Hafta 1
|
20 temmuz, cuma
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
GOSK – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Zvijezda 09
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Siroki Brijeg – Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
27 temmuz, cuma
|
Zvijezda 09 – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tuzla – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Sarajevo – Mladost Doboj
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zrinjski – GOSK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
3 ağustos, cuma
|
Mladost Doboj – Tuzla
|
|
0:1
|
|
GOSK – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Zrinjski
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Celik Zenica
|
|
6:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
10 ağustos, cuma
|
Zvijezda 09 – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Mladost Doboj
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tuzla – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarajevo – GOSK
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
17 ağustos, cuma
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – GOSK
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tuzla – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Mladost Doboj
|
|
3:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
24 ağustos, cuma
|
Zrinjski – Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Sarajevo
|
|
0:4
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Zeljeznicar – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
1:1
|
|
GOSK – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
31 ağustos, cuma
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Zrinjski
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tuzla – Zvijezda 09
|
|
3:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – GOSK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 eylül, cumartesi
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
14 eylül, cuma
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 eylül, cuma
|
Sarajevo – Tuzla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
GOSK – Mladost Doboj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
21 eylül, cuma
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Sarajevo
|
|
1:4
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – GOSK
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
25 eylül, salı
|
Zvijezda 09 – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuzla – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
2:1
|
|
GOSK – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Mladost Doboj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
28 eylül, cuma
|
Zrinjski – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tuzla – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Mladost Doboj
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 eylül, cumartesi
|
Zeljeznicar – GOSK
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
4 ekim, perşembe
|
Zeljeznicar – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 ekim, cuma
|
Siroki Brijeg – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zvijezda 09
|
|
0:3
|
|
GOSK – Zrinjski
|
|
0:4
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Tuzla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Sarajevo
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
19 ekim, cuma
|
Zvijezda 09 – GOSK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tuzla – Mladost Doboj
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 ekim, cumartesi
|
Celik Zenica – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
26 ekim, cuma
|
Mladost Doboj – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 ekim, cumartesi
|
Zeljeznicar – Zvijezda 09
|
|
0:1
|
|
GOSK – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
23 kasım, cuma
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tuzla – Zrinjski
|
|
1:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Mladost Doboj
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 kasım, cumartesi
|
Sarajevo – Zvijezda 09
|
|
3:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – GOSK
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
30 kasım, cuma
|
Zvijezda 09 – Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Mladost Doboj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 aralık, cumartesi
|
Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:3
|
|
GOSK – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
22 şubat, cuma
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Zvijezda 09
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Doboj – GOSK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tuzla – Sarajevo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Celik Zenica – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 şubat, cumartesi
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zrinjski
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Zvijezda 09 – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzla – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
GOSK – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Mladost Doboj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Tuzla
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zvijezda 09
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – GOSK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajevo
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
24 mayıs, cuma
|
Mladost Doboj – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tuzla – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:3
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
GOSK – Sarajevo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
29 mart, cuma
|
Zvijezda 09 – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tuzla – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 mart, cumartesi
|
GOSK – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Mladost Doboj
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Mladost Doboj – Tuzla
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Sarajevo
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Zrinjski – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – GOSK
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
12 nisan, cuma
|
Zrinjski – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tuzla – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Celik Zenica
|
|
5:2
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Mladost Doboj
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 nisan, cumartesi
|
GOSK – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Sarajevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zvijezda 09
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Doboj – GOSK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
23 nisan, salı
|
Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Celik Zenica
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
GOSK – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Mladost Doboj
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
26 nisan, cuma
|
Mladost Doboj – Zrinjski
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sarajevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – GOSK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 nisan, pazar
|
Tuzla – Zvijezda 09
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
3 mayıs, cuma
|
Sarajevo – Celik Zenica
|
|
5:0
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Mladost Doboj
|
|
3:1
|
|
GOSK – Tuzla
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
10 mayıs, cuma
|
Tuzla – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – GOSK
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
17 mayıs, cuma
|
Zrinjski – Tuzla
|
|
5:1
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – GOSK
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Mladost Doboj
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Zvijezda 09
|
|
4:0
|
|
|