Giornata 1
|
12 settembre, venerdì
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:4
|
|
15 settembre, lunedì
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 ottobre, domenica
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:5
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
18 settembre, giovedì
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 settembre, venerdì
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Yatta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 novembre, sabato
|
Shabab Al Amari – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
25 settembre, giovedì
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 settembre, venerdì
|
Shabab Yatta – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Dora – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
4:2
|
|
12 novembre, mercoledì
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
29 settembre, lunedì
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Yatta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 settembre, martedì
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
16 ottobre, giovedì
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Yatta
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 ottobre, venerdì
|
Shabab Dora – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
20 ottobre, lunedì
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Markz Balata
|
|
4:3
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 ottobre, martedì
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
23 ottobre, giovedì
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:2
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Yatta
|
|
3:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 ottobre, venerdì
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
27 ottobre, lunedì
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 ottobre, martedì
|
Shabab Dora – Markz Balata
|
|
3:4
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
13 novembre, giovedì
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 novembre, venerdì
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 novembre, sabato
|
Shabab Al Khader – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 novembre, domenica
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markz Balata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Yatta
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
20 novembre, giovedì
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 novembre, venerdì
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:5
|
|
22 novembre, sabato
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 dicembre, lunedì
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
26 novembre, mercoledì
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Yatta
|
|
4:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Shabab Dora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 novembre, giovedì
|
Shabab Al Khader – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Markz Balata
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
29 gennaio, giovedì
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:6
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
3:2
|
|
30 gennaio, venerdì
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Yatta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
5 febbraio, giovedì
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:2
|
|
Markz Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 febbraio, venerdì
|
Shabab Yatta – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
12 febbraio, giovedì
|
Shabab Al Khader – Markz Balata
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Yatta
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 febbraio, venerdì
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 febbraio, sabato
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Dora
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 aprile, lunedì
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
24 febbraio, martedì
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Shabab Al Amari – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:2
|
|
Markz Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 febbraio, giovedì
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
1 marzo, domenica
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Dora
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Markz Balata
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 marzo, lunedì
|
Shabab Yatta – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khader – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
5 marzo, giovedì
|
Shabab Al Amari – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Yatta
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 marzo, venerdì
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
1 aprile, mercoledì
|
Shabab Al Khader – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
3:5
|
|
2 aprile, giovedì
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shabab Dora – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Markz Balata
|
|
1:5
|
|
3 aprile, venerdì
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
7 aprile, martedì
|
Shabab Al Amari – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 aprile, mercoledì
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 aprile, giovedì
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Yatta
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 aprile, venerdì
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Dora
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
16 aprile, giovedì
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 aprile, venerdì
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
2:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
24 aprile, venerdì
|
Shabab Al Khader – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Dora
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 aprile, sabato
|
Shabab Al Thahrea – Shabab Yatta
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markz Balata
|
|
1:6
|
|
4 maggio, lunedì
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
29 aprile, mercoledì
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khader
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 aprile, giovedì
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shabab Dora – Shabab Al Thahrea
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Yatta – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 maggio, venerdì
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:2
|
|
|