Hafta 1
|
5 ağustos, cuma
|
Buducnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bokelj – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Zeta – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Lovcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
12 ağustos, cuma
|
Bokelj – Zeta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lovcen – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
19 ağustos, cuma
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Bokelj
|
|
2:0
|
|
Decic – Lovcen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Zeta – Grbalj
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
23 ağustos, salı
|
Bokelj – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grbalj – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lovcen – Buducnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Decic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
26 ağustos, cuma
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Lovcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Grbalj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Bokelj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Buducnost – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
9 eylül, cuma
|
Bokelj – Buducnost
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grbalj – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lovcen – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 eylül, cumartesi
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
16 eylül, cuma
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Bokelj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Lovcen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Grbalj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:3
|
|
Buducnost – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
23 eylül, cuma
|
Bokelj – Petrovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Grbalj – Lovcen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Jedinstvo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
30 eylül, cuma
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lovcen – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Decic – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Bokelj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
14 ekim, cuma
|
Bokelj – Lovcen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
21 ekim, cuma
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lovcen – Zeta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Bokelj
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Buducnost – Grbalj
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
28 ekim, cuma
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost
|
|
0:3
|
|
Grbalj – Bokelj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lovcen – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
4 kasım, cuma
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Grbalj
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Lovcen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
5:0
|
|
Zeta – Bokelj
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
15 kasım, salı
|
Bokelj – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grbalj – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lovcen – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
18 kasım, cuma
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Decic – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Bokelj
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Lovcen
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
25 kasım, cuma
|
Bokelj – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grbalj – Sutjeska
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lovcen – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
2 aralık, cuma
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Decic – Zeta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Grbalj
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Lovcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Bokelj
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
20 şubat, pazartesi
|
Bokelj – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lovcen – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 şubat, salı
|
Zeta – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
25 şubat, cumartesi
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lovcen – Grbalj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrovac – Bokelj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
4:2
|
|
26 şubat, pazar
|
Jedinstvo – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
3 mart, cuma
|
Bokelj – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grbalj – Decic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Lovcen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 mart, cumartesi
|
Zeta – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
10 mart, cuma
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lovcen – Bokelj
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Zeta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
0:3
|
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 mart, cumartesi
|
Mladost Podgorica – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
17 mart, cuma
|
Bokelj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grbalj – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Decic – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zeta – Lovcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
27 mart, pazartesi
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bokelj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grbalj – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lovcen – Buducnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
31 mart, cuma
|
Sutjeska – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jedinstvo – Lovcen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Bokelj
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
7 nisan, cuma
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bokelj – Lovcen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
14 nisan, cuma
|
Lovcen – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Bokelj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zeta – Grbalj
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 nisan, cumartesi
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
21 nisan, cuma
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Bokelj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Zeta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Decic – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Lovcen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
28 nisan, cuma
|
Bokelj – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lovcen – Petrovac
|
|
6:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jedinstvo – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Buducnost – Grbalj
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zeta – Decic
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
5 mayıs, cuma
|
Grbalj – Lovcen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Bokelj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zeta – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
9 mayıs, salı
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bokelj – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lovcen – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:4
|
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
12 mayıs, cuma
|
Grbalj – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Bokelj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Lovcen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Jedinstvo
|
|
6:2
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zeta – Buducnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
19 mayıs, cuma
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bokelj – Decic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lovcen – Zeta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Buducnost – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
26 mayıs, cuma
|
Zeta – Bokelj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Lovcen
|
|
7:2
|
|
Decic – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grbalj – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
|