Наб.Челны – Челябинск
|
|
3:0
|
|
Динамо Киров – Нефтехимик
|
|
2:1
|
|
Зенит-Ижевск – Волга Ул
|
|
0:0
|
|
Рубин-2 – Лада Тл
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 8
|
2 сентября, вторник
|
Спартак ЙО – КамАЗ Наб.Челны
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сызрань-2003 – Зенит-Ижевск
|
|
1:1
|
|
Челябинск – Рубин-2
|
|
1:0
|
|
Волга Ул – Динамо Киров
|
|
0:0
|
|
Нефтехимик – Носта
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Тур 9
|
7 сентября, воскресенье
|
Динамо Киров – Сызрань-2003
|
|
1:1
|
|
Лада Тл – Челябинск
|
|
0:2
|
|
КамАЗ Наб.Челны – Нефтехимик
|
|
4:1
|
|
Носта – Волга Ул
|
|
1:1
|
|
Рубин-2 – Спартак ЙО
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 10
|
12 сентября, пятница
|
Спартак ЙО – Лада Тл
|
|
1:1
|
|
Сызрань-2003 – Носта
|
|
2:0
|
|
Зенит-Ижевск – Динамо Киров
|
|
2:1
|
|
Волга Ул – КамАЗ Наб.Челны
|
|
0:0
|
|
Нефтехимик – Рубин-2
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Тур 11
|
17 сентября, среда
|
Носта – Зенит-Ижевск
|
|
1:3
|
|
КамАЗ Наб.Челны – Сызрань-2003
|
|
4:0
|
|
Лада Тл – Нефтехимик
|
|
2:2
|
|
Челябинск – Спартак ЙО
|
|
3:2
|
|
Рубин-2 – Волга Ул
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 12
|
23 сентября, вторник
|
Сызрань-2003 – Лада Тл
|
|
0:0
|
|
Зенит-Ижевск – Рубин-2
|
|
1:4
|
|
Динамо Киров – КамАЗ Наб.Челны
|
|
0:1
|
|
Волга Ул – Челябинск
|
|
1:1
|
|
Нефтехимик – Спартак ЙО
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Тур 13
|
28 сентября, воскресенье
|
КамАЗ Наб.Челны – Носта
|
|
2:1
|
|
Рубин-2 – Динамо Киров
|
|
5:0
|
|
Лада Тл – Зенит-Ижевск
|
|
1:3
|
|
Спартак ЙО – Волга Ул
|
|
0:6
|
|
Челябинск – Сызрань-2003
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 14
|
4 октября, суббота
|
Сызрань-2003 – Спартак ЙО
|
|
5:0
|
|
Зенит-Ижевск – Челябинск
|
|
0:0
|
|
Динамо Киров – Лада Тл
|
|
1:0
|
|
Волга Ул – Нефтехимик
|
|
1:0
|
|
Носта – Рубин-2
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Тур 15
|
10 октября, пятница
|
Спартак ЙО – Зенит-Ижевск
|
|
0:4
|
|
Челябинск – Динамо Киров
|
|
2:0
|
|
Лада Тл – Носта
|
|
1:2
|
|
Рубин-2 – КамАЗ Наб.Челны
|
|
1:3
|
|
Нефтехимик – Сызрань-2003
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Тур 16
|
16 октября, четверг
|
Носта – Челябинск
|
|
0:1
|
|
КамАЗ Наб.Челны – Лада Тл
|
|
3:0
|
|
Динамо Киров – Спартак ЙО
|
|
1:0
|
|
Зенит-Ижевск – Нефтехимик
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сызрань-2003 – Волга Ул
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Тур 17
|
22 октября, среда
|
Спартак ЙО – Носта
|
|
0:1
|
|
Челябинск – КамАЗ Наб.Челны
|
|
0:1
|
|
Лада Тл – Рубин-2
|
|
0:2
|
|
Волга Ул – Зенит-Ижевск
|
|
1:0
|
|
Нефтехимик – Динамо Киров
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 18
|
28 октября, вторник
|
Носта – Нефтехимик
|
|
1:0
|
|
КамАЗ Наб.Челны – Спартак ЙО
|
|
6:0
|
|
Рубин-2 – Челябинск
|
|
0:1
|
|
Динамо Киров – Волга Ул
|
|
1:1
|
|
Зенит-Ижевск – Сызрань-2003
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Тур 19
|
18 апреля, суббота
|
Спартак ЙО – Рубин-2
|
|
0:5
|
|
Сызрань-2003 – Динамо Киров
|
|
3:0
|
|
Челябинск – Лада Тл
|
|
2:1
|
|
Волга Ул – Носта
|
|
3:0
|
|
Нефтехимик – КамАЗ Наб.Челны
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 20
|
24 апреля, пятница
|
Динамо Киров – Зенит-Ижевск
|
|
1:2
|
|
Лада Тл – Спартак ЙО
|
|
3:1
|
|
Рубин-2 – Нефтехимик
|
|
1:0
|
|
Носта – Сызрань-2003
|
|
1:0
|
|
КамАЗ Наб.Челны – Волга Ул
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Тур 21
|
30 апреля, четверг
|
Спартак ЙО – Челябинск
|
|
0:3
|
|
Сызрань-2003 – КамАЗ Наб.Челны
|
|
0:1
|
|
Зенит-Ижевск – Носта
|
|
1:1
|
|
Волга Ул – Рубин-2
|
|
0:0
|
|
Нефтехимик – Лада Тл
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|