Kolejka 1
|
10 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Nancy – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Le Mans
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cholet – Chateauroux
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orlean – GOAL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Red Star
|
|
1:2
|
|
Niort – Avranches
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dijon – Rouen
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Nimes – Martigues
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Versailles – Sochaux
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
17 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
GOAL – Red Star
|
|
3:1
|
|
Avranches – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rouen – Nimes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villefranche – Cholet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Martigues – Versailles
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Niort
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nancy – Epinal
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Le Mans – Dijon
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Sochaux – Orlean
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
24 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Marignane Gignac – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Sochaux
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Nancy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Orlean – Martigues
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nimes – Le Mans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – GOAL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dijon – Avranches
|
|
5:2
|
|
Niort – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Versailles – Rouen
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
31 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Avranches – Nimes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rouen – Orlean
|
|
2:1
|
|
Villefranche – Marignane Gignac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Mans – Versailles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chateauroux – Dijon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nancy – Niort
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sochaux – GOAL
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Martigues – Red Star
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
7 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
GOAL – Martigues
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Nancy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nimes – Chateauroux
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dijon – Villefranche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Niort – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – Sochaux
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Versailles – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Orlean – Le Mans
|
|
1:3
|
|
Red Star – Rouen
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Avranches – Orlean
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cholet – Marignane Gignac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rouen – GOAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
Villefranche – Nimes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mans – Red Star
|
|
1:2
|
|
Martigues – Sochaux
|
|
1:2
|
|
Niort – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Versailles
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Nancy – Dijon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
21 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
GOAL – Le Mans
|
|
1:2
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Niort
|
|
1:2
|
|
Red Star – Avranches
|
|
3:0
|
|
Versailles – Villefranche
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlean – Chateauroux
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nimes – Nancy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dijon – Cholet
|
|
0:1
|
|
Epinal – Martigues
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Sochaux – Rouen
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
28 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Marignane Gignac – Epinal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avranches – GOAL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cholet – Nimes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rouen – Martigues
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villefranche – Orlean
|
|
3:0
|
|
Le Mans – Sochaux
|
|
2:1
|
|
Niort – Dijon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nancy – Versailles
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Chateauroux – Red Star
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
5 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
GOAL – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Villefranche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orlean – Nancy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nimes – Niort
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dijon – Marignane Gignac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Epinal – Rouen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Martigues – Le Mans
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Sochaux – Avranches
|
|
2:1
|
|
Versailles – Cholet
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
10 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Marignane Gignac – Nimes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avranches – Martigues
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Orlean
|
|
0:1
|
|
Villefranche – GOAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Mans – Rouen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Niort – Versailles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dijon – Epinal
|
|
4:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Sochaux
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nancy – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
19 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
GOAL – Nancy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Versailles – Marignane Gignac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlean – Niort
|
|
4:2
|
|
Nimes – Dijon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sochaux – Villefranche
|
|
3:3
|
|
Epinal – Le Mans
|
|
1:2
|
|
Martigues – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Red Star – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rouen – Avranches
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
2 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Marignane Gignac – Orlean
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avranches – Le Mans
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cholet – GOAL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villefranche – Martigues
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nimes – Epinal
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dijon – Versailles
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Rouen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nancy – Sochaux
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Niort – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
9 Listopad, Czwartek
|
GOAL – Niort
|
|
2:3
|
|
Red Star – Marignane Gignac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Versailles – Nimes
|
|
6:0
|
|
Orlean – Dijon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rouen – Villefranche
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Martigues – Nancy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Avranches
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sochaux – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Le Mans – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
23 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Marignane Gignac – GOAL
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cholet – Martigues
|
|
0:2
|
|
Villefranche – Le Mans
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nimes – Orlean
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dijon – Red Star
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Avranches
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nancy – Rouen
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Listopad, Sobota
|
Versailles – Epinal
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Niort – Sochaux
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
30 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Avranches – Villefranche
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rouen – Cholet
|
|
5:1
|
|
Le Mans – Nancy
|
|
1:3
|
|
Epinal – Chateauroux
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sochaux – Marignane Gignac
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Red Star – Nimes
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Martigues – Niort
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Orlean – Versailles
|
|
2:1
|
|
GOAL – Dijon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
14 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Nancy – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Martigues
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cholet – Le Mans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlean – Epinal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Villefranche – Chateauroux
