|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
4 novembre, giovedì
|
Zeta – Podgorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 novembre, venerdì
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 novembre, sabato
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
20 novembre, sabato
|
Zeta – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Podgorica – Jezero
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
27 novembre, sabato
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Podgorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
4:4
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
3:3
|
|
12 dicembre, domenica
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jezero – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
30 novembre, martedì
|
Podgorica – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
4 dicembre, sabato
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Podgorica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 dicembre, giovedì
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
7 dicembre, martedì
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
3:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Podgorica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Decic – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
17 febbraio, giovedì
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jezero – Decic
|
|
4:2
|
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
23 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Buducnost
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
3:1
|
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mornar – Podgorica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
28 febbraio, lunedì
|
Zeta – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Podgorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
4 marzo, venerdì
|
Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 marzo, martedì
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
8 marzo, martedì
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jezero – Podgorica
|
|
4:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Buducnost – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
12 marzo, sabato
|
Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mornar – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeta – Jezero
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
19 marzo, sabato
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Podgorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Mornar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Buducnost – Jezero
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
1 aprile, venerdì
|
Zeta – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:2
|
|
Podgorica – Decic
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
5 aprile, martedì
|
Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jezero – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zeta – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
9 aprile, sabato
|
Petrovac – Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Buducnost
|
|
0:2
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Zeta
|
|
6:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
15 aprile, venerdì
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Podgorica – Mornar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
Buducnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
4:2
|
|
Zeta – Petrovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
23 aprile, sabato
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Zeta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Podgorica – Buducnost
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
29 aprile, venerdì
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
0:3
|
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zeta – Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
7 maggio, sabato
|
Zeta – Buducnost
|
|
2:2
|
|
Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:4
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Podgorica – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
14 maggio, sabato
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jezero – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
19 maggio, giovedì
|
Podgorica – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zeta – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
23 maggio, lunedì
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
6:0
|
|
Decic – Podgorica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
1:3
|
|
|