|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
4 novembre, giovedì
|
Slaven Belupo – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 novembre, venerdì
|
Osijek – Istra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hajduk Split – Dragovoljac
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 novembre, sabato
|
Sibenik – Rijeka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lokomotiva – Dinamo Zagabria
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
18 novembre, giovedì
|
Dragovoljac – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 novembre, venerdì
|
Dinamo Zagabria – Osijek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istra – Sibenik
|
|
3:4
|
|
20 novembre, sabato
|
Rijeka – Hajduk Split
|
|
2:3
|
|
HNK Gorica – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
25 novembre, giovedì
|
Hajduk Split – Istra
|
|
4:0
|
|
Osijek – Lokomotiva
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 novembre, venerdì
|
Dragovoljac – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 novembre, sabato
|
Sibenik – Dinamo Zagabria
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
3 dicembre, venerdì
|
HNK Gorica – Osijek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rijeka – Dragovoljac
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 dicembre, sabato
|
Dinamo Zagabria – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lokomotiva – Sibenik
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 dicembre, domenica
|
Istra – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
9 dicembre, giovedì
|
Istra – Dragovoljac
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 dicembre, venerdì
|
Rijeka – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lokomotiva – Hajduk Split
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 dicembre, sabato
|
Dinamo Zagabria – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Osijek – Sibenik
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
16 dicembre, giovedì
|
Slaven Belupo – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 dicembre, venerdì
|
Rijeka – Istra
|
|
1:0
|
|
HNK Gorica – Sibenik
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 dicembre, sabato
|
Hajduk Split – Osijek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dragovoljac – Dinamo Zagabria
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
27 gennaio, giovedì
|
Istra – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 gennaio, venerdì
|
Osijek – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sibenik – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 gennaio, sabato
|
Lokomotiva – Dragovoljac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Zagabria – Rijeka
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
3 febbraio, giovedì
|
Slaven Belupo – Sibenik
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 febbraio, venerdì
|
Rijeka – Lokomotiva
|
|
3:2
|
|
HNK Gorica – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:4
|
|
5 febbraio, sabato
|
Istra – Dinamo Zagabria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dragovoljac – Osijek
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
10 febbraio, giovedì
|
Sibenik – Dragovoljac
|
|
0:5
|
|
11 febbraio, venerdì
|
Dinamo Zagabria – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiva – Istra
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 febbraio, sabato
|
Hajduk Split – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Osijek – Rijeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
17 febbraio, giovedì
|
HNK Gorica – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 febbraio, venerdì
|
Dragovoljac – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:3
|
|
Istra – Osijek
|
|
2:3
|
|
19 febbraio, sabato
|
Dinamo Zagabria – Lokomotiva
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rijeka – Sibenik
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
24 febbraio, giovedì
|
Slaven Belupo – Dragovoljac
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 febbraio, venerdì
|
Hajduk Split – Rijeka
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lokomotiva – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 febbraio, sabato
|
Osijek – Dinamo Zagabria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sibenik – Istra
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
3 marzo, giovedì
|
Lokomotiva – Osijek
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 marzo, venerdì
|
Dinamo Zagabria – Sibenik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rijeka – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 marzo, sabato
|
Istra – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:1
|
|
HNK Gorica – Dragovoljac
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
10 marzo, giovedì
|
Sibenik – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:4
|
|
11 marzo, venerdì
|
Hajduk Split – Dinamo Zagabria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Istra
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 marzo, sabato
|
Osijek – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dragovoljac – Rijeka
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
17 marzo, giovedì
|
Dragovoljac – Istra
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 marzo, venerdì
|
HNK Gorica – Rijeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hajduk Split – Lokomotiva
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 marzo, sabato
|
Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagabria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sibenik – Osijek
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
1 aprile, venerdì
|
Istra – Rijeka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sibenik – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 aprile, sabato
|
Dinamo Zagabria – Dragovoljac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osijek – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 aprile, domenica
|
Lokomotiva – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
7 aprile, giovedì
|
HNK Gorica – Istra
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 aprile, venerdì
|
Hajduk Split – Sibenik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dragovoljac – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 aprile, sabato
|
Rijeka – Dinamo Zagabria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Osijek
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
14 aprile, giovedì
|
Dinamo Zagabria – Istra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hajduk Split – HNK Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 aprile, venerdì
|
Osijek – Dragovoljac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sibenik – Slaven Belupo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiva – Rijeka
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
21 aprile, giovedì
|
Dragovoljac – Sibenik
|
|
3::1
|
|
22 aprile, venerdì
|
Rijeka – Osijek
|
|
3:1
|
|
Istra – Lokomotiva
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 aprile, sabato
|
HNK Gorica – Dinamo Zagabria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
28 aprile, giovedì
|
Hajduk Split – Dragovoljac
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 aprile, venerdì
|
Slaven Belupo – HNK Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sibenik – Rijeka
|
|
3:5
|
|
30 aprile, sabato
|
Lokomotiva – Dinamo Zagabria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osijek – Istra
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
5 maggio, giovedì
|
Dragovoljac – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 maggio, venerdì
|
Istra – Sibenik
|
|
1:2
|
|
HNK Gorica – Lokomotiva
|
|
3:3
|
|
7 maggio, sabato
|
Rijeka – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dinamo Zagabria – Osijek
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
12 maggio, giovedì
|
Dragovoljac – HNK Gorica
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 maggio, venerdì
|
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Istra
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 maggio, sabato
|
Sibenik – Dinamo Zagabria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Osijek – Lokomotiva
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
19 maggio, giovedì
|
Istra – Slaven Belupo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lokomotiva – Sibenik
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 maggio, venerdì
|
Dinamo Zagabria – Hajduk Split
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rijeka – Dragovoljac
|
|
1:0
|
|
HNK Gorica – Osijek
|
|
1:1
|
|
|