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nimes – GOAL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Niort – Rouen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dijon – Sochaux
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Versailles – Red Star
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
18 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Marignane Gignac – Avranches
|
|
4:1
|
|
Orlean – Sochaux
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cholet – Villefranche
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Dijon – Le Mans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Versailles – Martigues
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Epinal – Nancy
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nimes – Rouen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Niort – Chateauroux
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Red Star – GOAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
1 Luty, Czwartek
|
GOAL – Epinal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Avranches – Dijon
|
|
1:4
|
|
Rouen – Versailles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Villefranche – Niort
|
|
0:4
|
|
Le Mans – Nimes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Martigues – Orlean
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nancy – Cholet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sochaux – Red Star
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
8 Luty, Czwartek
|
Marignane Gignac – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Martigues
|
|
2:0
|
|
Versailles – Le Mans
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nimes – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Cholet
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dijon – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Luty, Niedziela
|
Niort – Nancy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlean – Rouen
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
GOAL – Sochaux
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
15 Luty, Czwartek
|
Avranches – Versailles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cholet – Niort
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villefranche – Dijon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Le Mans – Orlean
|
|
0:1
|
|
Martigues – GOAL
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chateauroux – Nimes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nancy – Marignane Gignac
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sochaux – Epinal
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Luty, Niedziela
|
Rouen – Red Star
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
22 Luty, Czwartek
|
GOAL – Rouen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Cholet
|
|
3:2
|
|
Red Star – Le Mans
|
|
4:1
|
|
Versailles – Chateauroux
|
|
1:3
|
|
Orlean – Avranches
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nimes – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – Niort
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sochaux – Martigues
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Luty, Niedziela
|
Dijon – Nancy
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
29 Luty, Czwartek
|
Cholet – Dijon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Martigues – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Niort – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nancy – Nimes
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
Avranches – Red Star
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villefranche – Versailles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Mans – GOAL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chateauroux – Orlean
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Rouen – Sochaux
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
7 Marzec, Czwartek
|
GOAL – Avranches
|
|
4:1
|
|
Red Star – Chateauroux
|
|
0:0
|
|
Versailles – Nancy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlean – Villefranche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nimes – Cholet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Martigues – Rouen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Epinal – Marignane Gignac
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Marzec, Piątek
|
Sochaux – Le Mans
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Dijon – Niort
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
14 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Marignane Gignac – Dijon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avranches – Sochaux
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cholet – Versailles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Mans – Martigues
|
|
2:0
|
|
Niort – Nimes
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chateauroux – GOAL
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nancy – Orlean
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Rouen – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Villefranche – Red Star
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
21 Marzec, Czwartek
|
GOAL – Villefranche
|
|
1:0
|
|
Red Star – Nancy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlean – Cholet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rouen – Le Mans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nimes – Marignane Gignac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Martigues – Avranches
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – Dijon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sochaux – Chateauroux
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Versailles – Niort
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
28 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Marignane Gignac – Versailles
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mans – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dijon – Nimes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chateauroux – Martigues
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Marzec, Piątek
|
Nancy – GOAL
|
|
2:2
|
|
Villefranche – Sochaux
|
|
2:2
|
|
Avranches – Rouen
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Niort – Orlean
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
GOAL – Cholet
|
|
3:4
|
|
Red Star – Niort
|
|
2:1
|
|
Versailles – Dijon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orlean – Marignane Gignac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mans – Avranches
|
|
3:4
|
|
Martigues – Villefranche
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Nimes
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Rouen – Chateauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Sochaux – Nancy
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
GOAL – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Red Star – Dijon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avranches – Chateauroux
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlean – Nimes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rouen – Nancy
|
|
2:3
|
|
Le Mans – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Martigues – Cholet
|
|
2:2
|
|
Epinal – Versailles
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Sochaux – Niort
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Marignane Gignac – Sochaux
|
|
- : -
|
|
Versailles – Orlean
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cholet – Rouen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villefranche – Avranches
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nimes – Red Star
|
|
- : -
|
|
Niort – Martigues
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dijon – GOAL
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chateauroux – Epinal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nancy – Le Mans
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
2 Maj, Czwartek
|
GOAL – Nimes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Red Star – Versailles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Avranches – Nancy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rouen – Niort
|
|
- : -
|
|
Le Mans – Cholet
|
|
- : -
|
|
Martigues – Marignane Gignac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Epinal – Orlean
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chateauroux – Villefranche
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sochaux – Dijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
9 Maj, Czwartek
|
Marignane Gignac – Rouen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Versailles – GOAL
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cholet – Avranches
|
|
- : -
|
|
Orlean – Red Star
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nimes – Sochaux
|
|
- : -
|
|
Epinal – Villefranche
|
|
- : -
|
|
Niort – Le Mans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dijon – Martigues
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nancy – Chateauroux
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
16 Maj, Czwartek
|
Red Star – Epinal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Avranches – Niort
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rouen – Dijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villefranche – Nancy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Le Mans – Marignane Gignac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Martigues – Nimes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chateauroux – Cholet
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sochaux – Versailles
|
|
- : -
|
|
GOAL – Orlean
|
|
- : -
|
|
|