|
Загреб
|
|
25.10.11
|
Хорватія. Кубок. 1/8 фіналу
|
Загреб
|
2:1
|
Спліт
|
|
|
|
Спліт
|
|
|
22/09
|
Кубок
|
Загреб
|
0:1
|
Ориолик
|
відео
|
|
02/03
|
Кубок
|
Загреб
|
0:3
|
Хайдук Спліт
|
відео
|
|
12/02
|
|
Загреб
|
0:0
|
Врбовец
|
|
|
25/09
|
|
ХНК Горіца
|
8:0
|
Загреб
|
відео
|
|
15/05
|
|
Загреб
|
2:3
|
Новиград
|
|
|
04/05
|
|
Загреб
|
3:2
|
Ярун
|
|
|
30/04
|
|
Трньє
|
3:2
|
Загреб
|
|
|
18/04
|
|
Шпанско
|
2:0
|
Загреб
|
|
|
16/03
|
|
Загреб
|
0:3
|
Опатія
|
|
|
23/02
|
|
Загреб
|
1:0
|
Крк
|
|
|
|
22/09
|
Кубок
|
Загреб
|
0:1
|
Ориолик
|
відео
|
|
02/03
|
Кубок
|
Загреб
|
0:3
|
Хайдук Спліт
|
відео
|
|
12/02
|
|
Загреб
|
0:0
|
Врбовец
|
|
|
15/05
|
|
Загреб
|
2:3
|
Новиград
|
|
|
04/05
|
|
Загреб
|
3:2
|
Ярун
|
|
|
16/03
|
|
Загреб
|
0:3
|
Опатія
|
|
|
23/02
|
|
Загреб
|
1:0
|
Крк
|
|
|
02/12
|
|
Загреб
|
1:3
|
Врбовец
|
|
|
22/10
|
|
Загреб
|
0:4
|
Трньє
|
|
|
10/10
|
|
Загреб
|
1:1
|
Шпанско
|
|
|
|
25/09
|
|
ХНК Горіца
|
8:0
|
Загреб
|
відео
|
|
30/04
|
|
Трньє
|
3:2
|
Загреб
|
|
|
18/04
|
|
Шпанско
|
2:0
|
Загреб
|
|
|
03/10
|
|
Загорец Крапина
|
3:0
|
Загреб
|
|
|
26/09
|
|
Марсониа 1909 Славонски Брод
|
3:0
|
Загреб
|
|
|
18/09
|
|
Нормандия
|
4:1
|
Загреб
|
|
|
09/09
|
|
Опатія
|
2:0
|
Загреб
|
|
|
05/09
|
|
Максімір
|
3:1
|
Загреб
|
|
|
31/05
|
|
ХАШК
|
4:1
|
Загреб
|
|
|
27/09
|
Третя ліга. Захід
|
Дубрава
|
5:1
|
Загреб
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22/09
|
Кубок
|
Рудар Лабин
|
2:0
|
Спліт
|
відео
|
|
21/07
|
Товариський матч
|
Солин
|
0:1
|
Спліт
|
|
|
01/03
|
|
Неретванац
|
2:1
|
Спліт
|
|
|
01/03
|
|
Неретванац
|
2:1
|
Спліт
|
|
|
22/02
|
|
Спліт
|
4:1
|
Задар
|
|
|
29/01
|
|
Солин
|
3:1
|
Спліт
|
|
|
29/01
|
|
Солин
|
0:0
|
Спліт
|
|
|
30/11
|
|
Спліт
|
5:1
|
Ускок
|
|
|
16/11
|
|
Спліт
|
1:2
|
Хрваче
|
|
|
25/09
|
|
Белишче
|
0:0
|
Спліт
|
|
|
|
22/02
|
|
Спліт
|
4:1
|
Задар
|
|
|
30/11
|
|
Спліт
|
5:1
|
Ускок
|
|
|
16/11
|
|
Спліт
|
1:2
|
Хрваче
|
|
|
07/09
|
|
Спліт
|
3:2
|
Неретванац
|
|
|
01/06
|
|
Спліт
|
6:2
|
Ядран Плоче
|
|
|
04/05
|
|
Спліт
|
3:3
|
Ускок
|
|
|
23/03
|
|
Спліт
|
0:0
|
Юнак Сінь
|
|
|
27/10
|
|
Спліт
|
0:3
|
Ураниа
|
|
|
18/04
|
|
Спліт
|
5:1
|
Приморац 1929
|
|
|
24/03
|
|
Спліт
|
3:0
|
Хрваче
|
|
|
|
22/09
|
Кубок
|
Рудар Лабин
|
2:0
|
Спліт
|
відео
|
|
21/07
|
Товариський матч
|
Солин
|
0:1
|
Спліт
|
|
|
01/03
|
|
Неретванац
|
2:1
|
Спліт
|
|
|
01/03
|
|
Неретванац
|
2:1
|
Спліт
|
|
|
29/01
|
|
Солин
|
3:1
|
Спліт
|
|
|
29/01
|
|
Солин
|
0:0
|
Спліт
|
|
|
25/09
|
|
Белишче
|
0:0
|
Спліт
|
|
|
03/08
|
|
Ураниа
|
3:4
|
Спліт
|
|
|
26/07
|
|
Кроация Змиявци
|
3:1
|
Спліт
|
|
|
11/05
|
|
Камен
|
1:1
|
Спліт
|
|
|
|
|
Коментарі до протистояння суперників
|
|
|