тур 1
|
25 лютого, п`ятница
|
Біньзионг – Сонглам Нгеан
|
|
0:1
|
|
Бінь Дінь – Виттель
|
|
0:2
|
|
Хонглинь Ха Тинь – Хайфон
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 лютого, субота
|
Нам Дін – Хоангань Зялай
|
|
0:0
|
|
Сайгон – Дананг
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 березня, середа
|
Ханой – Тханьхоа
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 2
|
1 березня, вівторок
|
Тханьхоа – Біньзионг
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сонглам Нгеан – Бінь Дінь
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 березня, середа
|
Дананг – Хошимін
|
|
0:0
|
|
Хоангань Зялай – Хонглинь Ха Тинь
|
|
0:0
|
|
Хайфон – Нам Дін
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 квітня, понеділок
|
Виттель – Ханой
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 3
|
5 березня, субота
|
Виттель – Сайгон
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 березня, неділя
|
Сонглам Нгеан – Хоангань Зялай
|
|
2:0
|
|
Хайфон – Тханьхоа
|
|
1:1
|
|
Дананг – Хонглинь Ха Тинь
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хошимін – Біньзионг
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 червня, неділя
|
Нам Дін – Ханой
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
11 березня, п`ятница
|
Хоангань Зялай – Виттель
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 березня, субота
|
Тханьхоа – Дананг
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ханой – Хошимін
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 березня, неділя
|
Хонглинь Ха Тинь – Бінь Дінь
|
|
1:3
|
|
Сайгон – Сонглам Нгеан
|
|
1:1
|
|
Біньзионг – Хайфон
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
тур 5
|
2 липня, субота
|
Хошимін – Тханьхоа
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хайфон – Сайгон
|
|
3:1
|
|
Бінь Дінь – Хоангань Зялай
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 липня, неділя
|
Нам Дін – Біньзионг
|
|
0:1
|
|
Дананг – Ханой
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 липня, понеділок
|
Виттель – Хонглинь Ха Тинь
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 6
|
8 липня, п`ятница
|
Сонглам Нгеан – Хошимін
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 липня, субота
|
Сайгон – Бінь Дінь
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тханьхоа – Нам Дін
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хонглинь Ха Тинь – Біньзионг
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 липня, неділя
|
Хоангань Зялай – Дананг
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ханой – Хайфон
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 7
|
15 липня, п`ятница
|
Бінь Дінь – Нам Дін
|
|
2:1
|
|
Біньзионг – Дананг
|
|
2:2
|
|
Хайфон – Виттель
|
|
1:2
|
|
Сонглам Нгеан – Хонглинь Ха Тинь
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 липня, субота
|
Хошимін – Хоангань Зялай
|
|
0:2
|
|
Тханьхоа – Сайгон
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
тур 8
|
19 липня, вівторок
|
Хайфон – Бінь Дінь
|
|
3:1
|
|
Дананг – Сонглам Нгеан
|
|
3:1
|
|
Нам Дін – Виттель
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 липня, середа
|
Хошимін – Хонглинь Ха Тинь
|
|
1:2
|
|
Хоангань Зялай – Біньзионг
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ханой – Сайгон
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
тур 9
|
23 липня, субота
|
Бінь Дінь – Дананг
|
|
0:1
|
|
Сонглам Нгеан – Хайфон
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 липня, неділя
|
Хоангань Зялай – Тханьхоа
|
|
2:0
|
|
Сайгон – Нам Дін
|
|
2:2
|
|
Виттель – Хошимін
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хонглинь Ха Тинь – Ханой
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
тур 10
|
29 липня, п`ятница
|
Хошимін – Хайфон
|
|
2:1
|
|
Дананг – Нам Дін
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 липня, субота
|
Біньзионг – Бінь Дінь
|
|
2:3
|
|
Хонглинь Ха Тинь – Сайгон
|
|
3:4
|
|
31 липня, неділя
|
Ханой – Сонглам Нгеан
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тханьхоа – Виттель
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 11
|
5 серпня, п`ятница
|
Хайфон – Дананг
|
|
1:0
|
|
Сайгон – Хоангань Зялай
|
|
0:1
|
|
Виттель – Біньзионг
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 серпня, субота
|
Бінь Дінь – Ханой
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 серпня, неділя
|
Сонглам Нгеан – Тханьхоа
|
|
0:0
|
|
Нам Дін – Хошимін
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 12
|
12 серпня, п`ятница
|
Хошимін – Бінь Дінь
|
|
1:2
|
|
Тханьхоа – Хонглинь Ха Тинь
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 серпня, субота
|
Біньзионг – Сайгон
|
|
2:1
|
|
Нам Дін – Сонглам Нгеан
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 серпня, неділя
|
Дананг – Виттель
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ханой – Хоангань Зялай
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 13
|
19 серпня, п`ятница
|
Хоангань Зялай – Хайфон
|
|
1:2
|
|
Виттель – Сонглам Нгеан
|
|
2:0
|
|
Хонглинь Ха Тинь – Нам Дін
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 серпня, субота
|
Біньзионг – Ханой
|
|
0:3
|
|
Сайгон – Хошимін
|
|
1:2
|
|
Бінь Дінь – Тханьхоа
|
|
2:1
|
|
|