Giornata 1
|
27 settembre, martedì
|
Al Qadsia – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasar – Burgan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Arabi
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 settembre, mercoledì
|
Al Shabab – Al Tadhamon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Jahra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Khaitan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
1 ottobre, sabato
|
Burgan – Al Shabab
|
|
1:5
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Salmiyah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Khaitan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Nasar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Fahaheel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Kuwait – Yarmouk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
12 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Al Qadsia – Al Tadhamon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Nasar – Kazma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Jahra
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 ottobre, giovedì
|
Al Fahaheel – Burgan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Khaitan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Arabi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
19 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Khaitan – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Yarmouk
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 ottobre, giovedì
|
Burgan – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kazma – Al Shabab
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
26 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Al Salmiyah – Burgan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Tadhamon
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nasar
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 ottobre, giovedì
|
Al Fahaheel – Kazma
|
|
0:4
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Arabi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Jahra
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
16 novembre, mercoledì
|
Al Tadhamon – Yarmouk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kazma – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Fahaheel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Burgan – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 novembre, giovedì
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Khaitan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Salmiyah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
30 novembre, mercoledì
|
Al Qadsia – Al Nasar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Khaitan – Al Arabi
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Jahra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Burgan
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 dicembre, giovedì
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Shabab
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Tadhamon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Kazma
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
23 dicembre, venerdì
|
Al Tadhamon – Khaitan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kazma – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Arabi – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 dicembre, sabato
|
Al Shabab – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Jahra – Yarmouk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Burgan – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
6 gennaio, venerdì
|
Al Arabi – Burgan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Jahra
|
|
1:3
|
|
Khaitan – Kazma
|
|
1:4
|
|
7 gennaio, sabato
|
Yarmouk – Al Shabab
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Nasar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
22 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Al Fahaheel – Yarmouk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Khaitan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Burgan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Arabi
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 febbraio, sabato
|
Kazma – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
28 febbraio, martedì
|
Khaitan – Al Shabab
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Nasar
|
|
1:5
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Jahra
|
|
1:4
|
|
1 marzo, mercoledì
|
Al Arabi – Kazma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Fahaheel
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
9 marzo, giovedì
|
Al Arabi – Al Shabab
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kazma – Burgan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Nasar
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 marzo, venerdì
|
Al Kuwait – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khaitan – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
17 marzo, venerdì
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Tadhamon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Burgan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Jahra
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 marzo, sabato
|
Al Salmiyah – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Arabi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Khaitan – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
29 marzo, mercoledì
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
3:2
|
|
Khaitan – Yarmouk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Salmiyah
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 marzo, giovedì
|
Al Jahra – Al Shabab
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Nasar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Burgan – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
12 aprile, mercoledì
|
Al Kuwait – Al Arabi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khaitan – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Tadhamon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Qadsia – Kazma
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 aprile, giovedì
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Nasar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Burgan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Jahra
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
20 aprile, giovedì
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Arabi
|
|
1:7
|
|
Al Kuwait – Burgan
|
|
6:1
|
|
20 aprile, giovedì
|
Khaitan – Al Tadhamon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Jahra
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 aprile, venerdì
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Kazma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Shabab
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Nasar
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
25 aprile, martedì
|
Al Jahra – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:4
|
|
26 aprile, mercoledì
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 aprile, mercoledì
|
Al Tadhamon – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kazma – Yarmouk
|
|
4:2
|
|
Burgan – Khaitan
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 aprile, giovedì
|
Al Shabab – Al Salmiyah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
29 aprile, sabato
|
Khaitan – Al Jahra
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Tadhamon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Burgan
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 aprile, domenica
|
Yarmouk – Al Nasar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Shabab
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Fahaheel
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al Kuwait – Kazma
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
4 maggio, giovedì
|
Burgan – Al Arabi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Yarmouk
|
|
5:2
|
|
Al Jahra – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
4:1
|
|
5 maggio, venerdì
|
Kazma – Khaitan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
10 maggio, mercoledì
|
Al Arabi – Al Jahra
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 maggio, giovedì
|
Al Kuwait – Al Shabab
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 maggio, giovedì
|
Burgan – Al Tadhamon
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Kazma
|
|
3:3
|
|
Khaitan – Al Nasar
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 maggio, venerdì
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Fahaheel
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
15 maggio, lunedì
|
Al Qadsia – Yarmouk
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 maggio, martedì
|
Kazma – Al Arabi
|
|
3:3
|
|
16 maggio, martedì
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Shabab – Khaitan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Tadhamon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
20 maggio, sabato
|
Yarmouk – Al Salmiyah
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Shabab
|
|
3:3
|
|
Al Jahra – Burgan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Nasar
|
|
1:4
|
|
Khaitan – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Kazma
|
|
3:6
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
23 maggio, martedì
|
Burgan – Kazma
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Arabi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Tadhamon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Yarmouk
|
|
5:3
|
|
24 maggio, mercoledì
|
Al Qadsia – Khaitan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
7:2
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:2
|
|
|