Giornata 1
|
9 marzo, sabato
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
1:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vikingur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Argir
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
16 marzo, sabato
|
Skala Eysturoy – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Argir – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvík
|
|
2:2
|
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Streymur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
29 marzo, venerdì
|
Argir – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Runavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 marzo, sabato
|
Fuglafjordur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klaksvík – Streymur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
5 aprile, venerdì
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
4:2
|
|
6 aprile, sabato
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Streymur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Argir – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Klaksvík
|
|
2:3
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
13 aprile, sabato
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
5:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Runavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
0:3
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 aprile, giovedì
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
17 aprile, mercoledì
|
Skala Eysturoy – Streymur
|
|
1:2
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
4:3
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Klaksvík
|
|
0:3
|
|
Runavik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
27 aprile, sabato
|
Runavik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Klaksvík – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
7:0
|
|
28 aprile, domenica
|
Streymur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 aprile, lunedì
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
4 maggio, sabato
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Argir – Klaksvík
|
|
0:4
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Runavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vikingur
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
11 maggio, sabato
|
Runavik – Argir
|
|
5:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Torshavn
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 maggio, domenica
|
Skala Eysturoy – Klaksvík
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
16 maggio, giovedì
|
Fuglafjordur – Vikingur
|
|
0:4
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 maggio, sabato
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
1:8
|
|
Torshavn – Klaksvík
|
|
4:1
|
|
Argir – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
25 maggio, sabato
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Klaksvík – Streymur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Argir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Runavik – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
31 maggio, venerdì
|
Runavik – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 giugno, sabato
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
6:4
|
|
Vikingur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Argir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
13 giugno, giovedì
|
Skala Eysturoy – Klaksvík
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 giugno, venerdì
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
1:4
|
|
Runavik – Argir
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 giugno, sabato
|
Fuglafjordur – Torshavn
|
|
1:5
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
21 giugno, venerdì
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Klaksvík
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 giugno, sabato
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
0:3
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Streymur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
27 giugno, giovedì
|
Streymur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
5:0
|
|
28 giugno, venerdì
|
Vikingur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 agosto, martedì
|
Fuglafjordur – Runavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
20 agosto, martedì
|
Klaksvík – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
26 luglio, venerdì
|
Torshavn – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Argir – Streymur
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 luglio, sabato
|
B36 Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 settembre, martedì
|
Runavik – Klaksvík
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
3 agosto, sabato
|
Skala Eysturoy – Argir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Streymur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torshavn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 agosto, domenica
|
Fuglafjordur – Klaksvík
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
8 agosto, giovedì
|
Klaksvík – Vikingur
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 agosto, sabato
|
B36 Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Argir – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:1
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
16 agosto, venerdì
|
B36 Torshavn – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 agosto, sabato
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
1:5
|
|
Klaksvík – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
24 agosto, sabato
|
Skala Eysturoy – Runavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Argir – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fuglafjordur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Streymur – Klaksvík
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
31 agosto, sabato
|
Vikingur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:2
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Argir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klaksvík – Torshavn
|
|
3:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
13 settembre, venerdì
|
Runavik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 settembre, sabato
|
Fuglafjordur – Streymur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Klaksvík – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vikingur – Argir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
21 settembre, sabato
|
B36 Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
7:2
|
|
Argir – Klaksvík
|
|
0:2
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Runavik
|
|
1:4
|
|
24 settembre, martedì
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vikingur
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
28 settembre, sabato
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Streymur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Argir – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Klaksvík – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
4 ottobre, venerdì
|
Skala Eysturoy – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
5:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Argir
|
|
4:6
|
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Streymur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:4
|
|
7 ottobre, lunedì
|
Vikingur – Klaksvík
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
19 ottobre, sabato
|
Fuglafjordur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:3
|
|
Klaksvík – Runavik
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torshavn – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
25 ottobre, venerdì
|
Runavik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Klaksvík
|
|
0:3
|
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Vikingur
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Streymur
|
|
5:0
|
|
|