|
Hafta 2
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Ruch Chorzow – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Pogon Siedlce – Odra Opole
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chojniczanka – Olsztyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Katowice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz – Wigry Suwalki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Bytovia Bytow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tychy – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Rakow Czestochowa
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
10 ağustos, perşembe
|
Olsztyn – Bielsko Biala
|
|
3:1
|
|
Katowice – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 ağustos, cuma
|
Rakow Czestochowa – Chojniczanka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bytovia Bytow – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Miedz Legnica
|
|
2:4
|
|
12 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Stal Mielec – Olimpia Grudziadz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Pogon Siedlce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wigry Suwalki – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Tychy
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
17 ağustos, perşembe
|
Chojniczanka – Bielsko Biala
|
|
4:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Olsztyn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:4
|
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
Pogon Siedlce – Wigry Suwalki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rakow Czestochowa – Katowice
|
|
1:3
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Odra Opole
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tychy – Bytovia Bytow
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
21 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Olsztyn – Tychy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 ağustos, salı
|
Bytovia Bytow – Olimpia Grudziadz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wigry Suwalki – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Pogon Siedlce
|
|
2:3
|
|
Odra Opole – Rakow Czestochowa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Katowice – Chojniczanka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Tychy – Bielsko Biala
|
|
3:3
|
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Pogon Siedlce – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rakow Czestochowa – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
2:2
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Wigry Suwalki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chojniczanka – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
4:3
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Stal Mielec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz – Olsztyn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Bytovia Bytow
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 ağustos, pazar
|
Katowice – Odra Opole
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
Bytovia Bytow – Pogon Siedlce
|
|
4:1
|
|
Olsztyn – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Chojniczanka
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Chrobry Glogow – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 eylül, salı
|
Stal Mielec – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Olimpia Grudziadz
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Katowice
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 eylül, perşembe
|
Ruch Chorzow – Tychy
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 eylül, salı
|
Wigry Suwalki – Rakow Czestochowa
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
7 eylül, perşembe
|
Olimpia Grudziadz – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Bytovia Bytow
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 eylül, cuma
|
Katowice – Wigry Suwalki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pogon Siedlce – Olsztyn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rakow Czestochowa – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:2
|
|
Odra Opole – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Bielsko Biala
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 eylül, cumartesi
|
Chojniczanka – Tychy
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Chojniczanka – Olimpia Grudziadz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pogon Siedlce – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rakow Czestochowa – Bytovia Bytow
|
|
3:1
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Olsztyn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Wigry Suwalki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Bielsko Biala
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Tychy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Katowice – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
2:2
|
|
Odra Opole – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
Ruch Chorzow – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
Bytovia Bytow – Katowice
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tychy – Pogon Siedlce
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wigry Suwalki – Chojniczanka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olsztyn – Rakow Czestochowa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Odra Opole
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
5 ekim, perşembe
|
Miedz Legnica – Tychy
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Wigry Suwalki – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chojniczanka – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:0
|
|
Odra Opole – Bytovia Bytow
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 ekim, salı
|
Katowice – Olsztyn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rakow Czestochowa – Bielsko Biala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pogon Siedlce – Olimpia Grudziadz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
13 ekim, cuma
|
Stal Mielec – Chojniczanka
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 ekim, cuma
|
Tychy – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bytovia Bytow – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Wigry Suwalki
|
|
3:3
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Pogon Siedlce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Rakow Czestochowa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olsztyn – Odra Opole
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Katowice
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Olimpia Grudziadz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chojniczanka – Pogon Siedlce
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wigry Suwalki – Bytovia Bytow
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Olsztyn
|
|
5:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
3:0
|
|
Odra Opole – Bielsko Biala
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rakow Czestochowa – Tychy
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 ekim, pazar
|
Katowice – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Bielsko Biala – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Pogon Siedlce – Miedz Legnica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bytovia Bytow – Stal Mielec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz – Rakow Czestochowa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tychy – Katowice
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Ruch Chorzow – Odra Opole
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Chojniczanka
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 nisan, salı
|
Olsztyn – Wigry Suwalki
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
Rakow Czestochowa – Gornik Leczna
|
|
3:1
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Pogon Siedlce
|
|
2:3
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Bytovia Bytow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chojniczanka – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wigry Suwalki – Bielsko Biala
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Olsztyn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Katowice – Olimpia Grudziadz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Odra Opole – Tychy
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
10 kasım, cuma
|
Pogon Siedlce – Rakow Czestochowa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bytovia Bytow – Chojniczanka
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tychy – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz – Odra Opole
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Katowice
|
|
1:3
|
|
Olsztyn – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 kasım, salı
|
Bielsko Biala – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:3
|
|
21 kasım, salı
|
Ruch Chorzow – Wigry Suwalki
