Hafta 1
|
20 ağustos, perşembe
|
Deinze – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 ağustos, cuma
|
RWDM – Brugge II
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Westerlo – Lierse K
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 ağustos, pazar
|
Lommel – Seraing
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
27 ağustos, perşembe
|
Seraing – Deinze
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 ağustos, cuma
|
Lierse K – RWDM
|
|
4:2
|
|
29 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Brugge II – Lommel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Westerlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
10 eylül, perşembe
|
Lommel – Lierse K
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 eylül, cuma
|
Deinze – RWDM
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 eylül, cumartesi
|
Seraing – Westerlo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Brugge II – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
17 eylül, perşembe
|
RWDM – Lommel
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 eylül, cuma
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Seraing
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 eylül, cumartesi
|
Lierse K – Brugge II
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 kasım, salı
|
Westerlo – Deinze
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
25 eylül, cuma
|
RWDM – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 eylül, cumartesi
|
Lommel – Deinze
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lierse K – Seraing
|
|
2:5
|
|
14 kasım, cumartesi
|
Brugge II – Westerlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
1 ekim, perşembe
|
Seraing – Brugge II
|
|
6:1
|
|
3 ekim, cumartesi
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Lommel
|
|
4:2
|
|
Deinze – Lierse K
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 kasım, pazartesi
|
Westerlo – RWDM
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
16 ekim, cuma
|
Brugge II – Deinze
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 ekim, cuma
|
Lommel – Westerlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 ekim, cumartesi
|
RWDM – Seraing
|
|
3:4
|
|
Lierse K – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
22 ekim, perşembe
|
Deinze – Westerlo
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 ekim, cumartesi
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Brugge II
|
|
6:0
|
|
Seraing – Lommel
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 kasım, cuma
|
RWDM – Lierse K
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
29 ekim, perşembe
|
Lierse K – Lommel
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 ekim, cuma
|
Westerlo – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:4
|
|
31 ekim, cumartesi
|
Brugge II – RWDM
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 kasım, pazar
|
Deinze – Seraing
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
5 kasım, perşembe
|
RWDM – Westerlo
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 kasım, cuma
|
Seraing – Lierse K
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 kasım, cumartesi
|
Lommel – Brugge II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Deinze
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
19 kasım, perşembe
|
Brugge II – Lierse K
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 kasım, cuma
|
Deinze – Lommel
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 kasım, cumartesi
|
Westerlo – Seraing
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – RWDM
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
26 kasım, perşembe
|
Deinze – Brugge II
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 kasım, cuma
|
Lierse K – Westerlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 kasım, cumartesi
|
Lommel – RWDM
|
|
4:0
|
|
Seraing – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
4 aralık, cuma
|
Brugge II – Seraing
|
|
0:4
|
|
4 aralık, cuma
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Lierse K
|
|
5:0
|
|
5 aralık, cumartesi
|
Westerlo – Lommel
|
|
2:1
|
|
RWDM – Deinze
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
10 aralık, perşembe
|
Westerlo – Brugge II
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 aralık, cuma
|
Lierse K – Deinze
|
|
3:4
|
|
12 aralık, cumartesi
|
Lommel – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:1
|
|
Seraing – RWDM
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
17 aralık, perşembe
|
Brugge II – Lommel
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 aralık, cuma
|
RWDM – Lierse K
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 aralık, cumartesi
|
Deinze – Seraing
|
|
0:0
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Westerlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
21 ocak, perşembe
|
Lierse K – Brugge II
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 ocak, cuma
|
Deinze – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
2:4
|
|
23 ocak, cumartesi
|
Westerlo – Seraing
|
|
4:3
|
|
Lommel – RWDM
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
28 ocak, perşembe
|
Lommel – Deinze
|
|
4:2
|
|
29 ocak, cuma
|
RWDM – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 ocak, cumartesi
|
Westerlo – Lierse K
|
|
2:0
|
|
Seraing – Brugge II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
4 şubat, perşembe
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Lierse K
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 şubat, cuma
|
Seraing – Lommel
|
|
5:0
|
|
2 mart, salı
|
Brugge II – Westerlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 mart, çarşamba
|
Deinze – RWDM
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
19 mart, cuma
|
Westerlo – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 mart, cuma
|
Lierse K – Lommel
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 mart, cumartesi
|
Seraing – RWDM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brugge II – Deinze
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|