Giornata 1
|
18 gennaio, venerdì
|
Universidad San Carlos – Malacateco
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 gennaio, sabato
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heredia – Marquense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Xelaju
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Mictlan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Halcones – Municipal
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
25 gennaio, venerdì
|
Marquense – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malacateco – Heredia
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 gennaio, sabato
|
Xelaju – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mictlan – Halcones
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
2 febbraio, sabato
|
Comunicaciones – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Heredia – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Malacateco
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mictlan – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Marquense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Halcones – Xelaju
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
8 febbraio, venerdì
|
Malacateco – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
5:0
|
|
9 febbraio, sabato
|
Marquense – Halcones
|
|
3:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Heredia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xelaju – Mictlan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Universidad San Carlos – Municipal
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
16 febbraio, sabato
|
Halcones – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mictlan – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
Heredia – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal – Xelaju
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
22 febbraio, venerdì
|
Malacateco – Mictlan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Universidad San Carlos – Suchitepequez
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 febbraio, sabato
|
Deportivo Petapa – Halcones
|
|
0:0
|
|
Heredia – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marquense – Xelaju
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
26 febbraio, martedì
|
Municipal – Marquense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Heredia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mictlan – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Xelaju – Malacateco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Halcones – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
1 marzo, venerdì
|
Universidad San Carlos – Halcones
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 marzo, sabato
|
Comunicaciones – Mictlan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heredia – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Xelaju
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
9 marzo, sabato
|
Halcones – Heredia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mictlan – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marquense – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Municipal – Malacateco
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
16 marzo, sabato
|
Heredia – Mictlan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Halcones
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Universidad San Carlos – Xelaju
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 marzo, domenica
|
Comunicaciones – Marquense
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
19 marzo, martedì
|
Marquense – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mictlan – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Halcones – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
4:0
|
|
Municipal – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 marzo, mercoledì
|
Xelaju – Heredia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
26 marzo, martedì
|
Mictlan – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malacateco – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal – Halcones
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 marzo, mercoledì
|
Marquense – Heredia
|
|
3:4
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju – Suchitepequez
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
5 aprile, venerdì
|
Universidad San Carlos – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 aprile, sabato
|
Halcones – Mictlan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heredia – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 aprile, domenica
|
Comunicaciones – Municipal
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
12 aprile, venerdì
|
Malacateco – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 aprile, sabato
|
Universidad San Carlos – Comunicaciones
|
|
4:3
|
|
Xelaju – Halcones
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Heredia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marquense – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
3:1
|
|
Municipal – Mictlan
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
16 aprile, martedì
|
Municipal – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mictlan – Xelaju
|
|
2:0
|
|
Halcones – Marquense
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 aprile, mercoledì
|
Suchitepequez – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Malacateco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Heredia – Comunicaciones
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
19 aprile, venerdì
|
Universidad San Carlos – Heredia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malacateco – Halcones
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 aprile, sabato
|
Marquense – Mictlan
|
|
5:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Suchitepequez
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 aprile, domenica
|
Xelaju – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
27 aprile, sabato
|
Halcones – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:3
|
|
Xelaju – Marquense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mictlan – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Heredia
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
3 maggio, venerdì
|
Marquense – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malacateco – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Universidad San Carlos – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 maggio, sabato
|
Deportivo Petapa – Mictlan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Heredia – Suchitepequez
|
|
4:2
|
|
Comunicaciones – Halcones
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
11 maggio, sabato
|
Municipal – Suchitepequez
|
|
3:2
|
|
Marquense – Malacateco
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mictlan – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
Xelaju – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Heredia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Halcones – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
17 maggio, venerdì
|
Suchitepequez – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 maggio, sabato
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heredia – Halcones
|
|
5:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Marquense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Universidad San Carlos – Mictlan
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
24 maggio, venerdì
|
Marquense – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 maggio, sabato
|
Halcones – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mictlan – Heredia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Municipal – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 maggio, domenica
|
Xelaju – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
1 giugno, sabato
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Heredia – Xelaju
|
|
5:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Mictlan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Municipal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Halcones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Universidad San Carlos – Marquense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|