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
17 kasım, cuma
|
Ruch Chorzow – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 kasım, cuma
|
Pogon Siedlce – Katowice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tychy – Wigry Suwalki
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chojniczanka – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Rakow Czestochowa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olsztyn – Bytovia Bytow
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 kasım, pazar
|
Gornik Leczna – Odra Opole
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
24 kasım, cuma
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 kasım, cuma
|
Rakow Czestochowa – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bytovia Bytow – Bielsko Biala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wigry Suwalki – Olimpia Grudziadz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Odra Opole – Pogon Siedlce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Katowice – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olsztyn – Chojniczanka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Tychy
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
9 mart, cuma
|
Stal Mielec – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 mart, cuma
|
Chrobry Glogow – Olimpia Grudziadz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Chojniczanka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Odra Opole – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wigry Suwalki – Pogon Siedlce
|
|
2:0
|
|
Katowice – Rakow Czestochowa
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 nisan, pazartesi
|
Olsztyn – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 nisan, salı
|
Bytovia Bytow – Tychy
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
16 mart, cuma
|
Miedz Legnica – Wigry Suwalki
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 mart, cuma
|
Ruch Chorzow – Bielsko Biala
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pogon Siedlce – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:2
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz – Bytovia Bytow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tychy – Olsztyn
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 nisan, salı
|
Rakow Czestochowa – Odra Opole
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 nisan, salı
|
Chojniczanka – Katowice
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 nisan, pazartesi
|
Gornik Leczna – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
23 mart, cuma
|
Odra Opole – Katowice
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 nisan, salı
|
Bielsko Biala – Tychy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Chojniczanka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Rakow Czestochowa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wigry Suwalki – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Pogon Siedlce
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bytovia Bytow – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olsztyn – Olimpia Grudziadz
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
30 mart, cuma
|
Rakow Czestochowa – Wigry Suwalki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Stal Mielec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tychy – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chojniczanka – Odra Opole
|
|
2:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz – Bielsko Biala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Olsztyn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pogon Siedlce – Bytovia Bytow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Katowice – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
6 nisan, cuma
|
Olsztyn – Pogon Siedlce
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Olimpia Grudziadz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Rakow Czestochowa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Odra Opole
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wigry Suwalki – Katowice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bytovia Bytow – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tychy – Chojniczanka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
13 nisan, cuma
|
Chojniczanka – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
0:2
|
|
Odra Opole – Wigry Suwalki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pogon Siedlce – Bielsko Biala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Bytovia Bytow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz – Tychy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Olsztyn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Katowice – Stal Mielec
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 nisan, pazar
|
Rakow Czestochowa – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
20 nisan, cuma
|
Stal Mielec – Odra Opole
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 nisan, cuma
|
Bytovia Bytow – Rakow Czestochowa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tychy – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olsztyn – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Pogon Siedlce
|
|
0:6
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz – Chojniczanka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wigry Suwalki – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Katowice
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
27 nisan, cuma
|
Odra Opole – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 nisan, cuma
|
Pogon Siedlce – Tychy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rakow Czestochowa – Olsztyn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Bielsko Biala
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chojniczanka – Wigry Suwalki
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Olimpia Grudziadz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Katowice – Bytovia Bytow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
4 mayıs, cuma
|
Tychy – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 mayıs, cuma
|
Bytovia Bytow – Odra Opole
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz – Pogon Siedlce
|
|
4:2
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Chojniczanka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Wigry Suwalki
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Rakow Czestochowa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olsztyn – Katowice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
8 mayıs, salı
|
Pogon Siedlce – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Tychy
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chojniczanka – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wigry Suwalki – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Bytovia Bytow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Olimpia Grudziadz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Olsztyn
|
|
2:4
|
|
Rakow Czestochowa – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Katowice – Bielsko Biala
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
18 mayıs, cuma
|
Odra Opole – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 mayıs, cuma
|
Rakow Czestochowa – Olimpia Grudziadz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chojniczanka – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wigry Suwalki – Olsztyn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Bielsko Biala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Pogon Siedlce
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Bytovia Bytow
|
|
2:2
|
|
Katowice – Tychy
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
25 mayıs, cuma
|
Pogon Siedlce – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bytovia Bytow – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
3:3
|
|
Tychy – Odra Opole
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz – Katowice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Rakow Czestochowa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Wigry Suwalki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ruch Chorzow – Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olsztyn – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 mayıs, pazar
|
Miedz Legnica – Chojniczanka
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
1 haziran, cuma
|
Rakow Czestochowa – Pogon Siedlce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chojniczanka – Bytovia Bytow
|
|
4:0
|
|
Wigry Suwalki – Ruch Chorzow
|
|
6:0
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Tychy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stal Mielec – Bielsko Biala
|
|
0:4
|
|
Odra Opole – Olimpia Grudziadz
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 haziran, pazar
|
Katowice – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Olsztyn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|