Ronda 1
|
13 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
HIFK – Gnistan
|
|
0:2
|
|
SJK Akatemia – Jaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
EIF – TPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
KPV – Jyvaskyla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – JaPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Abril, Sábado
|
KaPa – MP Mikkeli
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
20 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
SJK Akatemia – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
2:1
|
|
HIFK – MP Mikkeli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gnistan – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Jaro – KaPa
|
|
1:1
|
|
JaPS – EIF
|
|
1:0
|
|
KPV – TPS
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
28 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
TPS – JaPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – HIFK
|
|
1:1
|
|
MP Mikkeli – KPV
|
|
1:0
|
|
KaPa – Gnistan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jyvaskyla – SJK Akatemia
|
|
2:0
|
|
EIF – Jaro
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
5 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
JaPS – MP Mikkeli
|
|
1:3
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – Jyvaskyla
|
|
3:0
|
|
SJK Akatemia – KaPa
|
|
5:3
|
|
6 Maio, Sábado
|
Jaro – TPS
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gnistan – EIF
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Maio, Domingo
|
HIFK – KPV
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
11 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
KaPa – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
EIF – SJK Akatemia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jyvaskyla – HIFK
|
|
0:0
|
|
KPV – JaPS
|
|
1:2
|
|
MP Mikkeli – Jaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
TPS – Gnistan
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
19 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Jyvaskyla – KaPa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – EIF
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Maio, Sábado
|
SJK Akatemia – TPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gnistan – MP Mikkeli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jaro – KPV
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Maio, Domingo
|
HIFK – JaPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
24 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
MP Mikkeli – SJK Akatemia
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
KaPa – HIFK
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
TPS – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
2:1
|
|
KPV – Gnistan
|
|
1:2
|
|
JaPS – Jaro
|
|
2:0
|
|
EIF – Jyvaskyla
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
3 Junho, Sábado
|
SJK Akatemia – KPV
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – MP Mikkeli
|
|
1:2
|
|
KaPa – EIF
|
|
2:3
|
|
HIFK – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gnistan – JaPS
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Junho, Quarta-Feira
|
Jyvaskyla – TPS
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
6 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
EIF – HIFK
|
|
0:0
|
|
JaPS – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:3
|
|
MP Mikkeli – Jyvaskyla
|
|
4:3
|
|
7 Junho, Quarta-Feira
|
TPS – KaPa
|
|
4:1
|
|
KPV – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Jaro – Gnistan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
2 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
HIFK – TPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Junho, Sábado
|
Jaro – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gnistan – SJK Akatemia
|
|
5:2
|
|
JaPS – Jyvaskyla
|
|
1:1
|
|
KPV – KaPa
|
|
1:1
|
|
MP Mikkeli – EIF
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
27 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
TPS – EIF
|
|
3:1
|
|
MP Mikkeli – KaPa
|
|
6:2
|
|
Jyvaskyla – KPV
|
|
0:0
|
|
JaPS – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gnistan – HIFK
|
|
4:0
|
|
Jaro – SJK Akatemia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
30 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
KPV – MP Mikkeli
|
|
2:4
|
|
1 Julho, Sábado
|
Jaro – EIF
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gnistan – KaPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
JaPS – TPS
|
|
1:2
|
|
HIFK – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Julho, Segunda-Feira
|
SJK Akatemia – Jyvaskyla
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
5 Julho, Quarta-Feira
|
TPS – KPV
|
|
4:1
|
|
7 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Jyvaskyla – Gnistan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Julho, Sábado
|
EIF – JaPS
|
|
2:2
|
|
KaPa – Jaro
|
|
2:3
|
|
MP Mikkeli – HIFK
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
13 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
TPS – Jaro
|
|
4:0
|
|
MP Mikkeli – JaPS
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
EIF – Gnistan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jyvaskyla – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
0:1
|
|
KaPa – SJK Akatemia
|
|
4:4
|
|
KPV – HIFK
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
20 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
HIFK – Jyvaskyla
|
|
4:2
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – KaPa
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
JaPS – KPV
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jaro – MP Mikkeli
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Julho, Sábado
|
Gnistan – TPS
|
|
0:3
|
|
SJK Akatemia – EIF
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
28 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
EIF – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
1:0
|
|
JaPS – HIFK
|
|
2:3
|
|
KPV – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Julho, Sábado
|
MP Mikkeli – Gnistan
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Julho, Domingo
|
TPS – SJK Akatemia
|
|
4:1
|
|
KaPa – Jyvaskyla
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
3 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
HIFK – KaPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Gnistan – KPV
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – TPS
|
|
3:0
|
|
SJK Akatemia – MP Mikkeli
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Agosto, Sábado
|
Jaro – JaPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Jyvaskyla – EIF
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
10 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
TPS – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
JaPS – Gnistan
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
EIF – KaPa
|
|
2:1
|
|
KPV – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Agosto, Sábado
|
Jaro – HIFK
|
|
3:0
|
|
MP Mikkeli – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
17 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
HIFK – EIF
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jyvaskyla – MP Mikkeli
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
SJK Akatemia – JaPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – KPV
|
|
2:2
|
|
KaPa – TPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Agosto, Sábado
|
Gnistan – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
23 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
TPS – HIFK
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
KaPa – KPV
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – Jaro
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Agosto, Sábado
|
EIF – MP Mikkeli
|
|
2:1
|
|
SJK Akatemia – Gnistan
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Jyvaskyla – JaPS
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
1 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Jaro – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gnistan – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
3:2
|
|
HIFK – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:2
|
|
JaPS – KaPa
|
|
4:4
|
|
KPV – EIF
|
|
2:3
|
|
MP Mikkeli – TPS
|
|
0:1
|
|
|