Hafta 1
|
12 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Saburtalo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chikhura – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 ağustos, perşembe
|
Dinamo Batumi – Zugdidi
|
|
5:0
|
|
Samtredia – Shukura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dila – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Sioni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Merani
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Sapovnela
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
20 ağustos, perşembe
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dila – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 ağustos, cuma
|
Sapovnela – Samtredia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shukura – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saburtalo – Chikhura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zugdidi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Sioni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Merani – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
28 ağustos, cuma
|
Dynamo Tb – Saburtalo
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Chikhura – Merani
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
2:0
|
|
Samtredia – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sioni – Shukura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Sapovnela
|
|
3:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Zugdidi
|
|
5:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dila
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
10 eylül, perşembe
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
3:0
|
|
Merani – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:4
|
|
11 eylül, cuma
|
Sapovnela – Sioni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Samtredia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zugdidi – Chikhura
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Shukura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dila – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
19 eylül, cumartesi
|
Shukura – Sapovnela
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chikhura – Dila
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samtredia – Merani
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sioni – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Saburtalo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Zugdidi
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
24 eylül, perşembe
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Shukura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Sioni
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 eylül, cuma
|
Zugdidi – Samtredia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Chikhura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Sapovnela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Merani – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dila – Dynamo Tb
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
2 ekim, cuma
|
Dynamo Tb – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
5:1
|
|
Samtredia – Dila
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sapovnela – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 ekim, cumartesi
|
Shukura – Saburtalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chikhura – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sioni – Merani
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 ekim, cuma
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Zugdidi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
15 ekim, perşembe
|
Saburtalo – Sapovnela
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 ekim, cuma
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:1
|
|
Merani – Shukura
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Samtredia
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 ekim, cumartesi
|
Dila – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
5:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Chikhura
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 kasım, cuma
|
Zugdidi – Sioni
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
22 ekim, perşembe
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sioni – Dila
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samtredia – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chikhura – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shukura – Zugdidi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 ekim, cuma
|
Sapovnela – Merani
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 ekim, cumartesi
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Saburtalo
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
30 ekim, cuma
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Saburtalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 ekim, cumartesi
|
Zugdidi – Sapovnela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Sioni
|
|
3:5
|
|
Merani – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dila – Shukura
|
|
1:3
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Samtredia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chikhura – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
5 kasım, perşembe
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Zugdidi
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 kasım, cuma
|
Saburtalo – Merani
|
|
4:2
|
|
Shukura – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sapovnela – Dila
|
|
1:5
|
|
7 kasım, cumartesi
|
Samtredia – Chikhura
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sioni – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
6:2
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
20 kasım, cuma
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Shukura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dila – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Merani
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Sapovnela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chikhura – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Samtredia
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 kasım, cumartesi
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Sioni
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zugdidi – Saburtalo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
26 kasım, perşembe
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 kasım, cuma
|
Sapovnela – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:5
|
|
Shukura – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:2
|
|
Samtredia – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:0
|
|
Merani – Zugdidi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sioni – Chikhura
|
|
4:0
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 kasım, cumartesi
|
Saburtalo – Dila
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
5 aralık, cumartesi
|
Chikhura – Shukura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Saburtalo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samtredia – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Zugdidi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Sapovnela
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Sioni
|
|
5:2
|
|
6 aralık, pazar
|
Dila – Merani
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
10 aralık, perşembe
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 aralık, cuma
|
Sapovnela – Chikhura
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shukura – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:3
|
|
Saburtalo – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
4:4
|
|
Zugdidi – Dila
|
|
1:1
|
|
Merani – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sioni – Samtredia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
18 şubat, perşembe
|
Sapovnela – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shukura – Samtredia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saburtalo – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zugdidi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Dila
|
|
0:1
|
|
Merani – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sioni – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Chikhura
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
22 şubat, pazartesi
|
Chikhura – Saburtalo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dila
|
|
2:2
|
|
Samtredia – Sapovnela
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sioni – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Shukura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Merani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Zugdidi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
26 şubat, cuma
|
Sapovnela – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shukura – Sioni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zugdidi – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Merani – Chikhura
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dila – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Samtredia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saburtalo – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
5 mart, cumartesi
|
Chikhura – Zugdidi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sioni – Sapovnela
|
|
4:1
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Dila
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Merani
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shukura – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 mart, pazar
|
Samtredia – Saburtalo
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
10 mart, perşembe
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Sioni
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 mart, cuma
|
Dila – Chikhura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zugdidi – Dynamo Tb
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 mart, cumartesi
|
Sapovnela – Shukura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
4:2
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Merani – Samtredia
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
17 mart, perşembe
|
Dynamo Tb – Dila
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 mart, perşembe
|
Shukura – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chikhura – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Samtredia – Zugdidi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sioni – Saburtalo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 mart, cuma
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Merani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sapovnela – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
1 nisan, cuma
|
Saburtalo – Shukura
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zugdidi – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
0:0
|
|
Merani – Sioni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dila – Samtredia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Sapovnela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Chikhura
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
5 nisan, salı
|
Sapovnela – Saburtalo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shukura – Merani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chikhura – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samtredia – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sioni – Zugdidi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Dila
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
9 nisan, cumartesi
|
Zugdidi – Shukura
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Merani – Sapovnela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dila – Sioni
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Dynamo Tb
|
|
2:4
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Samtredia
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 nisan, pazar
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Chikhura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
14 nisan, perşembe
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Merani
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 nisan, cuma
|
Sioni – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chikhura – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 nisan, cumartesi
|
Sapovnela – Zugdidi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shukura – Dila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
5:0
|
|
Samtredia – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
22 nisan, cuma
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dila – Sapovnela
|
|
3:1
|
|
Merani – Saburtalo
|
|
2:5
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Shukura
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zugdidi – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 nisan, cumartesi
|
Chikhura – Samtredia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Sioni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
29 nisan, cuma
|
Sapovnela – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shukura – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zugdidi – Saburtalo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samtredia – Dynamo Tb
|
|
2:1
|
|
Merani – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sioni – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
1:3
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Chikhura
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Dila
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
7 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Zugdidi – Merani
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Samtredia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dila – Saburtalo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Shukura
|
|
5:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Sapovnela
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 mayıs, pazar
|
Chikhura – Sioni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
13 mayıs, cuma
|
Lokomotivi Tb – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 mayıs, cuma
|
Sapovnela – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shukura – Chikhura
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saburtalo – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zugdidi – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
2:1
|
|
Merani – Dila
|
|
3:2
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Samtredia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sioni – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
21 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Dinamo Batumi – Merani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samtredia – Sioni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dila – Zugdidi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Lokomotivi Tb
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Saburtalo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Shukura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chikhura – Sapovnela
|
|
3:2
|
|
|