Hafta 1
|
10 eylül, cumartesi
|
UE Santa Coloma – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sant Julia – Penya Encarnada
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inter Escaldes – Ordino
|
|
2:1
|
|
UE Engordany – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
17 eylül, cumartesi
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – UE Engordany
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penya Encarnada – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ordino – Sant Julia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – Inter Escaldes
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
1 ekim, cumartesi
|
Santa Coloma – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
1:1
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Ordino
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inter Escaldes – Sant Julia
|
|
1:1
|
|
UE Engordany – Penya Encarnada
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
8 ekim, cumartesi
|
Sant Julia – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:3
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Inter Escaldes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ordino – UE Engordany
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
15 ekim, cumartesi
|
Santa Coloma – Ordino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Penya Encarnada
|
|
3:0
|
|
Inter Escaldes – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:3
|
|
UE Engordany – Sant Julia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
22 ekim, cumartesi
|
Inter Escaldes – Penya Encarnada
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sant Julia – Santa Coloma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ordino – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
0:3
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – UE Engordany
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
29 ekim, cumartesi
|
Santa Coloma – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Ordino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Sant Julia
|
|
5:1
|
|
UE Engordany – Inter Escaldes
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
5 kasım, cumartesi
|
UE Engordany – Sant Julia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Penya Encarnada – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ordino – Inter Escaldes
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
12 kasım, cumartesi
|
Santa Coloma – Ordino
|
|
1:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – UE Engordany
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sant Julia – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Inter Escaldes – Penya Encarnada
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
19 kasım, cumartesi
|
Penya Encarnada – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:3
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Ordino
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 kasım, pazartesi
|
Sant Julia – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 kasım, çarşamba
|
UE Engordany – Inter Escaldes
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
26 kasım, cumartesi
|
Santa Coloma – UE Engordany
|
|
0:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
6:0
|
|
Ordino – Penya Encarnada
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inter Escaldes – Sant Julia
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
3 aralık, cumartesi
|
UE Engordany – Ordino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sant Julia – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:3
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Penya Encarnada
|
|
4:0
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Inter Escaldes
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
10 aralık, cumartesi
|
Santa Coloma – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ordino – Sant Julia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Penya Encarnada – UE Engordany
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Inter Escaldes
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
16 aralık, cuma
|
UE Engordany – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 aralık, cumartesi
|
UE Santa Coloma – Ordino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sant Julia – Penya Encarnada
|
|
2:3
|
|
Inter Escaldes – Santa Coloma
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
28 ocak, cumartesi
|
Sant Julia – Inter Escaldes
|
|
0:6
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – UE Engordany
|
|
2:0
|
|
Penya Encarnada – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ordino – Santa Coloma
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
4 şubat, cumartesi
|
Santa Coloma – Penya Encarnada
|
|
3:2
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inter Escaldes – Ordino
|
|
0:1
|
|
UE Engordany – Sant Julia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
11 şubat, cumartesi
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Sant Julia
|
|
6:1
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Inter Escaldes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ordino – UE Engordany
|
|
1:2
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
18 şubat, cumartesi
|
Santa Coloma – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sant Julia – Ordino
|
|
3:2
|
|
Inter Escaldes – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:0
|
|
UE Engordany – Penya Encarnada
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
25 şubat, cumartesi
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Ordino
|
|
6:1
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Sant Julia
|
|
1:1
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – UE Engordany
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – Inter Escaldes
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
3 mart, cuma
|
UE Engordany – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 mart, cumartesi
|
Ordino – Penya Encarnada
|
|
0:3
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Inter Escaldes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sant Julia – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
11 mart, cumartesi
|
Inter Escaldes – UE Engordany
|
|
2:0
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
0:1
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Ordino
|
|
4:0
|
|
Santa Coloma – Sant Julia
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
1 nisan, cumartesi
|
UE Engordany – Inter Escaldes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ordino – Penya Encarnada
|
|
1:1
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Sant Julia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
15 nisan, cumartesi
|
Penya Encarnada – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
4:1
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Ordino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sant Julia – UE Engordany
|
|
3:0
|
|
Inter Escaldes – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
22 nisan, cumartesi
|
UE Engordany – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:7
|
|
Sant Julia – Penya Encarnada
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ordino – Inter Escaldes
|
|
3:5
|
|
UE Santa Coloma – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
29 nisan, cumartesi
|
Inter Escaldes – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Sant Julia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Penya Encarnada – UE Engordany
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Coloma – Ordino
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
6 mayıs, cumartesi
|
UE Santa Coloma – Santa Coloma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Penya Encarnada – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sant Julia – Inter Escaldes
|
|
0:5
|
|
UE Engordany – Ordino
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
13 mayıs, cumartesi
|
UE Engordany – Athletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
1:7
|
|
Inter Escaldes – Penya Encarnada
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ordino – UE Santa Coloma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Coloma – Sant Julia
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
18 mayıs, perşembe
|
Penya Encarnada – Santa Coloma
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 mayıs, cumartesi
|
UE Santa Coloma – UE Engordany
|
|
5:0
|
|
Athletic Club d'Escaldes – Inter Escaldes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sant Julia – Ordino
|
|
1:2
|
|
|